Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Free Mass Start - Vuokatti
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Sunday 6.Jan 2019, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
6
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
1:14:12.7
2
23
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
+ 01.1
3
2
Chervotkin
Alexey
1995
Russia
+ 02.0
4
21
Bucher-Johannessen
Thomas
1997
Norway
+ 08.3
5
3
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
+ 11.8
6
4
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
+ 12.4
7
8
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 13.6
8
7
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 19.0
9
25
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
+ 19.6
10
19
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
+ 19.7
11
32
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
+ 25.7
12
22
Tjelle
Johan
1994
Norway
+ 26.0
13
53
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 33.3
14
5
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
+ 44.3
15
9
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
+ 51.8
16
39
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
+ 52.2
17
12
Turtveit
Vebjørn
1994
Norway
+ 01:08.6
18
30
Kilivnyuk
Kirill
1998
Russia
+ 01:14.6
19
73
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 01:43.1
20
43
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
+ 01:44.6
21
15
Sandström
Björn
1995
Sweden
+ 01:45.2
22
18
Engdahl
Petter
1994
Sweden
+ 01:49.7
23
34
Persson
Oscar
1992
Sweden
+ 01:53.4
24
55
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
+ 01:56.0
25
38
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
+ 02:05.4
26
31
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 02:08.3
27
40
Berglund
Gustaf
1998
Sweden
+ 02:08.7
28
60
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
+ 02:49.7
29
10
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 03:34.7
30
45
Brännmark
Viktor
1992
Sweden
+ 03:37.4
31
41
Thorn
Gabriel
1994
Sweden
+ 03:41.5
32
77
Eklöf
Johannes
1995
Sweden
+ 03:44.8
33
35
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
+ 03:44.9
34
64
Andersson
Fredrik
1998
Sweden
+ 03:45.6
35
59
Haga
Anders
1998
Norway
+ 03:45.7
36
50
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
+ 03:45.9
37
79
Rosjö
Eric
1998
Sweden
+ 03:49.4
38
51
Hörnfeldt
Rasmus
1993
Sweden
+ 04:18.8
39
33
Dønnestad
Henrik
1996
Norway
+ 04:23.0
40
71
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
+ 04:25.4
41
111
Andersson
Jens
1990
Sweden
+ 04:28.9
42
65
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
+ 04:34.9
43
20
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
+ 04:36.7
44
74
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
+ 04:38.3
45
82
Koivisto
Petteri
2000
Finland
+ 04:43.0
46
88
Tossavainen
Juuso
1998
Finland
+ 04:43.1
47
72
Edström
Eddie
1995
Sweden
+ 04:44.5
48
58
Folkvord
Sindre
1995
Norway
+ 04:45.0
49
81
Husby
Erik
1997
Norway
+ 04:49.5
50
106
Lindholm
Remi
1998
Finland
+ 04:50.6
51
89
Tiilikainen
Tino
1987
Finland
+ 04:57.7
52
110
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
+ 04:58.7
53
56
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
+ 05:23.2
54
70
Fredriksson
Marcus
1996
Sweden
+ 05:33.9
55
42
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
+ 05:42.0
56
49
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
+ 05:51.1
57
113
Herbert
Martin
1996
Sweden
+ 06:31.6
58
62
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
+ 06:38.4
59
92
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
+ 06:38.9
60
140
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
+ 06:42.6
61
120
Hämäläinen
Vili
1994
Finland
+ 06:45.3
62
101
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
+ 06:48.5
63
44
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
+ 06:49.6
64
26
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
+ 07:05.0
65
99
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
+ 07:23.3
66
142
Hognabba
August
1998
Finland
+ 07:23.7
67
103
Vuorinen
Lassi
1998
Finland
+ 07:24.0
68
47
Ekström
Axel
1995
Sweden
+ 07:27.0
69
162
Storvall
Eric
1989
Finland
+ 07:27.6
70
145
Högnabba
Oscar
1994
Finland
+ 07:37.5
71
124
Vaarheim
Vegard
1997
Norway
+ 07:53.7
72
130
Niska
Niklas
1992
Sweden
+ 07:58.4
73
93
Austad
Jonas
1996
Norway
+ 08:07.6
74
87
Jackson
Ryan
1997
Canada
+ 08:32.5
75
154
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
