Login

Syktyvkar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 51 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 36:54.7 36:54.7
2 49 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 37:34.9 + 40.2
3 43 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 37:47.9 + 53.2
4 72 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 37:58.5 + 01:03.8
5 71 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 38:04.5 + 01:09.8
6 50 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 38:07.1 + 01:12.4
7 61 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 38:11.7 + 01:17.0
8 65 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 38:16.6 + 01:21.9
9 73 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 38:17.3 + 01:22.6
10 69 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 38:17.4 + 01:22.7
11 48 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 38:25.0 + 01:30.3
12 40 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 38:29.8 + 01:35.1
13 66 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 38:32.8 + 01:38.1
14 47 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 38:34.9 + 01:40.2
15 70 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 38:37.5 + 01:42.8
16 56 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 38:40.5 + 01:45.8
17 27 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 38:41.2 + 01:46.5
18 46 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 38:57.9 + 02:03.2
19 32 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 38:58.2 + 02:03.5
20 68 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 39:00.3 + 02:05.6
21 34 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 39:01.8 + 02:07.1
22 53 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 39:08.8 + 02:14.1
23 20 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 39:10.9 + 02:16.2
24 75 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 39:13.6 + 02:18.9
25 24 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 39:16.2 + 02:21.5
26 31 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 39:18.8 + 02:24.1
27 58 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 39:19.1 + 02:24.4
28 26 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 39:19.2 + 02:24.5
29 33 Almaz Taipov 1993 Russia 39:23.8 + 02:29.1
30 7 Alexey Grigoriev 1993 Russia 39:25.9 + 02:31.2
31 12 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 39:29.6 + 02:34.9
32 19 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 39:31.0 + 02:36.3
33 6 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia 39:36.4 + 02:41.7
34 63 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 39:36.5 + 02:41.8
35 52 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 39:38.8 + 02:44.1
36 62 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 39:42.4 + 02:47.7
37 35 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia 39:43.6 + 02:48.9
38 74 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 39:44.8 + 02:50.1
39 57 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 39:46.1 + 02:51.4
40 18 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 39:48.1 + 02:53.4
41 44 Alexander Kuleshov 1993 Russia 39:53.2 + 02:58.5
42 42 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 39:58.4 + 03:03.7
43 55 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 39:59.3 + 03:04.6
44 64 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 40:01.2 + 03:06.5
45 5 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 40:01.8 + 03:07.1
46 10 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 40:03.0 + 03:08.3
47 39 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 40:05.1 + 03:10.4
48 41 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 40:07.8 + 03:13.1
49 9 Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia 40:11.4 + 03:16.7
50 29 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 40:19.2 + 03:24.5
51 45 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 40:22.1 + 03:27.4
52 38 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 40:22.4 + 03:27.7
53 30 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 40:22.6 + 03:27.9
54 2 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia 40:29.7 + 03:35.0
55 1 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia 40:34.8 + 03:40.1
56 59 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 40:39.7 + 03:45.0
57 60 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 40:46.1 + 03:51.4
58 16 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 40:47.2 + 03:52.5
59 4 Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia 40:53.1 + 03:58.4
60 25 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 40:53.2 + 03:58.5
61 22 Dmitriy Baklanov 1988 Russia 40:54.9 + 04:00.2
62 67 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 41:00.3 + 04:05.6
63 11 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 41:01.1 + 04:06.4
64 21 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 41:01.4 + 04:06.7
65 17 Dmitriy Chekulaev 1989 Russia 41:01.9 + 04:07.2
66 3 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia 41:02.6 + 04:07.9
67 15 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 41:05.2 + 04:10.5
68 37 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 41:17.8 + 04:23.1
69 14 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 41:19.5 + 04:24.8
70 28 Dmitriy Goroshnikov 1993 Russia 41:22.8 + 04:28.1
71 54 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 41:24.0 + 04:29.3
72 13 Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia 41:50.4 + 04:55.7
73 23 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia 42:24.3 + 05:29.6
DNS 8 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
DNF 36 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Syktyvkar
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 23.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019