Login

Piancavallo - Aviano

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 67 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 29:41.2 29:41.2
2 72 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 30:10.1 + 28.9
3 62 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 30:13.6 + 32.4
4 64 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 30:30.2 + 49.0
5 69 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 30:36.9 + 55.7
6 70 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 30:38.2 + 57.0
7 63 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 30:38.9 + 57.7
8 73 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 30:41.5 + 01:00.3
9 65 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy 30:43.5 + 01:02.3
10 83 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 30:53.3 + 01:12.1
11 77 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 30:57.9 + 01:16.7
12 66 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 30:58.1 + 01:16.9
13 71 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 30:59.7 + 01:18.5
14 61 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 31:05.2 + 01:24.0
15 88 Melissa Gal 1999 France 31:08.6 + 01:27.4
16 86 Lena Quintin 1998 France 31:08.9 + 01:27.7
17 85 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 31:16.3 + 01:35.1
18 75 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 31:17.3 + 01:36.1
19 78 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 31:29.3 + 01:48.1
20 87 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 31:37.4 + 01:56.2
21 80 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 31:40.9 + 01:59.7
21 93 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany 31:40.9 + 01:59.7
23 76 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 31:46.0 + 02:04.8
24 68 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 31:46.1 + 02:04.9
25 97 Zuzana Holikova 1999 Czech Republic 32:08.1 + 02:26.9
26 79 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 32:12.4 + 02:31.2
27 89 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 32:12.9 + 02:31.7
28 95 Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland 32:18.1 + 02:36.9
29 84 Alexandra Danner 1999 Germany 32:18.2 + 02:37.0
30 74 Emilie Bulle 1997 France 32:30.2 + 02:49.0
31 82 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 32:30.4 + 02:49.2
32 81 Giuliana Werro 1999 Switzerland 32:35.2 + 02:54.0
33 91 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 32:52.3 + 03:11.1
34 90 Kim Hager 1999 Germany 33:01.5 + 03:20.3
35 94 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 33:04.9 + 03:23.7
36 92 Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan 33:30.3 + 03:49.1
37 96 Alice Canclini 1994 Italy 33:53.0 + 04:11.8
38 98 Neza Zerjav 1999 Slovenia 34:04.1 + 04:22.9
39 102 Katharina Brudermann 1999 Austria 34:05.5 + 04:24.3
40 101 Alessia De Zolt Ponte 1999 Italy 34:18.4 + 04:37.2
41 103 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia 35:16.6 + 05:35.4
42 99 Aysenur Duman 1999 Turkey 36:51.2 + 07:10.0
43 106 Ella Jackson 1997 Australia 38:02.2 + 08:21.0
44 105 Maria Cecilia Dominguez 1981 Argentina 40:51.2 + 11:10.0
DNF 100 Laura Colombo 1999 Italy
DNF 104 Sarah Slattery 1988 Australia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Piancavallo - Aviano
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 8.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020