Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 64 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 41:32.0 41:32.0
2 67 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 42:09.7 + 37.7
3 59 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 42:10.3 + 38.3
4 53 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 42:14.0 + 42.0
5 52 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 42:32.1 + 01:00.1
6 49 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 42:32.4 + 01:00.4
7 39 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 42:43.5 + 01:11.5
8 66 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 42:46.9 + 01:14.9
9 33 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 42:57.9 + 01:25.9
10 45 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 42:58.3 + 01:26.3
11 56 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 43:00.5 + 01:28.5
12 54 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 43:14.2 + 01:42.2
13 12 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 43:15.2 + 01:43.2
14 26 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 43:20.2 + 01:48.2
15 58 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 43:21.7 + 01:49.7
16 63 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 43:33.0 + 02:01.0
17 51 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 43:34.4 + 02:02.4
18 9 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 43:38.1 + 02:06.1
19 38 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 43:38.6 + 02:06.6
20 34 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 43:40.1 + 02:08.1
21 57 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 43:45.6 + 02:13.6
22 42 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 43:47.0 + 02:15.0
23 31 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 43:48.4 + 02:16.4
24 50 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 43:48.9 + 02:16.9
25 48 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 43:49.1 + 02:17.1
26 77 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 43:51.3 + 02:19.3
27 60 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 43:53.5 + 02:21.5
28 41 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 43:56.5 + 02:24.5
29 65 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 44:00.9 + 02:28.9
30 61 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 44:01.6 + 02:29.6
31 47 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 44:02.9 + 02:30.9
32 28 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 44:08.1 + 02:36.1
33 22 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 44:09.2 + 02:37.2
34 40 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 44:11.3 + 02:39.3
35 16 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 44:12.9 + 02:40.9
36 19 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 44:18.5 + 02:46.5
37 25 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 44:23.3 + 02:51.3
38 94 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 44:39.1 + 03:07.1
39 3 Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia 44:43.8 + 03:11.8
40 80 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia 44:44.5 + 03:12.5
41 96 Maxim Garder 1997 Russia 44:54.0 + 03:22.0
42 15 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 44:55.3 + 03:23.3
43 21 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 44:55.8 + 03:23.8
44 62 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 44:56.1 + 03:24.1
45 79 Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia 45:02.4 + 03:30.4
46 24 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 45:05.9 + 03:33.9
47 167 Evgeniy Semyashkin 1998 Russia 45:10.2 + 03:38.2
48 20 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 45:11.1 + 03:39.1
49 173 Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia 45:13.0 + 03:41.0
50 93 Ivan Seleznev 2000 Russia 45:19.0 + 03:47.0
51 112 Artem Vasiliev 2000 Russia 45:23.3 + 03:51.3
52 29 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 45:23.4 + 03:51.4
53 72 Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia 45:24.4 + 03:52.4
54 37 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 45:31.1 + 03:59.1
55 17 Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 45:39.3 + 04:07.3
56 120 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 45:43.8 + 04:11.8
57 86 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 45:45.3 + 04:13.3
58 30 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 45:46.6 + 04:14.6
59 4 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 45:49.2 + 04:17.2
60 13 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia 45:51.7 + 04:19.7
61 97 Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia 45:55.8 + 04:23.8
62 6 Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia 46:01.0 + 04:29.0
63 143 Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia 46:01.1 + 04:29.1
64 43 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 46:01.5 + 04:29.5
65 100 Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia 46:04.0 + 04:32.0
66 116 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia 46:10.3 + 04:38.3
67 105 Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia 46:12.3 + 04:40.3
68 7 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 46:19.2 + 04:47.2
69 68 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 46:19.7 + 04:47.7
70 55 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 46:20.2 + 04:48.2
71 44 Yaroslav Egoshin 1999 Russia 46:21.6 + 04:49.6
72 123 Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia 46:23.7 + 04:51.7
73 11 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 46:26.3 + 04:54.3
74 122 Kirill Arkhipkin 2000 Russia 46:30.4 + 04:58.4
75 84 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia 46:32.7 + 05:00.7
76 76 Danil Savin 1999 Russia 46:33.3 + 05:01.3
76 88 Daniil Poptsov 1996 Russia 46:33.3 + 05:01.3
78 91 Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia 46:35.2 + 05:03.2
79 71 Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia 46:36.0 + 05:04.0
