Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
2 1 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
3 6 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
4 3 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
5 15 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
6 11 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
7 13 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia
8 2 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
9 22 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
10 24 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
11 7 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
12 8 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
13 4 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
14 9 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
15 10 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
16 16 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
17 17 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
18 19 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
19 23 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
20 30 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
21 12 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
22 14 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
23 20 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia
24 26 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
25 28 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
26 18 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
27 21 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
28 25 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
29 27 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
30 29 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
31 - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
32 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
33 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
34 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
35 - Iliya Kuznetsov 2000 Russia
36 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
37 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
38 - Vladimir Rybkin 2001 Russia
39 - Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia
40 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
41 - Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
42 - Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia
43 - Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
44 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
45 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
46 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
47 - Dmitriy Goroshnikov 1993 Russia
48 - Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
49 - Daniil Kharichev 2000 Russia
50 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
51 - Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia
52 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
53 - Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
54 - Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia
55 - Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
56 - Alexey Grigoriev 1993 Russia
57 - Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia
58 - Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia
59 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
60 - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
61 - Alexander Grigoriev 2000 Russia
62 - Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
63 - Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
64 - Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
65 - Dmitriy Antipov 1998 Russia
66 - Yaroslav Egoshin 1999 Russia
67 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
68 - Alexander Chibis 2000 Russia
69 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
70 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
71 - Aliaksandr Tseliuk 1999 Belarus
71 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
73 - Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia
74 - Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
75 - Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia
76 - Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
77 - Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
78 - Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia
79 - Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia
80 - Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia
81 - Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
82 - Maxim Soloviev 2000 Russia
83 - Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia
84 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
85 - Artem Vasiliev 2000 Russia
86 - Roman Mikheev 2000 Russia
87 - Konstantin Tiunov 1999 Russia
88 - Grigoriy Matveev 1999 Russia
89 - Alexander Chuprov 1997 Russia
90 - Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia
91 - Albert Turkin 1998 Russia
92 - Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
93 - Andrey Kruglov 1994 Russia
94 - Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus
95 - Ilia Bezgin 1995 Russia
96 - Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia
97 - Stepan Starovoytov 1995 Russia
98 - Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia
99 - Dmitriy Kozlov 1999 Russia
100 - Igor Suchkov 1995 Russia
101 - Andrey Burd 1995 Russia
102 - Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia
103 - Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
104 - Dmitriy Mayorov 2000 Russia
104 - Alexander Shishpanov 1986 Russia
106 - Maxim Tartynskiy 1999 Russia
107 - Daniil Druzhinin 2000 Russia
108 - Denis Roskoshin 2001 Russia
109 - Daniil Pyltsin 2000 Russia
110 - Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
111 - Alexey Zernov 2001 Russia
112 - Maxim Fedorov 1997 Russia
113 - Alexander Muzhitskiy 1998 Russia
114 - Matvey Prokopiev 2000 Russia
115 - Artemiy Savkin 2001 Russia
116 - Artemiy Pakhutov 2000 Russia
117 - Ivan Lylov 1998 Russia
118 - Ivan Grigoriev 2000 Russia
119 - Dmitriy Koludarov 2002 Russia
120 - Grigoriy Ursu 2002 Russia
121 - Bogdan Zlatov 2000 Russia
122 - Dmitriy Petrin 1998 Russia
123 - Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
124 - Nikolay Bolotnikov 1999 Russia
125 - Alexander Kolesnikov 1999 Russia
126 - Ivan Yazopov 1997 Russia
127 - Stanislav Zakharov 1996 Russia
128 - Anton Korolev 1999 Russia
129 - Maxim Shishkin 1999 Russia
130 - Konstantin Ivashkin 2001 Russia
131 - Maxim Soloviev 1982 Russia
132 - Nikita Trifanov 2000 Russia
133 - Georgiy Sariyan 2002 Russia
DNS - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
DNS - Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia
DNS - Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia
DNS - Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia
DNS - Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia
DNS - Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
DNS - Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus
DNS - Nikita Egorov 1998 Russia
DNS - Aliaksandr Valynko 1998 Belarus
DNS - Dmitriy Bannikov 1998 Russia
DNS - Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia
DNS - Andrey Mironov 1998 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Tuesday 25.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019