Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 127 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 36:21.1 36:21.1
2 126 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 36:49.4 + 28.3
3 148 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 37:07.1 + 46.0
4 123 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia 37:13.0 + 51.9
5 144 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 37:21.7 + 01:00.6
6 135 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 37:22.7 + 01:01.6
7 143 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 37:31.7 + 01:10.6
8 130 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 37:36.3 + 01:15.2
9 151 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 37:42.8 + 01:21.7
10 146 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 37:45.6 + 01:24.5
11 134 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 37:49.4 + 01:28.3
12 142 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 37:54.8 + 01:33.7
13 149 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 37:55.5 + 01:34.4
14 139 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 37:56.1 + 01:35.0
15 133 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 37:57.0 + 01:35.9
16 147 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 38:01.1 + 01:40.0
17 129 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 38:05.3 + 01:44.2
18 122 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 38:06.5 + 01:45.4
19 121 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 38:12.2 + 01:51.1
20 117 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 38:13.1 + 01:52.0
21 132 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 38:25.6 + 02:04.5
22 145 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 38:28.3 + 02:07.2
23 110 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 38:30.3 + 02:09.2
24 140 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 38:32.1 + 02:11.0
25 124 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 38:33.8 + 02:12.7
26 138 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 38:38.6 + 02:17.5
27 113 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 38:41.2 + 02:20.1
28 95 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 38:49.8 + 02:28.7
29 131 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 38:50.6 + 02:29.5
30 103 Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia 38:50.7 + 02:29.6
31 106 Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 38:55.7 + 02:34.6
32 118 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 38:56.1 + 02:35.0
33 137 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 38:59.4 + 02:38.3
34 91 Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia 39:03.9 + 02:42.8
35 111 Ivan Solodov 1989 Russia 39:04.9 + 02:43.8
36 105 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 39:09.0 + 02:47.9
36 136 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 39:09.0 + 02:47.9
38 68 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 39:15.0 + 02:53.9
39 104 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia 39:16.8 + 02:55.7
40 150 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 39:17.8 + 02:56.7
41 108 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 39:18.9 + 02:57.8
42 82 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia 39:20.5 + 02:59.4
43 97 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 39:24.0 + 03:02.9
44 33 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 39:24.4 + 03:03.3
45 112 Dmitriy Goroshnikov 1993 Russia 39:29.1 + 03:08.0
46 67 Alexey Maximikhin 1996 Russia 39:30.2 + 03:09.1
47 115 Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia 39:33.0 + 03:11.9
48 1 Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia 39:33.7 + 03:12.6
49 73 Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia 39:34.4 + 03:13.3
50 54 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia 39:37.4 + 03:16.3
51 94 Evgeniy Kudryavtsev 1997 Russia 39:37.5 + 03:16.4
52 99 Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia 39:38.6 + 03:17.5
53 96 Anton Ziuzev 1985 Russia 39:39.6 + 03:18.5
54 100 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia 39:42.2 + 03:21.1
55 141 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 39:46.7 + 03:25.6
56 90 Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia 39:47.7 + 03:26.6
57 88 Alexey Grigoriev 1993 Russia 39:49.8 + 03:28.7
58 49 Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia 39:52.4 + 03:31.3
59 39 Sergey Volkov 2001 Russia 39:57.4 + 03:36.3
60 45 Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia 39:59.1 + 03:38.0
61 101 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 40:04.6 + 03:43.5
62 76 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia 40:05.9 + 03:44.8
63 92 Albert Turkin 1998 Russia 40:06.9 + 03:45.8
64 98 Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia 40:07.8 + 03:46.7
65 62 Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia 40:08.9 + 03:47.8
66 109 Yaroslav Egoshin 1999 Russia 40:12.4 + 03:51.3
67 85 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 40:14.1 + 03:53.0
68 83 Tsimur Laskin 1999 Belarus 40:23.1 + 04:02.0
69 44 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia 40:25.4 + 04:04.3
70 70 Andrey Kruglov 1994 Russia 40:26.0 + 04:04.9
71 93 Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia 40:26.5 + 04:05.4
72 77 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 40:28.2 + 04:07.1
73 66 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus 40:29.5 + 04:08.4
74 51 Aliaksandr Tseliuk 1999 Belarus 40:30.4 + 04:09.3
75 71 Nikita Egorov 1998 Russia 40:36.1 + 04:15.0
76 60 Roman Mikheev 2000 Russia 40:36.2 + 04:15.1
77 86 Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia 40:37.7 + 04:16.6
78 107 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 40:37.9 + 04:16.8
79 48 Yauheni Lamaka 1998 Belarus 40:39.6 + 04:18.5
80 32 Pavel Andreev 1983 Russia 40:43.3 + 04:22.2
81 89 Daniil Kharichev 2000 Russia 40:46.9 + 04:25.8
82 75 Matvey Prokopiev 2000 Russia 40:49.5 + 04:28.4
83 84 Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia 40:50.0 + 04:28.9
84 69 Artem Vasiliev 2000 Russia 40:52.0 + 04:30.9
85 43 Ruslan Soloviev 2001 Russia 40:53.8 + 04:32.7
86 37 Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia 41:00.8 + 04:39.7
87 50 Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia 41:02.6 + 04:41.5
88 114 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 41:03.3 + 04:42.2
89 31 Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia 41:03.6 + 04:42.5
90 58 Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia 41:03.7 + 04:42.6
91 38 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia 41:06.6 + 04:45.5
92 34 Andrey Burd 1995 Russia 41:13.4 + 04:52.3
93 65 Dmitriy Antipov 1998 Russia 41:15.6 + 04:54.5
94 55 Sergey Ivanov 2000 Russia 41:16.4 + 04:55.3
95 19 Kirill Smirnov 1996 Russia 41:18.9 + 04:57.8
96 64 Aliaksandr Valynko 1998 Belarus 41:22.6 + 05:01.5
97 47 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia 41:26.5 + 05:05.4
98 59 Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus 41:28.0 + 05:06.9
99 26 Kirill Latyshev 2001 Russia 41:28.5 + 05:07.4
100 40 Artem Kuznetsov 1999 Russia 41:29.0 + 05:07.9
101 41 Dmitriy Petrin 1998 Russia 41:33.1 + 05:12.0
102 13 Alexander Sova 1997 Russia 41:39.0 + 05:17.9
102 29 Nikita Smirnov 1999 Russia 41:39.0 + 05:17.9
104 52 Stepan Starovoytov 1995 Russia 41:41.9 + 05:20.8
105 63 Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia 41:44.5 + 05:23.4
106 81 Alexander Grigoriev 2000 Russia 41:48.1 + 05:27.0
107 42 Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia 41:51.7 + 05:30.6
108 46 Anton Kharlamov 1997 Russia 41:53.7 + 05:32.6
109 30 Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia 42:01.0 + 05:39.9
110 79 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia 42:05.3 + 05:44.2
111 15 Alexey Kopeykin 2001 Russia 42:06.8 + 05:45.7
112 28 Sergey Golovan 2000 Russia 42:12.8 + 05:51.7
113 36 Anton Korotkov 1998 Russia 42:16.4 + 05:55.3
114 87 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 42:16.7 + 05:55.6
115 2 Ivan Saveliev 1999 Russia 42:21.4 + 06:00.3
116 80 Igor Suchkov 1995 Russia 42:23.1 + 06:02.0
117 27 Dmitriy Samodurov 2001 Russia 42:23.7 + 06:02.6
118 7 Alexander Shishpanov 1986 Russia 42:24.2 + 06:03.1
119 9 Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia 42:51.2 + 06:30.1
120 78 Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia 42:52.8 + 06:31.7
121 10 Timofey Moiseev 1996 Russia 43:07.8 + 06:46.7
122 16 Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia 43:14.9 + 06:53.8
123 53 Grigoriy Desiatnik 1991 Russia 43:18.5 + 06:57.4
124 25 Alexander Muzhitskiy 1998 Russia 43:24.1 + 07:03.0
125 11 Dmitriy Koludarov 2002 Russia 43:26.7 + 07:05.6
126 57 Dmitriy Mayorov 2000 Russia 43:32.6 + 07:11.5
127 18 Ivan Yazopov 1997 Russia 43:35.8 + 07:14.7
128 35 Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia 43:44.6 + 07:23.5
129 21 Daniil Druzhinin 2000 Russia 43:52.1 + 07:31.0
130 14 Maxim Soloviev 2000 Russia 43:56.7 + 07:35.6
131 8 Artemiy Pakhutov 2000 Russia 44:24.6 + 08:03.5
132 6 Maxim Soloviev 1982 Russia 46:02.3 + 09:41.2
133 17 Andrey Mironov 1998 Russia 47:40.7 + 11:19.6
134 4 Maxim Shishkin 1999 Russia 49:29.2 + 13:08.1
135 5 Bogdan Zlatov 2000 Russia 49:44.6 + 13:23.5
136 3 Antonio Pineyro 1991 Mexico 55:29.0 + 19:07.9
DNS 102 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
DNS 116 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
DNS 119 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNS 12 Nikolay Bolotnikov 1999 Russia
DNS 125 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia
DNS 128 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
DNS 20 Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
DNS 22 Andrey Antonov 2000 Russia
DNS 23 Alexander Antsupov 2002 Russia
DNS 24 Alexander Voronkov 1991 Russia
DNS 56 Iliya Kuznetsov 2000 Russia
DNS 61 Vladimir Rybkin 2001 Russia
DNS 72 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
DNS 74 Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia
DNF 120 Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 23.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019