Login

Oberwiesenthal

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 56 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 28:28.7 28:28.7
2 32 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 28:53.5 + 24.8
3 52 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 28:58.9 + 30.2
4 47 Julia Kern 1997 USA 29:06.7 + 38.0
5 27 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 29:07.2 + 38.5
6 42 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 29:19.0 + 50.3
7 55 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 29:32.5 + 01:03.8
8 45 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 29:35.4 + 01:06.7
9 46 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 29:43.0 + 01:14.3
10 43 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 29:44.3 + 01:15.6
11 44 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 30:01.3 + 01:32.6
12 24 Emmi Lämsä 1998 Finland 30:06.1 + 01:37.4
13 29 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 30:08.4 + 01:39.7
14 36 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 30:14.4 + 01:45.7
15 35 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 30:15.8 + 01:47.1
16 50 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 30:19.7 + 01:51.0
17 48 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 30:21.5 + 01:52.8
18 38 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy 30:29.6 + 02:00.9
19 34 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 30:30.0 + 02:01.3
20 54 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 30:34.5 + 02:05.8
21 40 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 30:37.3 + 02:08.6
22 49 Juliette Ducordeau 1998 France 30:49.0 + 02:20.3
23 51 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 30:50.7 + 02:22.0
24 41 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 30:53.7 + 02:25.0
25 53 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 30:54.5 + 02:25.8
26 37 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 30:58.4 + 02:29.7
27 31 Celine Mayer 1998 Germany 31:07.4 + 02:38.7
28 28 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 31:08.3 + 02:39.6
29 18 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 31:10.4 + 02:41.7
30 21 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 31:22.5 + 02:53.8
31 22 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 31:23.2 + 02:54.5
32 26 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 31:28.3 + 02:59.6
33 16 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia 31:35.1 + 03:06.4
34 30 Lena Quintin 1998 France 31:37.5 + 03:08.8
35 39 Julia Richter 1997 Germany 31:42.3 + 03:13.6
36 14 Zuzana Holikova 1999 Czech Republic 32:05.5 + 03:36.8
37 10 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 32:07.3 + 03:38.6
38 17 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 32:07.5 + 03:38.8
39 9 Sviatlana Andryiuk 1999 Belarus 32:08.0 + 03:39.3
40 8 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada 32:22.6 + 03:53.9
41 1 Amanda Kautzer 1998 USA 32:24.5 + 03:55.8
42 20 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 32:26.5 + 03:57.8
43 11 Alexandra Lawson 1998 USA 32:35.1 + 04:06.4
44 23 Anita Korva 1999 Finland 32:38.6 + 04:09.9
45 25 Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan 32:39.8 + 04:11.1
46 12 Pavlina Votockova 1999 Czech Republic 32:44.7 + 04:16.0
47 5 Honglian Meng 1997 China 32:48.3 + 04:19.6
48 19 Giuliana Werro 1999 Switzerland 32:56.9 + 04:28.2
49 33 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 33:03.5 + 04:34.8
50 13 Kamila Makhmutova 1999 Kazakhstan 33:16.3 + 04:47.6
51 7 Laurence Dumais 1997 Canada 33:48.0 + 05:19.3
52 15 Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus 34:09.7 + 05:41.0
53 3 Yingying Wang 1999 China 35:20.0 + 06:51.3
54 6 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland 35:20.3 + 06:51.6
55 4 Martyna Biliunaite 1999 Lithuania 42:04.4 + 13:35.7
DNS 2 Huguette Fakhry 1999 Lebanon

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 3.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020