Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Kirillov Ivan | 1996 | Russia | 1:15:22.2 | |
1 | 1-2 | Timashov Anton | 1996 | Russia | 1:15:22.2 | |
1 | 1-3 | Kilivnyuk Kirill | 1998 | Russia | 1:15:22.2 | |
1 | 1-4 | Yakimushkin Ivan | 1996 | Russia | 1:15:22.2 | |
2 | 2-1 | Lyuft Ivan | 1998 | Kazakhstan | + 01:26.6 | |
2 | 2-2 | Dyussenov Asset | 1997 | Kazakhstan | + 01:26.6 | |
2 | 2-3 | Gridin Nikita | 2000 | Kazakhstan | + 01:26.6 | |
2 | 2-4 | Klimin Olzhas | 1996 | Kazakhstan | + 01:26.6 | |
3 | 15-1 | Mäkelä Juuso | 1994 | Finland | + 01:46.9 | |
3 | 15-2 | Sarkkinen Joonas | 1994 | Finland | + 01:46.9 | |
3 | 15-3 | Vinkanharju Waltteri | 1995 | Finland | + 01:46.9 | |
3 | 15-4 | Ikonen Joel | 1994 | Finland | + 01:46.9 | |
4 | 3-1 | Uda Akihito | 1995 | Japan | + 02:52.4 | |
4 | 3-2 | Otaki Hyuga | 1998 | Japan | + 02:52.4 | |
4 | 3-3 | Tanaka Masato | 1995 | Japan | + 02:52.4 | |
4 | 3-4 | Baba Naoto | 1996 | Japan | + 02:52.4 | |
5 | 5-1 | Alraun Tobias | 1997 | Germany | + 04:56.4 | |
5 | 5-2 | Winker Florian | 1999 | Germany | + 04:56.4 | |
5 | 5-3 | xxx xxx | - | FIS | + 04:56.4 | |
5 | 5-4 | Spötzl Thomas | 1996 | Germany | + 04:56.4 | |
6 | 7-1 | Haratyk Mateusz | 1998 | Poland | + 04:56.8 | |
6 | 7-2 | Skowron Michal | 1998 | Poland | + 04:56.8 | |
6 | 7-3 | Damian Dawid | 2000 | Poland | + 04:56.8 | |
6 | 7-4 | Antolec Kacper | 1996 | Poland | + 04:56.8 | |
7 | 12-1 | Tichit Pierre | 1998 | France | + 05:11.9 | |
7 | 12-2 | Schwartz Louis | 1995 | France | + 05:11.9 | |
7 | 12-3 | Combey Paul | 1997 | France | + 05:11.9 | |
7 | 12-4 | Sigaud Pierrick | 1998 | France | + 05:11.9 | |
8 | 6-1 | Nicollier Philippe | 1994 | Switzerland | + 06:03.6 | |
8 | 6-2 | Lechner Fabio | 1994 | Switzerland | + 06:03.6 | |
8 | 6-3 | Lozza Maurus | 1998 | Switzerland | + 06:03.6 | |
8 | 6-4 | Hammer Simon | 1994 | Switzerland | + 06:03.6 | |
9 | 4-1 | Bazyleu Yauhen | 1996 | Belarus | + 06:06.9 | |
9 | 4-2 | Paliakou Artsiom | 1995 | Belarus | + 06:06.9 | |
9 | 4-3 | Chychykau Aleh | 1996 | Belarus | + 06:06.9 | |
9 | 4-4 | Laskin Tsimur | 1999 | Belarus | + 06:06.9 | |
10 | 14-1 | Leodolter Philipp | 1997 | Austria | + 06:45.9 | |
10 | 14-2 | Föttinger Michael | 1997 | Austria | + 06:45.9 | |
10 | 14-3 | Gotthalmseder Alexander | 1994 | Austria | + 06:45.9 | |
10 | 14-4 | Moosmann Tobias | 1997 | Austria | + 06:45.9 | |
11 | 11-1 | Byun Ji-Yeong | 1998 | South Korea | + 08:17.2 | |
11 | 11-2 | Kim Dong-Hyun | 1998 | South Korea | + 08:17.2 | |
11 | 11-3 | Kim Min-Woo | 1998 | South Korea | + 08:17.2 | |
11 | 11-4 | Kim Eun-Ho | 1996 | South Korea | + 08:17.2 | |
12 | 8-1 | Skinstad Mårten Soleng | 1997 | Norway | + 09:22.7 | |
12 | 8-2 | Kaiser Sven-Erik Markus | 1994 | Norway | + 09:22.7 | |
12 | 8-3 | Faanes Andreas | 1996 | Norway | + 09:22.7 | |
12 | 8-4 | Opsahl Torstein Wiiger | 1997 | Norway | + 09:22.7 | |
13 | 9-1 | Walker David | 1997 | Canada | + 13:49.8 | |
13 | 9-2 | Fahey Aaron | 1996 | Canada | + 13:49.8 | |
13 | 9-3 | Kirkham Aidan | 1998 | Canada | + 13:49.8 | |
13 | 9-4 | Shields Gavin | 1994 | Canada | + 13:49.8 | |
14 | 10-1 | Maddox Nate | 1996 | USA | + 16:17.2 | |
14 | 10-2 | Hill Derek | 1996 | USA | + 16:17.2 | |
14 | 10-3 | James Andrew | 1994 | USA | + 16:17.2 | |
14 | 10-4 | Geisen Kevin | 1996 | USA | + 16:17.2 | |
15 | 13-1 | Wang Shuhang | 1998 | China | + 26:22.9 | |
15 | 13-2 | Sha Zhonghui | 1998 | China | + 26:22.9 | |
15 | 13-3 | Yang Xin | 1997 | China | + 26:22.9 | |
15 | 13-4 | Li Yufan | 2000 | China | + 26:22.9 |