Login

St. Ulrich am Pillersee

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 264 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 26:20.8 26:20.8
2 252 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 26:38.1 + 17.3
3 263 Juliette Ducordeau 1998 France 27:05.3 + 44.5
4 251 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 27:07.1 + 46.3
5 254 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 27:16.3 + 55.5
6 256 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 27:31.3 + 01:10.5
7 287 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 27:35.7 + 01:14.9
8 255 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 27:39.5 + 01:18.7
9 259 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 27:40.5 + 01:19.7
10 253 Flora Dolci 1999 France 27:49.4 + 01:28.6
11 271 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 27:54.2 + 01:33.4
12 257 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 27:58.5 + 01:37.7
13 267 Anna-Maria Dietze 1999 Germany 27:58.6 + 01:37.8
14 266 Alexandra Danner 1999 Germany 28:08.0 + 01:47.2
15 286 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 28:10.7 + 01:49.9
16 265 Emilie Bulle 1997 France 28:11.6 + 01:50.8
17 262 Celine Mayer 1998 Germany 28:11.7 + 01:50.9
18 258 Julia Richter 1997 Germany 28:17.0 + 01:56.2
19 284 Chiara De Zolt Ponte 1998 Italy 28:21.3 + 02:00.5
20 278 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy 28:22.9 + 02:02.1
21 270 Giuliana Werro 1999 Switzerland 28:23.1 + 02:02.3
22 273 Kim Hager 1999 Germany 28:28.9 + 02:08.1
23 275 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 28:32.6 + 02:11.8
24 268 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 28:33.9 + 02:13.1
25 279 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 28:37.1 + 02:16.3
26 269 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 28:38.8 + 02:18.0
27 261 Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 28:40.3 + 02:19.5
28 299 Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy 28:41.4 + 02:20.6
29 291 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 28:47.6 + 02:26.8
30 285 Pavlina Votockova 1999 Czech Republic 28:50.4 + 02:29.6
31 283 Rebecca Bergagnin 1999 Italy 28:51.4 + 02:30.6
32 293 Maria Christen 1997 Switzerland 29:02.4 + 02:41.6
33 301 Celine Chopard Lallier 1994 France 29:04.1 + 02:43.3
34 280 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria 29:08.3 + 02:47.5
35 276 Yuka Watanabe 1996 Japan 29:10.1 + 02:49.3
36 298 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 29:14.6 + 02:53.8
37 260 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 29:23.2 + 03:02.4
38 300 Stefania Corradini 1996 Italy 29:26.4 + 03:05.6
39 297 Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Switzerland 29:32.1 + 03:11.3
40 288 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 29:35.8 + 03:15.0
41 295 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany 29:36.5 + 03:15.7
42 292 Katharina Brudermann 1999 Austria 29:52.8 + 03:32.0
43 272 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 29:57.1 + 03:36.3
44 274 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 30:00.0 + 03:39.2
45 294 Neza Zerjav 1999 Slovenia 30:15.4 + 03:54.6
46 305 Tereza Hujerova 1998 Czech Republic 30:26.0 + 04:05.2
47 289 Seraina Kaufmann 1999 Switzerland 30:34.1 + 04:13.3
48 282 Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan 30:47.0 + 04:26.2
49 306 Darcie Morton 1999 Australia 31:24.1 + 05:03.3
50 296 Aysenur Duman 1999 Turkey 31:28.7 + 05:07.9
51 304 Ella Jackson 1997 Australia 32:19.9 + 05:59.1
52 303 Sarah Slattery 1988 Australia 32:29.9 + 06:09.1
53 281 Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina 33:07.7 + 06:46.9
54 307 Katja Marolt 1997 Slovenia 33:26.7 + 07:05.9
DNS 277 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland
DNS 290 Zuzana Holikova 1999 Czech Republic
DNS 302 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host St. Ulrich am Pillersee
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 21.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020