+ 08:55.6
76
104
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
+ 08:57.3
77
91
Gillman
Adam
1997
Sweden
+ 08:57.8
78
126
Harju
Iiro-Mikko
1995
Finland
+ 09:08.0
79
133
Moilanen
Vilho
1992
Finland
+ 09:10.6
80
131
Karkkulainen
Jussi
1996
Finland
+ 09:14.1
81
69
Gummerus
Lauri
1996
Finland
+ 09:37.0
82
109
Erola
Santeri
1994
Finland
+ 09:51.5
83
52
Buskqvist
Alfred
1996
Sweden
+ 09:57.8
84
128
Honkimaa
Antti
1992
Finland
+ 10:05.2
85
144
Tauriainen
Jussi
1993
Finland
+ 10:10.1
86
134
Gustafsson
Joachim
1980
Finland
+ 10:34.9
87
132
Valikainen
Eelis
2000
Finland
+ 10:59.5
88
156
Salo
Jussi
1991
Finland
+ 11:12.2
89
78
Rolfsen
Simen Thune
1997
Norway
+ 11:29.7
90
121
Pöntinen
Teemu
1994
Finland
+ 11:42.9
91
97
Ringsby
Johannes
1992
Sweden
+ 12:02.5
92
139
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
+ 12:02.9
93
105
Kuusela
Mikko
1987
Finland
+ Lapped
94
143
Lindholm
Kevin
1999
Finland
+ Lapped
95
149
Ahokas
Niila
1989
Finland
+ Lapped
96
148
Vuollet
Eero
1997
Finland
+ Lapped
97
138
Kymäläinen
Petteri
1988
Finland
+ Lapped
98
163
Wuerkaixi
Kuerbanjiang
2000
China
+ Lapped
99
146
Alén
Jere
1998
Finland
+ Lapped
100
169
Buerlibaike
Huxita
1998
China
+ Lapped
101
166
Badelihan
Hadesi
1999
China
+ Lapped
102
168
Wuhantu
Wuhantu
1998
China
+ Lapped
103
167
Tamile
Tamile
2000
China
+ Lapped
DNS
100
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
DNS
102
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
DNS
107
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
DNS
108
Ahonen
Olli
1999
Finland
DNS
112
Parantainen
Kalle
1999
Finland
DNS
114
Hökkä
Oskari
1999
Finland
DNS
116
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
DNS
117
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
DNS
118
Poikkimäki
Miska
2000
Finland
DNS
119
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
DNS
122
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
DNS
123
Heinonen
Matias
1996
Finland
DNS
125
Lukkarinen
Roni
1999
Finland
DNS
129
Karppanen
Miro
1998
Finland
DNS
135
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
DNS
136
Gustafsson
Johan
1982
Finland
DNS
137
Simola
Jani
1985
Finland
DNS
14
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
DNS
141
Santasalo
Tomi
1999
Finland
DNS
147
Vertanen
Olli
1995
Finland
DNS
150
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
DNS
151
Heikkilä
Miika
1996
Finland
DNS
158
Findlay
Sam
1998
Japan
DNS
16
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
DNS
164
Du
Yunpengfei
1995
China
DNS
165
Parantainen
Ville
1998
Finland
DNS
17
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
DNS
27
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
DNS
36
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
DNS
37
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
DNS
46
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
DNS
48
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
DNS
57
Hundseth
Johan
1993
Norway
DNS
61
Hermansson
Pontus
1995
Sweden
DNS
63
Emilsson
Håkan
1993
Sweden
DNS
66
Parttimaa
Aleksi
1997
Finland
DNS
67
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
DNS
68
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
DNS
75
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
DNS
76
Kuorelahti
Topi
1991
Finland
DNS
80
Ikonen
Joel
1994
Finland
DNS
83
Pirneskoski
Santeri
1998
Finland
DNS
85
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
DNS
86
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
DNS
90
Koirikivi
Anssi
1996
Finland
DNS
94
Idström
Reima
1982
Finland
DNS
95
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
DNS
98
Mäkelä
Juuso
1994
Finland
DNF
1
Niskanen
Iivo
1992
Finland
DNF
11
Kirillov
Ivan
1996
Russia
DNF
115
Kinnunen
Miikka
1991
Finland
DNF
127
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
DNF
13
Bruvoll
Ole Jørgen
1995
Norway
DNF
152
Puranen
Eerik
1987
Finland
DNF
153
Kartano
Antti
1994
Finland
DNF
155
Lipsanen
Jeremias
1995
Finland
DNF
157
Kronberg
Christian
1994
Finland
DNF
159
Raussi
Vesa
1996
Finland
DNF
160
Peltoniemi
Niklas
1993
Finland
DNF
161
Kronberg
Patrick
1991
Finland
DNF
24
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
DNF
28
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
DNF
29
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
DNF
54
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
DNF
84
Novak
Max
1996
Sweden
DNF
96
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway