Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Vershina Tea
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Sunday 25.Nov 2018, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
2
4
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
3
2
Filimonov
Denis
1999
Russia
4
3
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
5
5
Poroshkin
Ilia
1995
Russia
6
30
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
7
19
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
8
8
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
9
14
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
10
17
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
11
24
Seleznev
Ivan
2000
Russia
12
25
Garder
Maxim
1997
Russia
13
10
Nekrasov
Andrey
1999
Russia
14
13
Bagrashov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
15
15
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
16
22
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
17
9
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
18
11
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
19
16
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
20
28
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
21
7
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
22
12
Bezmaternykh
Ivan
1997
Russia
23
20
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
24
23
Ponomarev
Valeriy
1998
Russia
25
26
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
26
6
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
27
18
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
28
21
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
29
27
Zubkov
Alexey
1995
Russia
30
29
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
31
-
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
32
-
Rudakov
Alexander
1995
Russia
33
-
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
34
-
Vakhrushev
Evgeniy
1995
Russia
35
-
Kuznetsov
Iliya
2000
Russia
36
-
Vasiliev
Artem
2000
Russia
37
-
Gorbunov
Ivan
1999
Russia
38
-
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
39
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
40
-
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
41
-
Pechenov
Kirill
1999
Russia
42
-
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
43
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
44
-
Kilivnyuk
Kirill
1998
Russia
45
-
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
46
-
Vichuzhanin
Kirill
1992
Russia
47
-
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
48
-
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
49
-
Yartsev
Petr
1997
Russia
50
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
51
-
Lyapkalo
Danil
1998
Russia
52
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
53
-
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
54
-
Sysolyatin
Maxim
1998
Russia
55
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
56
-
Grigoriev
Alexander
2000
Russia
57
-
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
58
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
59
-
Kogan
Maxim
1999
Russia
60
-
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
61
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
62
-
Rochev
Daniil
1997
Russia
63
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
64
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
65
-
Karkin
Egor
1996
Russia
66
-
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
67
-
Paltsev
Ivan
1998
Russia
68
-
Kolpakov
Filipp
1998
Russia
69
-
Mindiyarov
Ramil
1994
Russia
70
-
Kutyrev
Vladislav
2000
Russia
71
-
Bogdanov
Anton
2000
Russia
72
-
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
73
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
74
-
Egoshin
Yaroslav
1999
Russia
75
-
Zhenikhov
Vitaliy
1999
Russia
76
-
Orehov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
77
-
Bashkeev
Nikita
1998
Russia
78
-
Kustov
Ivan
1988
Russia
79
-
Savin
Danil
1999
Russia
80
-
Fofanov
Igor
1997
Russia
81
-
Mizera
Sergey
1999
Russia
82
-
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
83
-
Uliashev
Evgeniy
1988
Russia
84
-
Artemiev
Alexander
1998
Russia
85
-
Mochalov
Konstantin
1999
Russia
86
-
Chernousov
Alexey
1984
Russia
87
-
Malyshev
Artem
1998
Russia
88
-
Sizikov
Alexander
2000
Russia
89
-
Kalsin
Andrey
1989
Russia
90
-
