Login

Scandinavian Cup Final

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:03:31.8 1:03:31.8
2 - Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 1:03:34.0 + 02.2
3 - Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 1:03:35.9 + 04.1
4 - Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 1:03:43.8 + 12.0
5 - Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 1:03:53.5 + 21.7
6 - Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 1:03:53.6 + 21.8
7 - Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 1:03:56.4 + 24.6
8 - Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 1:03:56.8 + 25.0
9 - Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 1:03:57.7 + 25.9
10 - Erland Kvisle 1996 Norway 1:03:59.5 + 27.7
11 - Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 1:04:01.2 + 29.4
12 - Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 1:04:18.1 + 46.3
13 - Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 1:04:48.2 + 01:16.4
14 - Vebjørn Hegdal 1998 Norway 1:04:49.2 + 01:17.4
15 - Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Norway 1:04:49.8 + 01:18.0
16 - Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 1:04:57.3 + 01:25.5
17 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 1:04:58.1 + 01:26.3
18 - Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway 1:05:00.6 + 01:28.8
19 - Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 1:05:01.7 + 01:29.9
20 - Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 1:05:02.7 + 01:30.9
21 - Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 1:05:03.1 + 01:31.3
22 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 1:05:03.5 + 01:31.7
23 - Magne Haga 1994 Norway 1:05:07.9 + 01:36.1
24 - Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 1:05:09.6 + 01:37.8
25 - Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 1:05:12.2 + 01:40.4
26 - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 1:05:12.3 + 01:40.5
27 - Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 1:05:13.9 + 01:42.1
28 - Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 1:05:15.2 + 01:43.4
29 - Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 1:05:15.3 + 01:43.5
30 - Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway 1:05:29.8 + 01:58.0
31 - Sondre Ramse 1998 Norway 1:05:32.1 + 02:00.3
32 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 1:05:35.3 + 02:03.5
33 - Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 1:05:47.5 + 02:15.7
34 - Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 1:05:49.3 + 02:17.5
35 - Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 1:06:01.1 + 02:29.3
36 - Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway 1:06:02.0 + 02:30.2
37 - Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway 1:06:06.3 + 02:34.5
38 - Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Norway 1:06:08.5 + 02:36.7
39 - Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway 1:06:08.9 + 02:37.1
40 - Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:06:14.1 + 02:42.3
41 - Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway 1:06:40.2 + 03:08.4
42 - Jo Svinsås 1997 Norway 1:06:40.7 + 03:08.9
43 - Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 1:06:41.6 + 03:09.8
44 - Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway 1:06:41.9 + 03:10.1
45 - William Poromaa 2000 Sweden 1:06:42.9 + 03:11.1
46 - Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway 1:06:43.1 + 03:11.3
47 - Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden 1:06:43.4 + 03:11.6
48 - Petteri Koivisto 2000 Finland 1:06:44.1 + 03:12.3
49 - Eddie Edström 1995 Sweden 1:06:49.7 + 03:17.9
50 - Håkan Emilsson 1993 Sweden 1:07:15.0 + 03:43.2
51 - Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 1:07:20.3 + 03:48.5
52 - Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 1:07:29.4 + 03:57.6
53 - Even Northug 1995 Norway 1:07:32.1 + 04:00.3
54 - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 1:07:32.2 + 04:00.4
