Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 39 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 23:21.7 23:21.7
2 45 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 23:47.9 + 26.2
3 31 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia 23:50.5 + 28.8
4 18 Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia 23:55.8 + 34.1
5 40 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia 23:59.7 + 38.0
6 41 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia 24:00.1 + 38.4
7 65 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 24:00.6 + 38.9
8 30 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 24:03.4 + 41.7
9 13 Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia 24:03.5 + 41.8
10 29 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia 24:03.6 + 41.9
11 33 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 24:09.1 + 47.4
12 36 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 24:11.6 + 49.9
13 26 Anton Timashov 1996 Russia 24:12.1 + 50.4
14 8 Kirill Vichuzhanin 1992 Russia 24:12.3 + 50.6
15 32 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 24:15.4 + 53.7
16 1 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia 24:16.1 + 54.4
17 38 Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia 24:19.0 + 57.3
18 55 Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia 24:21.2 + 59.5
19 35 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 24:22.1 + 01:00.4
20 12 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia 24:24.5 + 01:02.8
21 14 Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia 24:26.1 + 01:04.4
22 61 Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia 24:28.2 + 01:06.5
23 22 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia 24:29.2 + 01:07.5
24 66 Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia 24:29.5 + 01:07.8
25 23 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 24:29.7 + 01:08.0
26 43 Yaroslav Egoshin 1999 Russia 24:31.5 + 01:09.8
27 4 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia 24:31.7 + 01:10.0
28 53 Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia 24:32.6 + 01:10.9
29 28 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 24:33.7 + 01:12.0
30 54 Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia 24:36.2 + 01:14.5
31 21 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia 24:36.4 + 01:14.7
32 25 Andrey Malafiev 1992 Russia 24:37.3 + 01:15.6
33 92 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 24:37.8 + 01:16.1
34 15 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 24:39.0 + 01:17.3
35 63 Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia 24:39.8 + 01:18.1
36 3 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia 24:40.6 + 01:18.9
37 52 Evgeniy Uliashev 1988 Russia 24:41.5 + 01:19.8
38 37 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 24:44.0 + 01:22.3
38 97 Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia 24:44.0 + 01:22.3
40 59 Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 24:44.9 + 01:23.2
41 95 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 24:45.1 + 01:23.4
42 68 Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia 24:48.3 + 01:26.6
43 27 Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia 24:48.8 + 01:27.1
44 5 Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia 24:49.7 + 01:28.0
44 72 Pavel Soloviev 2001 Russia 24:49.7 + 01:28.0
46 24 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 24:50.5 + 01:28.8
47 57 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 24:54.7 + 01:33.0
48 50 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia 24:55.8 + 01:34.1
49 20 Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia 24:56.6 + 01:34.9
50 109 Ivan Seleznev 2000 Russia 24:57.9 + 01:36.2
51 70 Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia 24:58.3 + 01:36.6
52 34 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 24:59.7 + 01:38.0
53 46 Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia 25:01.7 + 01:40.0
54 89 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 25:05.1 + 01:43.4
55 16 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 25:05.2 + 01:43.5