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
91
-
Pryanichnikov
Daniil
1997
Russia
92
-
Maschenko
Andrey
1998
Russia
93
-
Kanev
Sergey
1998
Russia
94
-
Muflikhunov
Damir
1994
Russia
95
-
Khasanshin
Salavat
2000
Russia
96
-
Burmenskiy
Alexander
1999
Russia
97
-
Grigoriev
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
98
-
Mironov
Vyacheslav
1997
Russia
99
-
Tikhonov
Stepan
1998
Russia
100
-
Evmenov
Andrey
2000
Russia
101
-
Kutuzov
Egor
1993
Russia
102
-
Koshelev
Artem
1993
Russia
103
-
Chapaev
Alexander
1999
Russia
104
-
Koronov
Petr
1993
Russia
105
-
Zakharov
Illarion
1999
Russia
106
-
Deryabov
Roman
2000
Russia
107
-
Iotov
Alexander
1998
Russia
108
-
Plotnikov
Alexey
1999
Russia
109
-
Sedyukov
Yaroslav
2001
Russia
110
-
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
111
-
Kolesnikov
Rodion
2002
Russia
112
-
Adeykin
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
113
-
Fomin
Kirill
1999
Russia
114
-
Pinaev
Alexander
1997
Russia
115
-
Pylaev
Denis
1999
Russia
116
-
Tarasov
Pavel
1997
Russia
117
-
Kolesnik
Alexey
2000
Russia
118
-
Lykov
Daniil
1997
Russia
119
-
Kuzovnikov
Alexander
2000
Russia
120
-
Mayorov
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
121
-
Sednev
Mikhail
2001
Russia
122
-
Vishnyakov
Andrey
1998
Russia
123
-
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
124
-
Zanin
Vladimir
1997
Russia
125
-
Voyakin
Alexey
2001
Russia
126
-
Bortnykh
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
127
-
Egorov
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
128
-
Soloviev
Maxim
2000
Russia
129
-
Tolegenov
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
130
-
Popov
Stanislav
2000
Russia
131
-
Degesov
Anton
2000
Russia
132
-
Khaian
Nikita
1992
Russia
133
-
Loginov
Denis
1996
Russia
134
-
Diyachenko
Alexey
2000
Russia
135
-
Chelobitchikov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
136
-
Butanov
Roman
2002
Russia
137
-
Sapelkin
Alexander
2001
Russia
138
-
Shevchenko
Vyacheslav
2001
Russia
139
-
Kazantsev
Egor
2001
Russia
140
-
Danilenko
Rustam
1999
Russia
141
-
Moshkin
Anton
1999
Russia
142
-
Matassov
Svyatoslav
2000
Kazakhstan
143
-
Belov
Danila
2001
Russia
144
-
Drozdov
Kirill
1999
Russia
145
-
Musikhin
Konstantin
2000
Russia
146
-
Shmakov
Andrey
2002
Russia
147
-
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
148
-
Ivanov
Sergey
1999
Russia
149
-
Vayshev
Andrey
1994
Russia
150
-
Medyanik
Zakhar
2002
Russia
151
-
Khassanov
Nadil
2000
Kazakhstan
152
-
Pimkin
Alexander
2001
Russia
153
-
Torokov
Sergey
1999
Russia
154
-
Sostavnev
Ivan
1998
Russia
155
-
Dyuk
Nikita
2001
Russia
156
-
Krapchatov
Igor
2001
Russia
157
-
Grigoriev
Maxim
2001
Russia
158
-
Kostochakov
Anton
2000
Russia
159
-
Kuzovlev
Andrey
2001
Russia
160
-
Chanchikov
Rodion
1997
Russia
161
-
Maytakov
Evgeniy
1998
Russia
162
-
Merkulov
Vladimir
2001
Russia
163
-
Khamidulin
Vladislav
2001
Russia
164
-
Kuskov
Vasiliy
2000
Russia
165
-
Goglev
Nikita
2000
Russia
166
-
Shurutov
Sergey
2001
Russia
167
-
Goldin
Anton
2000
Russia
168
-
Ivanov
Sergey
2002
Russia
169
-
Molchanov
Stanislav
2002
Russia
170
-
Kuusma
Pavel
2001
Russia
171
-
Kasev
Yuriy
1998
Russia
172
-
Karelin
Sergey
2002
Russia
173
-
Baranov
Kirill
2000
Russia
174
-
Chanchikov
Nikita
2001
Russia
175
-
Ponomarenko
Nikita
1999
Russia
176
-
Voronkov
Nikita
2002
Russia
177
-
Karamyshev
Ivan
2002
Russia
178
-
Peshkov
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
179
-
Malashenko
Vyacheslav
2002
Russia
180
-
Khaistov
Gleb
2002
Russia
181
-
Popov
Semen
1996
Russia
182
-
Rytikov
Denis
2000
Russia
183
-
Kolmakov
Nikolay
2001
Russia
184
-
Amelchakov
Maxim
2001
Russia
185
-
Subbochev
Alexey
1997
Russia
DNS
-
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
DNS
-
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
DNS
-
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
DNS
-
Nerush
Mikhail
2000
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Maltsev
Evgeniy
1993
Russia
DNS
-
Ivanov
Vladimir
1999
Russia
DNS
-
Zhul
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
DNS
-
Kokonkin
Andrey
2001
Russia
DNS
-
Ponomarev
Vitaliy
2000
Russia
DNS
-
Kirillov
Alexander
2000
Russia
DNS
-
Vysotskiy
Vyacheslav
2002
Russia
DNS
-
Pisarev
Nikita
2002
Russia
DNS
-
Saraev
Daniil
2002
Russia
DNS
-
Dariy
Danil
2002
Russia
DNS
-
Bikkinin
Alexander
2002
Russia