55 - Jonas Austad 1996 Norway 1:07:32.4 + 04:00.6
56 - Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 1:07:32.4 + 04:00.6
57 - Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway 1:07:35.0 + 04:03.2
58 - Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 1:07:44.7 + 04:12.9
59 - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway 1:07:45.2 + 04:13.4
60 - Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 1:07:45.8 + 04:14.0
61 - Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden 1:07:48.6 + 04:16.8
62 - Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden 1:07:58.1 + 04:26.3
63 - Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 1:08:06.2 + 04:34.4
64 - Marius Landsem Melhus 1997 Norway 1:08:06.6 + 04:34.8
65 - Aleksi Parttimaa 1997 Finland 1:08:25.8 + 04:54.0
66 - Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 1:08:30.2 + 04:58.4
67 - Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland 1:08:34.5 + 05:02.7
68 - Sivert Wiig 1997 Norway 1:08:47.1 + 05:15.3
69 - Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden 1:08:49.8 + 05:18.0
70 - Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden 1:08:51.4 + 05:19.6
71 - Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway 1:08:53.6 + 05:21.8
72 - Leo Rantahalvari 1999 Finland 1:08:56.8 + 05:25.0
73 - Emil Intelhus Brøto 1998 Norway 1:08:59.1 + 05:27.3
74 - Vegard Vaarheim 1997 Norway 1:09:00.8 + 05:29.0
75 - Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia 1:09:20.1 + 05:48.3
76 - Juuso Tossavainen 1998 Finland 1:09:23.1 + 05:51.3
77 - Antti Honkimaa 1992 Finland 1:09:30.5 + 05:58.7
78 - Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Norway 1:09:37.3 + 06:05.5
79 - Adam Persson 1998 Sweden 1:09:37.8 + 06:06.0
80 - Simen Thune Rolfsen 1997 Norway 1:09:40.4 + 06:08.6
81 - Lassi Vuorinen 1998 Finland 1:09:58.0 + 06:26.2
82 - Verneri Poikonen 1998 Finland 1:10:10.0 + 06:38.2
83 - Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 1:10:14.1 + 06:42.3
84 - Martin Herbert 1996 Sweden 1:10:27.7 + 06:55.9
85 - Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 1:10:31.5 + 06:59.7
86 - Christopher Kalev 1999 Estonia 1:10:45.2 + 07:13.4
87 - Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 Norway 1:10:49.9 + 07:18.1
88 - Onni Rantahalvari 1999 Finland 1:11:31.4 + 07:59.6
89 - Lauri Gummerus 1996 Finland 1:12:10.7 + 08:38.9
90 - Gustav Aflodal 1997 Sweden 1:12:36.7 + 09:04.9
91 - Emil Wiik 1997 Norway 1:13:36.7 + 10:04.9
92 - Eirik Haug 1997 Norway 1:14:12.6 + 10:40.8
93 - Karel Nagel 1999 Estonia 1:14:18.8 + 10:47.0
94 - Aleksandrs Arturs Lule 2002 Latvia 1:16:36.1 + 13:04.3
95 - Valdis Bodnieks 1983 Latvia 1:23:01.0 + 19:29.2
DNS - Sindre Finne 1997 Norway
DNS - Kaivo-Mart Kangro 1998 Estonia
DNS - Erik Husby 1997 Norway
DNF - Håkon Myrmo 1995 Norway
DNF - Vebjørn Moen 1998 Norway
DNF - Lauri Mannila 1998 Finland
DNF - Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway
DNF - Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway
DNF - Santeri Erola 1994 Finland
DNF - Karl Sebastian Dremljuga 2001 Estonia
DNF - Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway
DNF - Niks Saulitis 2001 Latvia
DNF - Art Kristjan Olesk 2000 Estonia
DNF - Edijs Eiduks 2003 Latvia
DNF - Bruno Strupulis - Latvia
DNF - Reinis Matiss Upens 2000 Latvia
DNF - Edgars Bernans 1986 Latvia
DNF - Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania
DNF - Paulius Januskevicius 2000 Lithuania
DNF - Edvinas Simonutis 2002 Lithuania
DNF - Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
DNF - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
DNF - Erik Kaha - Estonia
DNF - Andre Viitkin 2000 Estonia
DNF - Gustavs Lukstins - Latvia
DNF - Ilvars Bisenieks 2000 Latvia
DNF - Bruno Krampe - Latvia
DNF - Uvis Akmentis 2002 Latvia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Etappeløp
Host Scandinavian Cup Final
Date Sunday 3.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019