Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 140 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 33:45.7 33:45.7
2 141 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 33:56.8 + 11.1
3 143 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 33:57.5 + 11.8
4 142 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 34:24.7 + 39.0
5 129 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 34:31.4 + 45.7
6 122 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 34:47.3 + 01:01.6
7 139 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 34:53.5 + 01:07.8
8 121 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 34:55.0 + 01:09.3
9 116 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 34:55.9 + 01:10.2
10 131 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 34:56.2 + 01:10.5
11 96 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 34:57.5 + 01:11.8
12 112 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 35:08.6 + 01:22.9
13 138 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 35:10.5 + 01:24.8
14 86 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Norway 35:15.4 + 01:29.7
15 137 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 35:17.5 + 01:31.8
16 128 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 35:20.3 + 01:34.6
17 90 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway 35:23.9 + 01:38.2
18 133 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 35:24.0 + 01:38.3
19 130 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 35:25.4 + 01:39.7
20 37 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway 35:28.9 + 01:43.2
21 118 Håvard Moseby 1999 Norway 35:30.1 + 01:44.4
22 136 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 35:30.9 + 01:45.2
23 117 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 35:33.5 + 01:47.8
24 8 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 35:38.9 + 01:53.2
25 134 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 35:40.8 + 01:55.1
26 127 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 35:47.6 + 02:01.9
27 126 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 35:50.6 + 02:04.9
28 58 Josua Strübel 1995 Germany 35:52.9 + 02:07.2
29 109 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 35:54.1 + 02:08.4
30 102 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 35:59.1 + 02:13.4
31 105 Erland Kvisle 1996 Norway 36:01.6 + 02:15.9
32 135 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 36:01.9 + 02:16.2
33 132 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 36:03.6 + 02:17.9
34 111 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway 36:05.6 + 02:19.9
35 100 Vegard Sivertsgård 1998 Norway 36:08.1 + 02:22.4
36 101 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 36:09.3 + 02:23.6
37 19 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway 36:09.5 + 02:23.8
38 123 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 36:21.8 + 02:36.1
39 85 Andreas Kirkeng 2000 Norway 36:25.7 + 02:40.0
40 106 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 36:26.5 + 02:40.8
41 95 Anders Haga 1998 Norway 36:28.6 + 02:42.9
42 60 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway 36:32.5 + 02:46.8
43 64 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 36:34.1 + 02:48.4
44 115 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Norway 36:40.0 + 02:54.3
45 61 Kristian Skjeldal 1998 Norway 36:44.3 + 02:58.6
46 78 Kristoffer Liset 1998 Norway 36:44.7 + 02:59.0
47 82 Sondre Ramse 1998 Norway 36:45.0 + 02:59.3
48 73 Martin Julian Buvarp 1998 Norway 36:46.5 + 03:00.8
49 80 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Norway 36:48.6 + 03:02.9
50 72 Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway 36:51.1 + 03:05.4
51 79 Håvard Hovde 1999 Norway 36:51.9 + 03:06.2
52 45 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 36:53.1 + 03:07.4
53 99 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 36:54.0 + 03:08.3
54 59 Stian Berg 1994 Norway 36:55.0 + 03:09.3
55 124 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 36:56.6 + 03:10.9
56 97 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway 36:57.8 + 03:12.1
57 70 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway 37:02.1 + 03:16.4
58 66 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 37:02.8 + 03:17.1
59 35 Eirik Bergene Aabrekk 1998 Norway 37:03.9 + 03:18.2
60 50 Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway 37:06.6 + 03:20.9
61 93 Iver Tildheim Andersen 2000 Norway 37:18.2 + 03:32.5
62 75 Emil Sørgård 1999 Norway 37:18.3 + 03:32.6
63 77 Simen Thune Rolfsen 1997 Norway 37:19.0 + 03:33.3
64 44 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 37:21.0 + 03:35.3
65 74 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 37:21.6 + 03:35.9
66 89 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway 37:22.0 + 03:36.3
67 87 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 37:22.5 + 03:36.8
68 98 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Norway 37:23.5 + 03:37.8
