Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Vershina Tea
Cross-Country, Eastern Europe Cup, Thursday 22.Nov 2018, Russia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
7
Poroshkin
Ilia
1995
Russia
2
5
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
3
2
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
4
4
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
5
1
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
6
11
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
7
16
Petrov
Artur
1992
Russia
8
12
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
9
3
Kuznetsov
Andrey
1998
Russia
10
6
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
11
18
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
12
20
Stupak
Nikita
1987
Russia
13
8
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
14
9
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
15
17
Kovalev
Maxim
1989
Russia
16
10
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
17
13
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
18
19
Zakirov
Ilnaz
1993
Russia
19
25
Vlasov
Andrey
1986
Russia
20
27
Safiullin
Rifat
1991
Russia
21
24
Sannikov
Ilja
1992
Russia
22
26
Vikulin
Pavel
1989
Russia
23
28
Solodovnikov
Vladimir
1996
Russia
24
29
Tolkachev
Maxim
1994
Russia
25
30
Nikolaev
Artem
1991
Russia
26
14
Smirnov
Mikhail
1986
Russia
27
15
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
28
21
Bashkeev
Nikita
1998
Russia
29
22
Rudakov
Alexander
1995
Russia
30
23
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
31
-
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
32
-
Japarov
Dmitriy
1986
Russia
33
-
Guliaev
Ivan
1987
Russia
34
-
Azanov
Vladislav
1994
Russia
35
-
Timashov
Anton
1996
Russia
36
-
Mochalov
Konstantin
1999
Russia
37
-
Grigoriev
Alexander
2000
Russia
38
-
Bykov
Anton
1998
Russia
39
-
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
40
-
Kataev
Denis
1992
Russia
41
-
Dementiev
Eugeniy
1983
Russia
42
-
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
43
-
Smolianin
Andrey
1986
Russia
43
-
Lemanov
Jakov
1989
Russia
45
-
Garder
Maxim
1997
Russia
46
-
Novikov
Sergej
1980
Russia
47
-
Burmenskiy
Alexander
1999
Russia
48
-
Valiakhmetov
Ravil
1989
Russia
49
-
Nekrasov
Andrey
1999
Russia
50
-
Mindiyarov
Ramil
1994
Russia
51
-
Kanev
Sergey
1998
Russia
52
-
Pryanichnikov
Daniil
1997
Russia
53
-
Berezin
Egor
1992
Russia
54
-
Sizikov
Alexander
2000
Russia
55
-
Bezmaternykh
Ivan
1997
Russia
56
-
Utkin
Alexander
1986
Russia
57
-
Filimonov
Denis
1999
Russia
58
-
Vaneev
Vladislav
1993
Russia
59
-
Zhul
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
60
-
Usachev
Igor
1981
Russia
61
-
Khokhryakov
Nikolay
1985
Russia
62
-
Baiborodov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
63
-
Karkin
Vladimir
1988
Russia
64
-
Poptsov
Daniil
1996
Russia
65
-
Zubkov
Alexey
1995
Russia
66
-
Glavatskikh
Konstantin
1985
Russia
67
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
68
-
Ponomarev
Valeriy
1998
Russia
69
-
Savin
Danil
1999
Russia
70
-
Deryabov
Roman
2000
Russia
71
-
Siulatov
Pavel
1986
Russia
72
-
Yartsev
Petr
1997
Russia
73
-
Seleznev
Ivan
2000
Russia
74
-
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
75
-
Simonov
Alexey
1993
Russia
76
-
Skobelev
Vladislav
1987
Russia
77
-
Sosnin
Mikhail
1990
Russia
78
-
Kuznetsov
Iliya
2000
Russia
79
-
Rochev
Daniil
1997
Russia
80
-
Zubtsov
Maxim
1995
Russia
81
-
Perlyak
Stansilav
1987
Russia
82
-
Paltsev
Ivan
1998
Russia
83
-
Orehov
Dmitriy
1996
Russia
84
-
Mayorov
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
85
-
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
86
-
Dotsenko
Danil
1995
Russia
87
-
Tarasov
Pavel
1997
Russia
88
-
Gorbunov
Ivan
1999
Russia
89
-
Mosunov
Oleg
2001
Russia
90
-
Tikhonov
Stepan
1998
Russia
91
-
Bogdanov
Anton
2000
Russia
92
-
Kutuzov
Egor
1993
Russia
92
-
Grigoriev
Evgeniy
1994
Russia
94
-
Karkin
Egor
1996
Russia
95
-
Chapaev
Alexander
1999
Russia
96
-
Mironov
Vyacheslav
1997
Russia
97
-
Bagrashov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
98
-
Pechenov
Kirill