56 64 Anton Bykov 1998 Russia 25:06.0 + 01:44.3
57 67 Alexander Telegin 1994 Russia 25:06.1 + 01:44.4
58 48 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 25:07.3 + 01:45.6
59 17 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 25:07.6 + 01:45.9
60 81 Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia 25:10.5 + 01:48.8
60 9 Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia 25:10.5 + 01:48.8
62 69 Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia 25:11.5 + 01:49.8
63 42 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 25:12.6 + 01:50.9
64 93 Andrey Kalsin 1989 Russia 25:13.4 + 01:51.7
65 85 Ivan Drobot 1992 Russia 25:15.7 + 01:54.0
66 105 Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia 25:16.9 + 01:55.2
67 2 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 25:19.9 + 01:58.2
68 6 Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia 25:20.4 + 01:58.7
68 84 Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia 25:20.4 + 01:58.7
70 78 Alexander Kalinin 1983 Russia 25:21.8 + 02:00.1
71 49 Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia 25:27.7 + 02:06.0
72 11 Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia 25:28.1 + 02:06.4
73 146 Iliya Tikhonenko 2001 Russia 25:29.1 + 02:07.4
74 51 Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia 25:30.1 + 02:08.4
75 94 Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia 25:30.3 + 02:08.6
76 60 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 25:32.3 + 02:10.6
77 76 Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia 25:34.5 + 02:12.8
78 77 Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia 25:36.7 + 02:15.0
79 216 Denis Lukinov 2001 Russia 25:38.9 + 02:17.2
80 88 Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia 25:39.1 + 02:17.4
81 123 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 25:39.3 + 02:17.6
82 247 Evgeniy Semyashkin 1998 Russia 25:39.4 + 02:17.7
83 149 Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia 25:41.4 + 02:19.7
84 122 Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia 25:42.1 + 02:20.4
85 126 Andrey Zarodov 1999 Russia 25:45.1 + 02:23.4
86 106 Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia 25:50.1 + 02:28.4
87 110 Evgeniy Ivanchenko 1989 Russia 25:50.5 + 02:28.8
88 128 Artem Vasiliev 2000 Russia 25:51.1 + 02:29.4
89 86 Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia 25:51.5 + 02:29.8
90 83 Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia 25:51.9 + 02:30.2
91 157 Ivan Kustov 1988 Russia 25:55.3 + 02:33.6
92 90 Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia 25:58.5 + 02:36.8
93 103 Iliya Kuznetsov 2000 Russia 25:58.8 + 02:37.1
94 127 Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia 25:59.9 + 02:38.2
95 10 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia 26:01.2 + 02:39.5
96 117 Alexander Chapaev 1999 Russia 26:02.2 + 02:40.5
97 142 Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia 26:03.3 + 02:41.6
98 140 Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia 26:04.8 + 02:43.1
99 44 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia 26:05.2 + 02:43.5
100 58 Mikhail Antipin 1994 Russia 26:06.1 + 02:44.4
101 148 Artem Kuznetsov 1999 Russia 26:07.2 + 02:45.5
102 112 Vladimir Zanin 1997 Russia 26:07.7 + 02:46.0
103 73 Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia 26:09.1 + 02:47.4
104 214 Nikita Pisarev 2002 Russia 26:09.4 + 02:47.7
105 7 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia 26:10.4 + 02:48.7
106 62 Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia 26:11.3 + 02:49.6
107 133 Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia 26:13.4 + 02:51.7
108 118 Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia 26:15.1 + 02:53.4
108 71 Petr Koronov 1993 Russia 26:15.1 + 02:53.4
110 107 Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia 26:16.9 + 02:55.2
111 135 Salavat Khasanshin 2000 Russia 26:19.6 + 02:57.9
112 104 Daniil Poptsov 1996 Russia 26:20.1 + 02:58.4
113 80 Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia 26:20.8 + 02:59.1
