Login

Piancavallo - Aviano

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 52 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 19:37.1 19:37.1
2 53 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 19:41.9 + 04.8
3 56 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 19:59.4 + 22.3
4 54 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 20:08.1 + 31.0
5 60 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 20:08.8 + 31.7
6 57 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy 20:09.3 + 32.2
7 59 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 20:11.2 + 34.1
8 67 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 20:18.5 + 41.4
9 64 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 20:23.9 + 46.8
10 55 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 20:30.6 + 53.5
11 65 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 20:32.7 + 55.6
12 51 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 20:39.4 + 01:02.3
13 72 Lena Quintin 1998 France 20:40.6 + 01:03.5
14 63 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 20:44.8 + 01:07.7
15 61 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 20:45.5 + 01:08.4
16 80 Chiara De Zolt Ponte 1998 Italy 20:46.8 + 01:09.7
17 82 Rebecca Bergagnin 1999 Italy 20:49.3 + 01:12.2
18 71 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 20:51.4 + 01:14.3
19 70 Alexandra Danner 1999 Germany 20:54.2 + 01:17.1
20 66 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 20:57.3 + 01:20.2
21 58 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 20:58.8 + 01:21.7
22 84 Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland 21:00.6 + 01:23.5
23 77 Kim Hager 1999 Germany 21:01.5 + 01:24.4
24 69 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 21:01.8 + 01:24.7
25 76 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 21:05.2 + 01:28.1
26 86 Zuzana Holikova 1999 Czech Republic 21:12.9 + 01:35.8
27 94 Stefania Corradini 1996 Italy 21:16.6 + 01:39.5
28 73 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 21:17.3 + 01:40.2
29 74 Melissa Gal 1999 France 21:17.4 + 01:40.3
30 75 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 21:27.5 + 01:50.4
31 79 Yuka Watanabe 1996 Japan 21:29.9 + 01:52.8
32 68 Giuliana Werro 1999 Switzerland 21:31.9 + 01:54.8
33 87 Neza Zerjav 1999 Slovenia 21:38.4 + 02:01.3
34 89 Alessia De Zolt Ponte 1999 Italy 21:55.2 + 02:18.1
35 81 Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan 22:03.8 + 02:26.7
36 83 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 22:08.6 + 02:31.5
37 78 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 22:13.0 + 02:35.9
38 90 Katharina Brudermann 1999 Austria 22:24.5 + 02:47.4
39 88 Aysenur Duman 1999 Turkey 22:30.8 + 02:53.7
40 95 Ella Jackson 1997 Australia 23:31.9 + 03:54.8
41 91 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia 23:46.2 + 04:09.1
42 93 Maria Cecilia Dominguez 1981 Argentina 23:57.8 + 04:20.7
43 92 Sarah Slattery 1988 Australia 25:26.8 + 05:49.7
DNS 62 Emilie Bulle 1997 France
DNF 85 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 7.5 km F
Host Piancavallo - Aviano
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 9.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020