80 103 Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia 46:40.9 + 05:08.9
81 73 Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia 46:56.0 + 05:24.0
82 95 Vladimir Zanin 1997 Russia 46:56.7 + 05:24.7
83 124 Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia 47:00.9 + 05:28.9
84 10 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia 47:02.6 + 05:30.6
85 82 Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia 47:08.0 + 05:36.0
86 101 Andrey Maschenko 1998 Russia 47:09.0 + 05:37.0
87 69 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 47:09.5 + 05:37.5
88 104 Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia 47:16.5 + 05:44.5
89 130 Nikita Oskorbin 2002 Russia 47:16.7 + 05:44.7
90 5 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia 47:21.7 + 05:49.7
91 89 Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia 47:28.4 + 05:56.4
92 140 Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia 47:40.3 + 06:08.3
93 18 Mikhail Antipin 1994 Russia 47:44.3 + 06:12.3
94 102 Dmitriy Mayorov 2000 Russia 47:44.5 + 06:12.5
95 118 Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia 47:45.8 + 06:13.8
96 87 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 47:46.2 + 06:14.2
97 114 Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia 47:47.1 + 06:15.1
98 70 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 47:48.6 + 06:16.6
99 75 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia 47:53.6 + 06:21.6
100 111 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia 47:56.8 + 06:24.8
101 99 Temirlan Tolegenov 2001 Kazakhstan 47:58.2 + 06:26.2
102 113 Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia 48:00.4 + 06:28.4
103 128 Denis Pylaev 1999 Russia 48:00.9 + 06:28.9
104 85 Denis Loginov 1996 Russia 48:03.8 + 06:31.8
105 98 Svyatoslav Matassov 2000 Kazakhstan 48:04.6 + 06:32.6
106 125 Sergey Ivanov 1999 Russia 48:11.7 + 06:39.7
107 136 Ivan Kustov 1988 Russia 48:12.5 + 06:40.5
108 81 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia 48:16.6 + 06:44.6
109 144 Andrey Evmenov 2000 Russia 48:20.9 + 06:48.9
110 164 Vasiliy Kuskov 2000 Russia 48:25.1 + 06:53.1
111 115 Stepan Tikhonov 1998 Russia 48:28.3 + 06:56.3
112 106 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 48:31.4 + 06:59.4
113 133 Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia 48:37.6 + 07:05.6
114 145 Illarion Zakharov 1999 Russia 48:39.2 + 07:07.2
115 109 Nadil Khassanov 2000 Kazakhstan 48:53.7 + 07:21.7
116 119 Alexander Goryunov 1999 Russia 48:54.7 + 07:22.7
117 117 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia 48:55.7 + 07:23.7
118 172 Denis Lukinov 2001 Russia 48:58.8 + 07:26.8
119 135 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 48:59.1 + 07:27.1
120 170 Vladimir Merkulov 2001 Russia 49:02.9 + 07:30.9
121 137 Vyacheslav Shevchenko 2001 Russia 49:07.5 + 07:35.5
122 129 Artem Kuznetsov 1999 Russia 49:10.2 + 07:38.2
123 107 Alexander Medvedev 1998 Russia 49:23.5 + 07:51.5
124 154 Damir Muflikhunov 1994 Russia 49:23.6 + 07:51.6
125 141 Kirill Drozdov 1999 Russia 49:33.4 + 08:01.4
126 165 Konstantin Gavryushkin 1997 Russia 49:34.7 + 08:02.7
127 142 Alexander Pimkin 2001 Russia 49:39.4 + 08:07.4
128 175 Ivan Sostavnev 1998 Russia 49:48.1 + 08:16.1
129 169 Denis Rytikov 2000 Russia 49:48.5 + 08:16.5
130 152 Maxim Grigoriev 2001 Russia 50:07.0 + 08:35.0
131 148 Nikita Dyuk 2001 Russia 50:24.0 + 08:52.0
132 110 Andrey Zarodov 1999 Russia 50:25.5 + 08:53.5
133 159 Roman Romanov 2000 Russia 50:58.0 + 09:26.0
134 160 Anton Goldin 2000 Russia 50:58.4 + 09:26.4
135 158 Igor Krapchatov 2001 Russia 50:59.4 + 09:27.4
136 162 Nikita Chanchikov 2001 Russia 51:08.0 + 09:36.0
137 147 Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia 51:13.3 + 09:41.3
138 176 Alexander Kuzovnikov 2000 Russia 51:20.0 + 09:48.0
139 178 Alexander Bikkinin 2002 Russia 51:26.4 + 09:54.4
140 134 Andrey Vayshev 1994 Russia 51:27.2 + 09:55.2
141 153 Alexey Chernyakov 2001 Russia 51:30.7 + 09:58.7
142 151 Nikita Ponomarenko 1999 Russia 52:04.4 + 10:32.4
143 166 Denis Smolin 2000 Russia 52:11.7 + 10:39.7
144 150 Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia 52:15.2 + 10:43.2
145 138 Maxim Soloviev 2000 Russia 52:25.8 + 10:53.8
146 171 Nikita Goglev 2000 Russia 52:48.0 + 11:16.0
147 157 Nikolay Kolmakov 2001 Russia 53:01.1 + 11:29.1
148 155 Kirill Baranov 2000 Russia 53:46.8 + 12:14.8
149 163 Artem Koshelev 1993 Russia 54:45.5 + 13:13.5
150 168 Yuriy Zlobin 1999 Russia 55:13.5 + 13:41.5
DNS 1 Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia
DNS 108 Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia
DNS 121 Kirill Fomin 1999 Russia
DNS 126 Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia
DNS 127 Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
DNS 131 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
DNS 14 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
DNS 146 Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia
DNS 149 Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia
DNS 174 Alexey Subbochev 1997 Russia
DNS 177 Anton Moshkin 1999 Russia
DNS 23 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
DNS 27 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
DNS 35 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
DNS 36 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia
DNS 46 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia
DNS 74 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
DNS 78 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia
DNS 8 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia
DNS 90 Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia
DNF 132 Viktor Zagorodnikov 1994 Russia
DNF 139 Vladimir Matsapura 1999 Russia
DNF 156 Denis Tarakanov 1980 Russia
DNF 161 Vitaliy Ponomarev 2000 Russia
DNF 2 Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia
DNF 32 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
DNF 83 Alexander Iotov 1998 Russia
DNF 92 Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Monday 26.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019