Login

Vershina Tea

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 7 Ilia Poroshkin 1995 Russia
2 5 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia
3 2 Sergey Ardashev 1998 Russia
4 4 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
5 1 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
6 11 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia
7 16 Artur Petrov 1992 Russia
8 12 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
9 3 Andrey Kuznetsov 1998 Russia
10 6 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
11 18 Dmitriy Rostovtsev 1993 Russia
12 20 Nikita Stupak 1987 Russia
13 8 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
14 9 Vladimir Frolov 1994 Russia
15 17 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia
16 10 Ivan Kirillov 1996 Russia
17 13 Andrey Feller 1988 Russia
18 19 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia
19 25 Andrey Vlasov 1986 Russia
20 27 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia
21 24 Ilja Sannikov 1992 Russia
22 26 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia
23 28 Vladimir Solodovnikov 1996 Russia
24 29 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia
25 30 Artem Nikolaev 1991 Russia
26 14 Mikhail Smirnov 1986 Russia
27 15 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
28 21 Nikita Bashkeev 1998 Russia
29 22 Alexander Rudakov 1995 Russia
30 23 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia
31 - Sergey Lytnev 1996 Russia
32 - Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
33 - Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia
34 - Vladislav Azanov 1994 Russia
35 - Anton Timashov 1996 Russia
36 - Konstantin Mochalov 1999 Russia
37 - Alexander Grigoriev 2000 Russia
38 - Anton Bykov 1998 Russia
39 - Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
40 - Denis Kataev 1992 Russia
41 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
42 - Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
43 - Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia
43 - Jakov Lemanov 1989 Russia
45 - Maxim Garder 1997 Russia
46 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
47 - Alexander Burmenskiy 1999 Russia
48 - Ravil Valiakhmetov 1989 Russia
49 - Andrey Nekrasov 1999 Russia
50 - Ramil Mindiyarov 1994 Russia
51 - Sergey Kanev 1998 Russia
52 - Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia
53 - Egor Berezin 1992 Russia
54 - Alexander Sizikov 2000 Russia
55 - Ivan Bezmaternykh 1997 Russia
56 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia
57 - Denis Filimonov 1999 Russia
58 - Vladislav Vaneev 1993 Russia
59 - Dmitriy Zhul 2000 Russia
60 - Igor Usachev 1981 Russia
61 - Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia
62 - Evgeniy Baiborodov 1990 Russia
63 - Vladimir Karkin 1988 Russia
64 - Daniil Poptsov 1996 Russia
65 - Alexey Zubkov 1995 Russia
66 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia
67 - Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
68 - Valeriy Ponomarev 1998 Russia
69 - Danil Savin 1999 Russia
70 - Roman Deryabov 2000 Russia
71 - Pavel Siulatov 1986 Russia
72 - Petr Yartsev 1997 Russia
73 - Ivan Seleznev 2000 Russia
74 - Valeriy Gontar 1993 Russia
75 - Alexey Simonov 1993 Russia
76 - Vladislav Skobelev 1987 Russia
77 - Mikhail Sosnin 1990 Russia
78 - Iliya Kuznetsov 2000 Russia
79 - Daniil Rochev 1997 Russia
80 - Maxim Zubtsov 1995 Russia
81 - Stansilav Perlyak 1987 Russia
82 - Ivan Paltsev 1998 Russia
83 - Dmitriy Orehov 1996 Russia
84 - Dmitriy Mayorov 2000 Russia
85 - Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
86 - Danil Dotsenko 1995 Russia
87 - Pavel Tarasov 1997 Russia
88 - Ivan Gorbunov 1999 Russia
89 - Oleg Mosunov 2001 Russia
90 - Stepan Tikhonov 1998 Russia
91 - Anton Bogdanov 2000 Russia
92 - Egor Kutuzov 1993 Russia
92 - Evgeniy Grigoriev 1994 Russia
94 - Egor Karkin 1996 Russia
95 - Alexander Chapaev 1999 Russia
96 - Vyacheslav Mironov 1997 Russia
97 - Dmitriy Bagrashov 1995 Russia
98 - Kirill Pechenov 1999 Russia
99 - Alexander Artemiev 1998 Russia
100 - Svyatoslav Matassov 2000 Kazakhstan