1999
Russia
99
-
Artemiev
Alexander
1998
Russia
100
-
Matassov
Svyatoslav
2000
Kazakhstan
101
-
Lyapkalo
Danil
1998
Russia
102
-
Voyakin
Alexey
2001
Russia
103
-
Tikhonenko
Iliya
2001
Russia
104
-
Fomin
Kirill
1999
Russia
105
-
Prokhorov
Alexander
1998
Russia
106
-
Medvedev
Alexander
1998
Russia
107
-
Kutyrev
Vladislav
2000
Russia
108
-
Degesov
Anton
2000
Russia
109
-
Egoshin
Yaroslav
1999
Russia
110
-
Malyshev
Artem
1998
Russia
111
-
Vasiliev
Artem
2000
Russia
112
-
Fofanov
Igor
1997
Russia
112
-
Dakich
Anton
2001
Russia
114
-
Lykov
Daniil
1997
Russia
115
-
Yaburov
Alexander
2001
Russia
116
-
Arhipkin
Pavel
1982
Russia
117
-
Bortnykh
Dmitriy
1998
Russia
118
-
Khasanshin
Salavat
2000
Russia
119
-
Zarodov
Andrey
1999
Russia
120
-
Kolpakov
Filipp
1998
Russia
121
-
Sedyukov
Yaroslav
2001
Russia
122
-
Kuznetsov
Artem
1999
Russia
123
-
Zhenikhov
Vitaliy
1999
Russia
124
-
Nerush
Mikhail
2000
Kazakhstan
125
-
Soloviev
Pavel
2001
Russia
126
-
Kolesnik
Alexey
2000
Russia
127
-
Katlyarchuk
Yaroslav
1996
Russia
128
-
Mizera
Sergey
1999
Russia
129
-
Vayshev
Andrey
1994
Russia
130
-
Zhul
Viktor
2001
Russia
131
-
Soloviev
Maxim
2000
Russia
131
-
Pylaev
Denis
1999
Russia
133
-
Kogan
Maxim
1999
Russia
134
-
Antipin
Mikhail
1994
Russia
135
-
Ivanov
Vladimir
1999
Russia
136
-
Gungarov
Bair
1990
Russia
137
-
Yanshin
Roman
2001
Russia
138
-
Polevoy
Nikolay
1996
Russia
139
-
Fironov
Daniil
2001
Russia
140
-
Egorov
Dmitriy
1997
Russia
141
-
Sysolyatin
Maxim
1998
Russia
142
-
Yurkov
Sergey
1985
Russia
143
-
Iotov
Alexander
1998
Russia
144
-
Belov
Danila
2001
Russia
145
-
Oskorbin
Nikita
2002
Russia
146
-
Sapelkin
Alexander
2001
Russia
147
-
Goryunov
Alexander
1999
Russia
148
-
Diyachenko
Alexey
2000
Russia
149
-
Chanchikov
Rodion
1997
Russia
150
-
Vysotskiy
Vyacheslav
2002
Russia
151
-
Kustov
Ivan
1988
Russia
152
-
Rytikov
Denis
2000
Russia
153
-
Zanin
Vladimir
1997
Russia
154
-
Adeykin
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
155
-
Shurutov
Sergey
2001
Russia
156
-
Chernyakov
Alexey
2001
Russia
157
-
Polevik
Iliya
1999
Russia
158
-
Kuznetsov
Andrei
2000
Russia
159
-
Moskalenko
Nikita
1998
Kazakhstan
160
-
Kokonkin
Andrey
2001
Russia
161
-
Musikhin
Konstantin
2000
Russia
162
-
Kuusma
Pavel
2001
Russia
163
-
Kuzovnikov
Alexander
2000
Russia
164
-
Plotnikov
Alexey
1999
Russia
165
-
Vishnyakov
Andrey
1998
Russia
166
-
Matsapura
Vladimir
1999
Russia
167
-
Moshkin
Anton
1999
Russia
168
-
Malyuk
Vladislav
1997
Russia
169
-
Chelobitchikov
Dmitriy
1995
Russia
170
-
Loginov
Denis
1996
Russia
171
-
Sostavnev
Ivan
1998
Russia
172
-
Muflikhunov
Damir
1994
Russia
173
-
Tarasov
Pavel
2001
Russia
174
-
Kazantsev
Egor
2001
Russia
175
-
Tolegenov
Temirlan
2001
Kazakhstan
176
-
Ponomarev
Vitaliy
2000
Russia
177
-
Khassanov
Nadil
2000
Kazakhstan
178
-
Chanchikov
Nikita
2001
Russia
179
-
Drozdov
Kirill
1999
Russia
180
-
Kuzovlev
Andrey
2001
Russia
181
-
Khudeev
Iliya
2001
Russia
182
-
Zakharov
Illarion
1999
Russia
183
-
Molchanov
Stanislav
2002
Russia
184
-
Goglev
Nikita
2000
Russia
185
-
Grigoriev
Maxim
2001
Russia
186
-
Koykov
Nikolay
1999
Russia
187
-
Leschinskiy
Andrey
2002
Russia
188
-
Khayrullov
Sergey
2002
Russia
189
-
Goldin
Anton
2000
Russia
190
-
Maytakov
Evgeniy
1998
Russia
191
-
Dyuk
Nikita
2001
Russia
192
-
Torokov
Sergey
1999
Russia
193
-
Malashenko
Vyacheslav
2002
Russia
194
-
Merkulov
Vladimir
2001
Russia
195
-
Smolin
Denis
2000
Russia
196
-
Shevchenko
Vyacheslav
2001
Russia
197
-
Zhogolev
Iliya
2000
Russia
198
-
Subbochev
Alexey
1997
Russia
199
-
Danilenko
Rustam
1999
Russia
200
-
Bikkinin
Alexander
2002
Russia
201
-
Khamidulin
Vladislav
2001
Russia
202
-
Pimkin
Alexander
2001
Russia
203
-
Sirovayskiy
Egor
2002
Russia
204
-
Ponomarenko
Nikita
1999
Russia
205
-
Baranov
Kirill
2000
Russia
206
-
Amelchakov
Maxim
2001
Russia
207
-
Medyanik
Zakhar
2002
Russia
208
-
Kolmakov
Nikolay
2001
Russia
209
-
Bologov
Andrey
2001
Russia
210
-
Kostochakov
Anton
2000
Russia
211
-
Popov
Semen
1996
Russia
DNS
-
Kirillov
Alexander
2000
Russia
DNS
-
Keosidi
Alexander
2002
Russia
DNS
-
Tarakanov
Denis
1980
Russia