Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 11 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:14:47.1 1:14:47.1
2 12 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 1:14:49.3 + 02.2
3 4 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 1:14:49.6 + 02.5
4 26 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:14:49.9 + 02.8
5 29 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 1:14:50.4 + 03.3
6 2 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:14:51.5 + 04.4
7 6 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 1:14:53.7 + 06.6
8 15 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 1:14:54.9 + 07.8
9 18 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 1:14:55.7 + 08.6
10 3 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 1:14:56.0 + 08.9
11 7 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 1:14:57.4 + 10.3
12 27 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:14:58.9 + 11.8
13 8 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 1:14:59.7 + 12.6
14 19 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 1:14:59.9 + 12.8
15 13 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 1:15:00.7 + 13.6
16 23 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 1:15:03.0 + 15.9
17 14 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 1:15:03.7 + 16.6
18 28 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia 1:15:04.3 + 17.2
19 25 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:15:06.0 + 18.9
20 55 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 1:15:06.5 + 19.4
21 31 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 1:15:09.8 + 22.7
22 33 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 1:15:11.3 + 24.2
23 17 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 1:15:12.4 + 25.3
24 21 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:15:17.7 + 30.6
25 10 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 1:15:19.6 + 32.5
26 43 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 1:15:57.5 + 01:10.4
27 47 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 1:16:15.4 + 01:28.3
28 48 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 1:16:16.3 + 01:29.2
29 57 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 1:16:17.3 + 01:30.2
30 20 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 1:16:18.7 + 01:31.6
31 32 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 1:16:19.1 + 01:32.0
32 9 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:16:38.8 + 01:51.7
33 5 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 1:16:56.5 + 02:09.4
34 1 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 1:17:04.8 + 02:17.7
35 52 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 1:17:07.1 + 02:20.0
36 58 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 1:17:07.4 + 02:20.3
37 56 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 1:17:08.7 + 02:21.6
38 41 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 1:17:10.1 + 02:23.0
39 30 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 1:17:33.5 + 02:46.4
40 39 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 1:17:34.5 + 02:47.4
41 22 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 1:17:38.6 + 02:51.5
42 40 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 1:17:48.1 + 03:01.0
43 46 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 1:18:10.3 + 03:23.2
44 36 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 1:18:56.9 + 04:09.8
45 44 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 1:18:59.5 + 04:12.4
46 37 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 1:19:10.1 + 04:23.0
47 34 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 1:19:22.8 + 04:35.7
48 35 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 1:19:32.7 + 04:45.6
49 61 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 1:19:37.7 + 04:50.6
50 49 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 1:19:45.8 + 04:58.7
51 54 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 1:19:55.6 + 05:08.5
52 62 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 1:19:57.0 + 05:09.9
53 64 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 1:20:07.4 + 05:20.3
54 66 Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia 1:20:24.4 + 05:37.3
55 65 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 1:20:27.0 + 05:39.9
56 51 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 1:20:41.2 + 05:54.1
57 53 Yaroslav Egoshin 1999 Russia 1:21:42.8 + 06:55.7
58 60 Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia 1:24:00.5 + 09:13.4
59 63 Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia 1:25:13.3 + 10:26.2
60 68 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia 1:26:18.1 + 11:31.0
61 50 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia 1:26:52.8 + 12:05.7
DNS 16 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
DNS 24 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
DNS 45 Dmitriy Goroshnikov 1993 Russia
DNS 67 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
DNF 38 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
DNF 42 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
DNF 59 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 27.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019