114 218 Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia 26:21.0 + 02:59.3
115 196 Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia 26:21.6 + 02:59.9
116 161 Vladimir Ivanov 1999 Russia 26:25.3 + 03:03.6
117 165 Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia 26:26.4 + 03:04.7
118 101 Denis Loginov 1996 Russia 26:27.0 + 03:05.3
119 74 Alexander Grigoriev 2000 Russia 26:30.3 + 03:08.6
120 231 Vladislav Tolkachev 2002 Russia 26:31.6 + 03:09.9
121 56 Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia 26:34.4 + 03:12.7
122 82 Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia 26:34.7 + 03:13.0
123 139 Evgeniy Maltsev 1993 Russia 26:36.6 + 03:14.9
124 147 Egor Karkin 1996 Russia 26:39.0 + 03:17.3
125 102 Alexander Pinaev 1997 Russia 26:39.4 + 03:17.7
126 119 Anton Shevchenko 1979 Russia 26:40.5 + 03:18.8
127 151 Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia 26:43.3 + 03:21.6
128 138 Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia 26:44.0 + 03:22.3
129 224 Andrey Bologov 2001 Russia 26:44.2 + 03:22.5
130 98 Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia 26:46.1 + 03:24.4
131 217 Nikolay Koykov 1999 Russia 26:46.4 + 03:24.7
132 113 Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia 26:46.6 + 03:24.9
133 99 Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia 26:47.0 + 03:25.3
134 108 Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia 26:48.6 + 03:26.9
135 150 Nikita Oskorbin 2002 Russia 26:51.3 + 03:29.6
136 145 Stanislav Popov 2000 Russia 26:53.1 + 03:31.4
137 141 Roman Lugvin 1994 Russia 26:54.7 + 03:33.0
138 91 Danil Savin 1999 Russia 26:56.0 + 03:34.3
139 153 Alexander Yaburov 2001 Russia 26:58.5 + 03:36.8
140 121 Alexander Medvedev 1998 Russia 27:00.8 + 03:39.1
141 158 Vyacheslav Shevchenko 2001 Russia 27:02.5 + 03:40.8
142 152 Viktor Zagorodnikov 1994 Russia 27:03.1 + 03:41.4
143 162 Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia 27:06.8 + 03:45.1
144 129 Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia 27:07.1 + 03:45.4
145 179 Anton Dakich 2001 Russia 27:07.9 + 03:46.2
146 130 Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia 27:09.4 + 03:47.7
147 178 Mikhail Sednev 2001 Russia 27:10.6 + 03:48.9
148 87 Nikita Chuprov 1998 Russia 27:11.3 + 03:49.6
149 144 Denis Pylaev 1999 Russia 27:14.1 + 03:52.4
150 137 Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia 27:16.9 + 03:55.2
151 201 Vitaliy Ponomarev 2000 Russia 27:17.1 + 03:55.4
152 172 Yaroslav Sedyukov 2001 Russia 27:25.3 + 04:03.6
152 187 Damir Muflikhunov 1994 Russia 27:25.3 + 04:03.6
154 100 Alexander Iotov 1998 Russia 27:27.6 + 04:05.9
155 96 Alexander Burmenskiy 1999 Russia 27:28.7 + 04:07.0
156 248 Vasiliy Kuskov 2000 Russia 27:29.5 + 04:07.8
157 136 Kirill Fomin 1999 Russia 27:30.2 + 04:08.5
158 191 Pavel Tarasov 2001 Russia 27:30.7 + 04:09.0
159 131 Stepan Tikhonov 1998 Russia 27:31.5 + 04:09.8
160 234 Roman Yanshin 2001 Russia 27:32.4 + 04:10.7
161 167 Sergey Torokov 1999 Russia 27:38.3 + 04:16.6
162 190 Pavel Kuusma 2001 Russia 27:43.2 + 04:21.5
163 114 Svyatoslav Matassov 2000 Kazakhstan 27:43.9 + 04:22.2
164 120 Nikita Khaian 1992 Russia 27:47.3 + 04:25.6
165 124 Nadil Khassanov 2000 Kazakhstan 27:48.1 + 04:26.4
166 182 Danil Sokolov 2001 Russia 27:51.0 + 04:29.3
167 200 Vladimir Merkulov 2001 Russia 27:51.2 + 04:29.5
168 156 Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia 27:53.0 + 04:31.3
169 159 Maxim Soloviev 2000 Russia 27:54.0 + 04:32.3
170 164 Alexander Pimkin 2001 Russia 27:59.5 + 04:37.8
171 169 Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia 28:00.1 + 04:38.4
172 242 Ivan Sostavnev 1998 Russia 28:00.6 + 04:38.9
173 193 Egor Shmanov 2002 Russia 28:06.8 + 04:45.1
174 143 Anton Degesov 2000 Russia 28:06.9 + 04:45.2
175 160 Vladimir Matsapura 1999 Russia 28:07.7 + 04:46.0
176 235 Nikita Chanchikov 2001 Russia 28:10.5 + 04:48.8
177 115 Temirlan Tolegenov 2001 Kazakhstan 28:10.8 + 04:49.1
177 175 Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia 28:10.8 + 04:49.1
179 223 Anton Goldin 2000 Russia 28:12.9 + 04:51.2
180 134 Alexander Goryunov 1999 Russia 28:14.8 + 04:53.1
