Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 9 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
2 6 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
3 3 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
4 4 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
5 1 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
6 10 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
7 11 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
8 5 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
9 16 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
10 22 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
11 7 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
12 8 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
13 2 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
14 14 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
15 18 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
16 12 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
17 15 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
18 20 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
19 23 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
20 24 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
21 13 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
22 17 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia
23 21 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
24 25 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
25 29 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
26 19 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
27 26 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia
28 27 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
29 28 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
30 30 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
31 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
32 - Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
33 - Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
34 - Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
35 - Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
36 - Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
37 - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
38 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
39 - Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
40 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
41 - Ildar Fayzullov 1991 Russia
41 - Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
43 - Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
44 - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
45 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
46 - Yaroslav Egoshin 1999 Russia
47 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
48 - Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
49 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
50 - Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
51 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
52 - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
53 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
54 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
55 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
56 - Konstantin Lobov 1994 Russia
57 - Alexey Grigoriev 1993 Russia
58 - Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia
59 - Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia
60 - Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
61 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
62 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
63 - Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia
64 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
65 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
66 - Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia
67 - Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia
68 - Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
69 - Dmitriy Goroshnikov 1993 Russia
70 - Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia
71 - Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
72 - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
73 - Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia
74 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
75 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
DNS - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
DNS - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
DNS - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
DNS - Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
DNS - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
DNS - Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
DNS - Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 24.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019