69 84 Sivert Wiig 1997 Norway 37:25.1 + 03:39.4
70 110 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 37:26.2 + 03:40.5
71 125 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 37:28.7 + 03:43.0
72 104 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 37:28.9 + 03:43.2
73 21 Emil Wiik 1997 Norway 37:32.2 + 03:46.5
74 119 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 37:33.9 + 03:48.2
75 107 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway 37:38.9 + 03:53.2
76 83 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 37:40.7 + 03:55.0
77 38 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Norway 37:43.0 + 03:57.3
78 114 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 37:45.5 + 03:59.8
79 46 Truls Fjellheim Jorde 1998 Norway 37:46.7 + 04:01.0
80 71 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Norway 37:46.9 + 04:01.2
81 27 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Norway 37:48.4 + 04:02.7
82 43 Daniel May Instanes 1996 Norway 37:48.9 + 04:03.2
83 69 Lars Sørensen 1998 Norway 37:51.7 + 04:06.0
84 88 Simen Munch Wahl 1998 Norway 37:52.7 + 04:07.0
85 7 Maks Zechel 1997 Canada 37:53.2 + 04:07.5
86 24 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 37:53.7 + 04:08.0
87 51 Bendik Skjønberg Holth 1997 Norway 37:53.8 + 04:08.1
88 63 Tor Olav Hægeland 1998 Norway 37:54.7 + 04:09.0
89 57 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway 37:59.1 + 04:13.4
90 62 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway 38:00.2 + 04:14.5
91 2 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 38:02.0 + 04:16.3
92 56 Sivert Knotten 1997 Norway 38:05.4 + 04:19.7
93 53 Ansgar Evensen 2000 Norway 38:07.1 + 04:21.4
94 23 Øyvind Haugan 1998 Norway 38:08.9 + 04:23.2
95 34 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Norway 38:09.9 + 04:24.2
96 49 Stian Grastveit 1995 Norway 38:16.8 + 04:31.1
97 42 Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 Norway 38:19.0 + 04:33.3
98 91 Eirik Sørgård Anderssen 1998 Norway 38:20.1 + 04:34.4
99 113 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 38:20.8 + 04:35.1
100 92 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 38:22.5 + 04:36.8
101 52 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway 38:23.5 + 04:37.8
102 81 Håkon Skaanes 1999 Norway 38:24.4 + 04:38.7
103 67 Torleif Syrstad 1994 Norway 38:26.9 + 04:41.2
104 68 Espen Persen 1996 Norway 38:27.9 + 04:42.2
105 25 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998 Norway 38:41.4 + 04:55.7
106 47 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway 38:42.4 + 04:56.7
107 30 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 38:50.9 + 05:05.2
108 5 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway 38:51.1 + 05:05.4
109 39 Henrik Husdal 1998 Norway 38:56.4 + 05:10.7
110 94 Magnus Vesterheim 1994 Norway 39:03.7 + 05:18.0
111 76 Hans Kristian Holmbro 1998 Norway 39:06.1 + 05:20.4
112 65 Vili Crv 1999 Slovenia 39:20.5 + 05:34.8
113 29 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Norway 39:26.9 + 05:41.2
114 22 Knut Skrindo 1997 Norway 39:27.2 + 05:41.5
115 41 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 39:31.0 + 05:45.3
116 20 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Norway 39:39.6 + 05:53.9
117 28 Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Norway 39:40.9 + 05:55.2
118 17 Herman Andreas Andersen 1998 Norway 39:41.5 + 05:55.8
119 4 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 39:49.3 + 06:03.6
120 36 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Norway 39:56.5 + 06:10.8
121 48 Jostein Strandbråten 1997 Norway 40:00.3 + 06:14.6
122 13 Stian Yndesdal Ofte 1996 Norway 40:03.4 + 06:17.7
123 16 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Norway 40:06.6 + 06:20.9
124 54 Entemake Maowulietibieke 1996 China 40:10.6 + 06:24.9
125 40 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Norway 40:24.2 + 06:38.5
126 26 Sindre Johansen 1998 Norway 40:27.3 + 06:41.6
127 9 Anders Sønsteby Flågen 1998 Norway 40:40.4 + 06:54.7
128 15 Eirik Haug 1997 Norway 40:40.5 + 06:54.8
129 32 Alexander Løvik Nyheim 1996 Norway 41:03.1 + 07:17.4
130 12 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway 42:40.2 + 08:54.5
131 14 Petter Thuen Nilsen 1995 Norway 42:49.5 + 09:03.8
132 1 Eirik Bye 1995 Norway 43:28.6 + 09:42.9
133 11 Vegard Ødegaarden 1995 Norway 48:41.3 + 14:55.6
DNS 10 Håkon Grønsveen Olsrud 1985 Norway
DNS 103 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
DNS 108 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway
DNS 120 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Norway
DNS 31 Even Northug 1995 Norway
DNS 55 Emil Intelhus Brøto 1998 Norway
DNF 18 Andreas Finni Magnussen 1998 Norway
DNF 3 Jonas Uglem Mobakken 1996 Norway
DNF 33 Ole Marius Svendsby 1997 Norway
DNF 6 Ole-Martin Lid 1994 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 18.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019