Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Vuokatti
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 4.Jan 2019, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
11
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
2
9
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
3
6
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
4
2
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
5
14
Northug
Even
1995
Norway
6
3
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
7
7
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
8
1
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
9
8
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
10
15
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
11
4
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
12
21
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway
13
13
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
14
25
Riseth
Fredrik
1995
Norway
15
29
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
16
5
Ek
Alexander Dyrberg
1993
Norway
17
20
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
18
22
Jenssen
Jan Thomas
1996
Norway
19
24
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
20
28
Kvisle
Erland
1996
Norway
21
10
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
22
12
Aurland
Joachim
1996
Norway
23
18
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
24
26
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
25
27
Berglund
Gustaf
1998
Sweden
26
16
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
27
17
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
28
19
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
29
23
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
30
30
Johaug jr.
Karsten
1992
Norway
31
-
Stock
Daniel
1992
Norway
32
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
33
-
Filimonov
Denis
1999
Russia
34
-
Amundsen
Harald Østberg
1998
Norway
35
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
36
-
Ulvang
Jørgen Sæternes
1994
Norway
37
-
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
38
-
Augdal
Eirik Sverdrup
1995
Norway
39
-
Moxnes
Einar Flaktvedt
1991
Norway
40
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
41
-
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
42
-
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
43
-
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
44
-
Hoel
Amund
1997
Norway
45
-
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
46
-
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
47
-
Hippe
Even Sæteren
1994
Norway
48
-
Poikonen
Verneri
1998
Finland
49
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
50
-
Gunnulfsen
Mikael
1993
Norway
51
-
Vuorela
Markus
1996
Finland
52
-
Andersson
Jens
1990
Sweden
53
-
Hoel
Johan
1994
Norway
54
-
Vaarheim
Vegard
1997
Norway
55
-
Mysen
Eirik
1993
Norway
56
-
Dahlen
Thomas Albertsen
1991
Norway
57
-
Ringsby
Johannes
1992
Sweden
58
-
Svinsås
Jo
1997
Norway
59
-
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
60
-
Ramse
Sondre
1998
Norway
61
-
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
62
-
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
63
-
Løfald
Gjermund
1993
Norway
64
-
Thorn
Gabriel
1994
Sweden
64
-
Kvåle
Gaute
1995
Norway
66
-
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
67
-
Norum
Robin
1988
Sweden
68
-
Lippert
Jørgen
1998
Norway
69
-
Larsen
Thomas Helland
1998
Norway
70
-
Bu
Torstein
1995
Norway
71
-
Knotten
Sivert
1997
Norway
72
-
Seleznev
Ivan
2000
Russia
73
-
Sarkkinen
Joonas
1994
Finland
74
-
Pirneskoski
Santeri
1998
Finland
75
-
Erola
Santeri
1994
Finland
76
-
Hovland
Torgeir Sulen
1995
Norway
77
-
Rolfsen
Simen Thune
1997
Norway
78
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
79
-
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
80
-
Vinkanharju
Waltteri
1995
Finland
81
-
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
82
-
Hjelde
Christian Magnus
1997
Norway
83
-
Asdøl
Eirik
1993
Norway
84
-
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
85
-
Herbert
Martin
1996
Sweden
86
-
Rosjö
Eric
1998
Sweden
87
-
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
87
-
Zhul
Dmitriy
2000
Russia
89
-
Haga
Anders
1998
Norway
90
-
Bennert
Nico
2000
Finland
91
-
Fredriksson
Marcus
1996
Sweden
92
-
Buskqvist
Alfred
1996
Sweden
93
-
Vasiliev
Artem
2000
Russia
94
-
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
95
-
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
96
-
Raussi
Vesa
1996
Finland
97
-
Salo
Jussi
1991
Finland
98
-
Rantahalvari
Leo
1999
Finland
99
-
Vertanen
Olli
1995
Finland
100
-
Räsänen
Veli-Matti
1994
Finland
101
-
Kuusimaa
Akseli
1998
Finland
102
-
Hietanen
Markus
1995
Finland
103
-
Mattila
Juuso
2000
Finland
104
-
Vuollet
Eino
1993
Finland
105
-
Vuorinen
Lassi
1998
Finland
106
-
Koivisto
Petteri
2000
Finland
107
-
Harju
Iiro-Mikko
1995
Finland
108
-
Maunuksela
Ville
1989
Finland
109
-
Hognabba
August
1998
Finland
110
-
Kallio
Vesa
1990
Finland
111
-
Rantahalvari
Onni
1999
Finland
112
-
Koll
Kristjan
1995
Estonia
113
-
Andersson
Fredrik
1998
Sweden
114
-
Wei
Meng
1996
China
115
-
Lindholm
Remi
1998
Finland
116
-
Ahonen
Olli
1999
Finland
117
-
Heinonen
Matias
1996
Finland
118
-
Lukkarinen
Roni
1999
Finland
119
-
Kartano
Antti
1994
Finland
120
-
Zechel
Maks
1997
Canada
121
-
Lantta
Matias
1998
Finland
122
-
Karppanen
Miro
1998
Finland
123
-
Vuorela
Johannes
2000
Finland
124
-
Jackson
Ryan
1997
Canada
125
-
Wang
Runzhe
1996
China
126
-
Heikkilä
Miika
1996
Finland
127
-
Torvinen
Petri
1991
Finland
128
-
Karkkulainen
Jussi
1996
Finland
129
-
Zhou
Yi
1996
China
130
-
Bai
Xiaoqiang
1998
China
131
-
Gustafsson
Joachim
1980
Finland
132
-
Hyvonen
Matias
2002
Finland
133
-
Qin
Haiyang
1997
China
134
-
Hyytiainen
Hannes
2000
Finland
135
-
Zhang
Jiajun
1998
China
136
-
Uusitalo
Iiro
2002
Finland
137
-
Ponnikas
Iisakki
1999
Finland
138
-
Zhang
Guoqing
1999
China
139
-
Shiwohen
Yeersen
1990
China
140
-
Nissinen
Veeti
1999
Finland
141
-
Dyvik
Karl-Johan
1993
Sweden
DNS
-
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Hermansson
Pontus
1995
Sweden
DNS
-
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Sandström
Björn
1995
Sweden
DNS
-
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
DNS
-
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
DNS
-
Anderssen
Eirik Sørgård
1998
Norway
DNS
-
Hope
Jon Rolf Skamo
1998
Norway
DNS
-
Grønflaten
Sindre
1995
Norway
DNS
-
Aunli
Lars Ove
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Tiiro
Matias
1993
Finland
DNS
-
Poikkimäki
Miska
2000
Finland
DNS
-
Hökkä
Oskari
1999
Finland
DNS
-
Mattila
Wiljam
2000
Finland
DNS
-
Sigurgeirsson
Ragnar Gamaliel
1996
Iceland
DNS
-
Gummerus
Lauri
1996
Finland
DNS
-
Parantainen
Kalle
1999
Finland
DNS
-
Makela
Joona
1998
Finland
DNS
-
Gustafsson
Johan
1982
Finland
DNS
-
Parantainen
Ville
1998
Finland