Login

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 75 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 26:08.8 26:08.8
2 72 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:12.6 + 01:03.8
3 56 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 27:21.8 + 01:13.0
4 74 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 27:44.5 + 01:35.7
5 71 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 27:46.1 + 01:37.3
6 54 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 28:01.1 + 01:52.3
7 69 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 28:06.4 + 01:57.6
8 66 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 28:09.5 + 02:00.7
9 67 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 28:13.7 + 02:04.9
10 60 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 28:18.8 + 02:10.0
11 73 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 28:29.8 + 02:21.0
12 70 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 28:32.2 + 02:23.4
13 42 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 28:33.6 + 02:24.8
14 24 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 28:36.7 + 02:27.9
15 68 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 28:39.7 + 02:30.9
16 61 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 28:47.0 + 02:38.2
17 55 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 29:05.4 + 02:56.6
18 58 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 29:09.2 + 03:00.4
19 53 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 29:17.3 + 03:08.5
20 62 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 29:27.5 + 03:18.7
21 32 Alise Einmo 1998 Norway 29:38.8 + 03:30.0
22 59 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 29:40.2 + 03:31.4
23 64 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 29:40.8 + 03:32.0
24 36 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 29:42.2 + 03:33.4
25 57 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 29:42.4 + 03:33.6
26 46 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 29:53.0 + 03:44.2
27 26 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Norway 29:56.8 + 03:48.0
28 45 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 29:58.2 + 03:49.4
29 28 Nora Ulvang 1998 Norway 30:00.2 + 03:51.4
30 29 Martine Engebretsen 1998 Norway 30:02.2 + 03:53.4
31 49 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Norway 30:07.9 + 03:59.1
32 20 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Norway 30:26.3 + 04:17.5
33 34 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway 30:50.4 + 04:41.6
34 38 Linn Ravndal 2000 Norway 30:52.5 + 04:43.7
35 31 Eivor Vestrheim Skjerven 1999 Norway 30:56.7 + 04:47.9
36 43 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 31:01.1 + 04:52.3
37 50 Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs 2000 Norway 31:04.1 + 04:55.3
38 7 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Norway 31:06.2 + 04:57.4
39 47 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 31:14.1 + 05:05.3
40 48 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 31:15.5 + 05:06.7
41 37 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 31:18.0 + 05:09.2
42 18 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 31:20.7 + 05:11.9
43 39 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway 31:22.4 + 05:13.6
44 14 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 31:22.6 + 05:13.8
45 25 Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan 31:30.8 + 05:22.0
46 40 Yuka Watanabe 1996 Japan 31:35.4 + 05:26.6
47 44 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway 31:37.0 + 05:28.2
48 16 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 31:47.6 + 05:38.8
49 15 Vilde Elisabet Flatland 1998 Norway 31:49.0 + 05:40.2
50 30 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 31:49.7 + 05:40.9
51 1 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Norway 31:55.8 + 05:47.0
52 22 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Norway 32:00.8 + 05:52.0
53 19 Ragnhild Sivertsen 1999 Norway 32:01.5 + 05:52.7
54 11 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 32:10.1 + 06:01.3
55 21 Margrethe Bergane 2001 Norway 32:11.4 + 06:02.6
56 23 Hanna Kristine Larsen 1999 Norway 32:15.9 + 06:07.1
57 13 Runa Ulvang 2001 Norway 32:17.7 + 06:08.9
58 27 Dorthe Ballangrud Seierstad 1999 Norway 32:22.3 + 06:13.5
59 6 Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Norway 32:45.0 + 06:36.2
60 9 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Norway 32:56.0 + 06:47.2
61 12 Mari Folkvord 1999 Norway 33:24.4 + 07:15.6
62 17 Agnes Irene Longfjeld 1999 Norway 33:35.6 + 07:26.8
63 8 Amalie Honerud Olsen 1998 Norway 34:12.6 + 08:03.8
64 3 Kristen Bourne 1995 USA 34:26.8 + 08:18.0
65 5 Martine Slokvik 1997 Norway 35:15.8 + 09:07.0
66 4 Ellen Søhol Lie 1994 Australia 36:14.4 + 10:05.6
DNS 10 Tuva Lislevand 2001 Norway
DNS 2 Hanne Garberg 1999 Norway
DNS 52 Astrid Stav 1999 Norway
DNS 63 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway
DNS 65 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
DNF 33 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
DNF 35 Hanne Wilberg Rofstad 2000 Norway
DNF 41 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway
DNF 51 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 23.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020