101 - Danil Lyapkalo 1998 Russia
102 - Alexey Voyakin 2001 Russia
103 - Iliya Tikhonenko 2001 Russia
104 - Kirill Fomin 1999 Russia
105 - Alexander Prokhorov 1998 Russia
106 - Alexander Medvedev 1998 Russia
107 - Vladislav Kutyrev 2000 Russia
108 - Anton Degesov 2000 Russia
109 - Yaroslav Egoshin 1999 Russia
110 - Artem Malyshev 1998 Russia
111 - Artem Vasiliev 2000 Russia
112 - Igor Fofanov 1997 Russia
112 - Anton Dakich 2001 Russia
114 - Daniil Lykov 1997 Russia
115 - Alexander Yaburov 2001 Russia
116 - Pavel Arhipkin 1982 Russia
117 - Dmitriy Bortnykh 1998 Russia
118 - Salavat Khasanshin 2000 Russia
119 - Andrey Zarodov 1999 Russia
120 - Filipp Kolpakov 1998 Russia
121 - Yaroslav Sedyukov 2001 Russia
122 - Artem Kuznetsov 1999 Russia
123 - Vitaliy Zhenikhov 1999 Russia
124 - Mikhail Nerush 2000 Kazakhstan
125 - Pavel Soloviev 2001 Russia
126 - Alexey Kolesnik 2000 Russia
127 - Yaroslav Katlyarchuk 1996 Russia
128 - Sergey Mizera 1999 Russia
129 - Andrey Vayshev 1994 Russia
130 - Viktor Zhul 2001 Russia
131 - Maxim Soloviev 2000 Russia
131 - Denis Pylaev 1999 Russia
133 - Maxim Kogan 1999 Russia
134 - Mikhail Antipin 1994 Russia
135 - Vladimir Ivanov 1999 Russia
136 - Bair Gungarov 1990 Russia
137 - Roman Yanshin 2001 Russia
138 - Nikolay Polevoy 1996 Russia
139 - Daniil Fironov 2001 Russia
140 - Dmitriy Egorov 1997 Russia
141 - Maxim Sysolyatin 1998 Russia
142 - Sergey Yurkov 1985 Russia
143 - Alexander Iotov 1998 Russia
144 - Danila Belov 2001 Russia
145 - Nikita Oskorbin 2002 Russia
146 - Alexander Sapelkin 2001 Russia
147 - Alexander Goryunov 1999 Russia
148 - Alexey Diyachenko 2000 Russia
149 - Rodion Chanchikov 1997 Russia
150 - Vyacheslav Vysotskiy 2002 Russia
151 - Ivan Kustov 1988 Russia
152 - Denis Rytikov 2000 Russia
153 - Vladimir Zanin 1997 Russia
154 - Dmitriy Adeykin 2000 Russia
155 - Sergey Shurutov 2001 Russia
156 - Alexey Chernyakov 2001 Russia
157 - Iliya Polevik 1999 Russia
158 - Andrei Kuznetsov 2000 Russia
159 - Nikita Moskalenko 1998 Kazakhstan
160 - Andrey Kokonkin 2001 Russia
161 - Konstantin Musikhin 2000 Russia
162 - Pavel Kuusma 2001 Russia
163 - Alexander Kuzovnikov 2000 Russia
164 - Alexey Plotnikov 1999 Russia
165 - Andrey Vishnyakov 1998 Russia
166 - Vladimir Matsapura 1999 Russia
167 - Anton Moshkin 1999 Russia
168 - Vladislav Malyuk 1997 Russia
169 - Dmitriy Chelobitchikov 1995 Russia
170 - Denis Loginov 1996 Russia
171 - Ivan Sostavnev 1998 Russia
172 - Damir Muflikhunov 1994 Russia
173 - Pavel Tarasov 2001 Russia
174 - Egor Kazantsev 2001 Russia
175 - Temirlan Tolegenov 2001 Kazakhstan
176 - Vitaliy Ponomarev 2000 Russia
177 - Nadil Khassanov 2000 Kazakhstan
178 - Nikita Chanchikov 2001 Russia
179 - Kirill Drozdov 1999 Russia
180 - Andrey Kuzovlev 2001 Russia
181 - Iliya Khudeev 2001 Russia
182 - Illarion Zakharov 1999 Russia
183 - Stanislav Molchanov 2002 Russia
184 - Nikita Goglev 2000 Russia
185 - Maxim Grigoriev 2001 Russia
186 - Nikolay Koykov 1999 Russia
187 - Andrey Leschinskiy 2002 Russia
188 - Sergey Khayrullov 2002 Russia
189 - Anton Goldin 2000 Russia
190 - Evgeniy Maytakov 1998 Russia
191 - Nikita Dyuk 2001 Russia
192 - Sergey Torokov 1999 Russia
193 - Vyacheslav Malashenko 2002 Russia
194 - Vladimir Merkulov 2001 Russia
195 - Denis Smolin 2000 Russia
196 - Vyacheslav Shevchenko 2001 Russia
197 - Iliya Zhogolev 2000 Russia
198 - Alexey Subbochev 1997 Russia
199 - Rustam Danilenko 1999 Russia
200 - Alexander Bikkinin 2002 Russia
201 - Vladislav Khamidulin 2001 Russia
202 - Alexander Pimkin 2001 Russia
203 - Egor Sirovayskiy 2002 Russia
204 - Nikita Ponomarenko 1999 Russia
205 - Kirill Baranov 2000 Russia
206 - Maxim Amelchakov 2001 Russia
207 - Zakhar Medyanik 2002 Russia
208 - Nikolay Kolmakov 2001 Russia
209 - Andrey Bologov 2001 Russia
210 - Anton Kostochakov 2000 Russia
211 - Semen Popov 1996 Russia
DNS - Alexander Kirillov 2000 Russia
DNS - Alexander Keosidi 2002 Russia
DNS - Denis Tarakanov 1980 Russia

Info

What Eastern Europe Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vershina Tea
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 22.Nov 2018
Calendar 2018/2019