Login

Oberwiesenthal

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 35:44.4 35:44.4
2 4 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 36:21.5 + 37.1
3 5 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 36:29.6 + 45.2
4 22 Flora Dolci 1999 France 36:40.2 + 55.8
5 24 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 37:13.1 + 01:28.7
6 3 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 37:17.3 + 01:32.9
7 11 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 37:23.2 + 01:38.8
8 9 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 37:24.5 + 01:40.1
9 15 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 37:35.0 + 01:50.6
10 7 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 37:35.3 + 01:50.9
11 23 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 37:39.4 + 01:55.0
12 21 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 37:40.1 + 01:55.7
13 20 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy 37:43.3 + 01:58.9
14 13 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 37:45.2 + 02:00.8
15 2 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 38:00.4 + 02:16.0
16 16 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 38:03.1 + 02:18.7
17 6 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 38:18.8 + 02:34.4
18 39 Bayani Jialin 1999 China 38:26.2 + 02:41.8
19 27 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 38:27.1 + 02:42.7
20 14 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 38:28.0 + 02:43.6
21 33 Anna Grukhvina 1999 Russia 38:28.6 + 02:44.2
22 44 Laura Leclair 1997 Canada 38:34.3 + 02:49.9
23 25 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 38:35.2 + 02:50.8
24 8 Juliette Ducordeau 1998 France 38:41.9 + 02:57.5
25 37 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 39:07.4 + 03:23.0
26 30 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 39:12.0 + 03:27.6
27 10 Julia Kern 1997 USA 39:18.6 + 03:34.2
28 17 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 39:26.3 + 03:41.9
29 18 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 39:31.4 + 03:47.0
30 28 Celine Mayer 1998 Germany 39:36.5 + 03:52.1
31 32 Emmi Lämsä 1998 Finland 39:40.3 + 03:55.9
32 38 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 39:43.6 + 03:59.2
33 36 Hanna Karaliova 1998 Belarus 39:46.0 + 04:01.6
34 34 Anita Korva 1999 Finland 39:47.4 + 04:03.0
35 29 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 39:48.4 + 04:04.0
36 40 Alexandra Danner 1999 Germany 39:50.2 + 04:05.8
37 31 Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan 39:54.7 + 04:10.3
38 50 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada 40:36.2 + 04:51.8
39 51 Sarah Goble 1997 USA 40:36.6 + 04:52.2
40 35 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 40:40.4 + 04:56.0
41 43 Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus 40:47.8 + 05:03.4
42 45 Kamila Makhmutova 1999 Kazakhstan 40:56.9 + 05:12.5
43 48 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 40:59.7 + 05:15.3
44 46 Pavlina Votockova 1999 Czech Republic 41:00.6 + 05:16.2
45 26 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 41:28.4 + 05:44.0
46 47 Alexandra Lawson 1998 USA 42:23.0 + 06:38.6
47 54 Honglian Meng 1997 China 42:39.3 + 06:54.9
48 41 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 42:56.9 + 07:12.5
49 55 Yingying Wang 1999 China 43:02.2 + 07:17.8
50 52 Laurence Dumais 1997 Canada 43:12.7 + 07:28.3
DNS 42 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia
DNS 53 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland
DNF 12 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland
DNF 19 Julia Richter 1997 Germany
DNF 49 Sviatlana Andryiuk 1999 Belarus

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 5.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020