Login

Krasnogorsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
2 5 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
3 1 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
4 7 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia
5 2 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
6 17 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
7 8 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
8 21 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
9 12 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
10 24 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
11 4 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
12 6 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
13 15 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
14 18 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
15 19 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
16 20 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
17 22 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
18 26 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
19 28 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
20 9 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
21 11 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
22 13 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
23 14 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
24 16 Alexey Grigoriev 1993 Russia
25 23 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
26 25 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia
27 27 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
28 29 Ivan Anisimov 1987 Russia
29 30 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
30 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
31 - Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
32 - Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
33 - Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
34 - Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
35 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
36 - Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
37 - Daniil Kharichev 2000 Russia
38 - Fedor Nazarov 1998 Russia
39 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
40 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
41 - Nikita Singopin 1995 Russia
42 - Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
43 - Vladimir Rybkin 2001 Russia
44 - Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
45 - Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
46 - Alexander Grebenko 1994 Russia
46 - Vitaliy Popov 1992 Russia
46 - Alexander Grigoriev 2000 Russia
49 - Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia
50 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia
50 - Alexey Shklyaev 1997 Russia
52 - Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia
53 - Alexander Chibis 2000 Russia
54 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
55 - Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
56 - Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
57 - Grigoriy Matveev 1999 Russia
58 - Sergey Volkov 2001 Russia
59 - Alexander Vdovin 1993 Russia
60 - Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
61 - Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
62 - Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia
63 - Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia
64 - Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
65 - Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
66 - Yahor Shpuntau 1999 Belarus
67 - Ivan Dedkov 1997 Russia
68 - Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia
69 - Aliaksandr Tseliuk 1999 Belarus
70 - Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia
71 - Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
72 - Dmitriy Drozd 1998 Russia
73 - Dmitriy Mayorov 2000 Russia
74 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
75 - Vladimir Ganushkin 1999 Russia
76 - Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus
77 - Artem Kuznetsov 1999 Russia
78 - Dmitriy Mozharovskiy 1997 Russia
79 - Dmitriy Antipov 1998 Russia
80 - Konstantin Pavlov 1998 Russia
81 - Andrey Kruglov 1994 Russia
82 - Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
83 - Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia
84 - Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia
85 - Artem Vasiliev 2000 Russia
86 - Iliya Kuznetsov 2000 Russia
87 - Konstantin Tiunov 1999 Russia
88 - Ivan Safonov 1990 Russia
89 - Anton Shatagin 1987 Russia
90 - Maxim Fedorov 1997 Russia
91 - Pavel Komarov 1999 Russia
92 - Andrey Burd 1995 Russia
93 - Uladzislau Hrybau 1999 Belarus
94 - Albert Turkin 1998 Russia
95 - Igor Suchkov 1995 Russia
96 - Yauheni Lamaka 1998 Belarus
97 - Dmitriy Kondrashov 1994 Russia
98 - Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
99 - Alexander Chuprov 1997 Russia
100 - Vladimir Baskov 1997 Russia
101 - Nikita Egorov 1998 Russia
102 - Roman Mikheev 2000 Russia
102 - Alexey Moiseev 1990 Russia
104 - Stepan Starovoytov 1995 Russia
105 - Nikita Smirnov 1999 Russia
106 - Dmitriy Kozlov 1999 Russia
107 - Daniil Pyltsin 2000 Russia
108 - Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia
109 - Alexander Sova 1997 Russia
110 - Grigoriy Desiatnik 1991 Russia
111 - Dmitriy Samodurov 2001 Russia
112 - Alexey Kopeykin 2001 Russia
113 - Artemiy Savkin 2001 Russia
114 - Alexey Zernov 2001 Russia
115 - Dmitriy Koludarov 2002 Russia
116 - Maxim Soloviev 2000 Russia
117 - Denis Aysmont 1990 Russia
118 - Ivan Grigoriev 2000 Russia
119 - Daniil Druzhinin 2000 Russia
120 - Ivan Yazopov 1997 Russia
121 - Grigoriy Ursu 2002 Russia
122 - Ivan Lylov 1998 Russia
123 - Evgeniy Kolomin 1993 Russia
124 - Artemiy Pakhutov 2000 Russia
125 - Maxim Shishkin 1999 Russia
126 - Maxim Soloviev 1982 Russia
127 - Anton Korolev 1999 Russia
128 - Nikolay Bolotnikov 1999 Russia
129 - Andrey Mironov 1998 Russia
130 - Georgiy Sariyan 2002 Russia
131 - Konstantin Ivashkin 2001 Russia
132 - Bogdan Zlatov 2000 Russia
DSQ 10 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
DNS - Petr Sedov 1990 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Ploskonosov 1989 Russia
DNS - Andrey Nischakov 1996 Russia
DNS - Dmitriy Bannikov 1998 Russia
DNS - Matvey Prokopiev 2000 Russia
DNS - Denis Roskoshin 2001 Russia
DNS - Alexander Antsupov 2002 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Krasnogorsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 22.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019