181 125 Mikhail Nerush 2000 Kazakhstan 28:15.3 + 04:53.6
182 244 Andrey Leschinskiy 2002 Russia 28:15.9 + 04:54.2
183 241 Roman Romanov 2000 Russia 28:16.8 + 04:55.1
184 232 Nikita Masorskiy 2002 Russia 28:25.1 + 05:03.4
185 219 Gleb Khaistov 2002 Russia 28:25.3 + 05:03.6
186 245 Anton Moshkin 1999 Russia 28:30.0 + 05:08.3
187 198 Vladislav Khamidulin 2001 Russia 28:30.8 + 05:09.1
188 206 Rustam Danilenko 1999 Russia 28:32.8 + 05:11.1
189 170 Nikita Dyuk 2001 Russia 28:33.7 + 05:12.0
190 185 Dmitriy Peshkov 1997 Russia 28:34.2 + 05:12.5
191 163 Kirill Drozdov 1999 Russia 28:35.3 + 05:13.6
192 132 Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia 28:37.0 + 05:15.3
192 155 Andrey Vayshev 1994 Russia 28:37.0 + 05:15.3
194 180 Anton Kostochakov 2000 Russia 28:39.6 + 05:17.9
195 174 Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia 28:45.5 + 05:23.8
196 251 Sergey Ivanov 2002 Russia 28:47.1 + 05:25.4
197 154 Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia 28:49.6 + 05:27.9
198 177 Nikita Ponomarenko 1999 Russia 28:54.2 + 05:32.5
199 192 Vyacheslav Malashenko 2002 Russia 29:02.1 + 05:40.4
200 237 Yuriy Kasev 1998 Russia 29:03.8 + 05:42.1
201 225 Konstantin Gavryushkin 1997 Russia 29:05.2 + 05:43.5
202 226 Denis Rytikov 2000 Russia 29:13.1 + 05:51.4
203 184 Alexey Plotnikov 1999 Russia 29:13.6 + 05:51.9
204 194 Stanislav Molchanov 2002 Russia 29:16.0 + 05:54.3
205 209 Artem Koshelev 1993 Russia 29:18.3 + 05:56.6
206 173 Oleg Mosunov 2001 Russia 29:20.0 + 05:58.3
207 176 Alexander Sapelkin 2001 Russia 29:20.1 + 05:58.4
208 253 Yuriy Zlobin 1999 Russia 29:22.5 + 06:00.8
209 188 Kirill Baranov 2000 Russia 29:23.1 + 06:01.4
210 213 Vladislav Dultsev 1987 Russia 29:31.2 + 06:09.5
211 207 Denis Smolin 2000 Russia 29:32.4 + 06:10.7
212 228 Ivan Karamyshev 2002 Russia 29:37.0 + 06:15.3
213 246 Nikita Tkachenko 2002 Russia 29:40.4 + 06:18.7
214 181 Danila Belov 2001 Russia 29:42.7 + 06:21.0
215 183 Alexey Chernyakov 2001 Russia 29:45.9 + 06:24.2
216 222 Nikolay Kolmakov 2001 Russia 29:47.2 + 06:25.5
217 203 Alexander Kuzovnikov 2000 Russia 29:50.2 + 06:28.5
218 212 Nikita Goglev 2000 Russia 29:51.1 + 06:29.4
219 243 Andrey Kuzovlev 2001 Russia 29:55.4 + 06:33.7
220 208 Iliya Zhogolev 2000 Russia 29:59.5 + 06:37.8
221 195 Alexander Keosidi 2002 Russia 30:02.1 + 06:40.4
222 168 Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia 30:04.1 + 06:42.4
223 186 Georgiy Pachkovskiy 1995 Russia 30:04.9 + 06:43.2
224 166 Illarion Zakharov 1999 Russia 30:14.3 + 06:52.6
225 238 Sergey Karelin 2002 Russia 30:18.2 + 06:56.5
226 202 Zakhar Medyanik 2002 Russia 30:36.5 + 07:14.8
227 229 Semen Popov 1996 Russia 30:42.3 + 07:20.6
228 233 Iliya Khudeev 2001 Russia 30:54.0 + 07:32.3
229 189 Roman Butanov 2002 Russia 30:55.5 + 07:33.8
230 227 Denis Tarakanov 1980 Russia 31:07.7 + 07:46.0
231 236 Alexander Bikkinin 2002 Russia 31:10.8 + 07:49.1
232 249 Maxim Amelchakov 2001 Russia 31:13.3 + 07:51.6
233 210 Sergey Khayrullov 2002 Russia 31:20.7 + 07:59.0
233 220 Egor Sirovayskiy 2002 Russia 31:20.7 + 07:59.0
235 204 Kirill Kurdyukov 2001 Russia 31:29.0 + 08:07.3
236 250 Nikita Voronkov 2002 Russia 31:43.6 + 08:21.9
237 211 Anvar Mukhamadiev 2002 Russia 32:00.0 + 08:38.3
238 215 Kirill Radchenko 2002 Russia 32:04.5 + 08:42.8
239 221 Dmitriy Petrov 2000 Russia 32:10.6 + 08:48.9
240 230 Artem Maslov 2002 Russia 32:41.1 + 09:19.4
241 252 Alexey Subbochev 1997 Russia 34:40.0 + 11:18.3
242 239 Maxim Morzakov 2002 Russia 35:11.2 + 11:49.5
DNS 111 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
DNS 116 Dmitriy Mayorov 2000 Russia
DNS 171 Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia
DNS 19 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia
DNS 197 Nikita Moskalenko 1998 Kazakhstan
DNS 199 Daniil Saraev 2002 Russia
DNS 205 Danil Dariy 2002 Russia
DNS 47 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
DNS 75 Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
DNS 79 Alexander Rudakov 1995 Russia
DNF 240 Sergey Shurutov 2001 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Friday 23.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019