Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 8 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:49:59.3 1:49:59.3
2 22 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:50:27.1 + 27.8
3 1 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:50:57.1 + 57.8
4 2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:50:57.2 + 57.9
5 3 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:51:00.4 + 01:01.1
6 10 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:51:01.9 + 01:02.6
7 13 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:51:03.3 + 01:04.0
8 11 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:51:03.8 + 01:04.5
9 16 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:51:05.7 + 01:06.4
10 20 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:51:07.1 + 01:07.8
11 29 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:51:08.0 + 01:08.7
12 14 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:51:09.8 + 01:10.5
13 4 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:51:10.1 + 01:10.8
14 7 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:51:11.4 + 01:12.1
15 17 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:51:12.7 + 01:13.4
16 18 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:51:13.6 + 01:14.3
17 23 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:51:13.9 + 01:14.6
18 52 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 1:51:14.9 + 01:15.6
19 12 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:51:20.4 + 01:21.1
20 30 David Norris 1990 USA 1:51:21.9 + 01:22.6
21 31 Naoto Baba 1996 Japan 1:51:48.8 + 01:49.5
22 15 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:51:58.8 + 01:59.5
23 26 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:52:04.8 + 02:05.5
24 24 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:52:06.6 + 02:07.3
25 5 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:52:07.0 + 02:07.7
26 19 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:52:07.4 + 02:08.1
27 21 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:52:17.1 + 02:17.8
28 6 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:52:18.1 + 02:18.8
29 28 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 1:52:44.5 + 02:45.2
30 45 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 1:52:54.7 + 02:55.4
31 25 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:53:22.0 + 03:22.7
32 9 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:53:33.5 + 03:34.2
33 44 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 1:53:52.8 + 03:53.5
34 41 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 1:54:01.3 + 04:02.0
35 35 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:54:14.1 + 04:14.8
36 40 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 1:54:34.7 + 04:35.4
37 48 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:54:44.5 + 04:45.2
38 47 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 1:54:59.0 + 04:59.7
39 50 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 1:54:59.1 + 04:59.8
40 55 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 1:55:03.1 + 05:03.8
41 27 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 1:55:08.9 + 05:09.6
42 32 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:56:39.6 + 06:40.3
43 39 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:56:56.4 + 06:57.1
44 38 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 1:57:20.4 + 07:21.1
45 33 Adam Martin 1994 USA 1:58:01.0 + 08:01.7
46 49 Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada 1:59:56.9 + 09:57.6
47 43 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada 2:01:25.4 + 11:26.1
48 46 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 2:01:26.2 + 11:26.9
49 51 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 2:01:26.3 + 11:27.0
50 53 Scott James Hill 1994 Canada 2:01:26.9 + 11:27.6
51 42 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 2:01:35.5 + 11:36.2
52 34 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 2:01:37.8 + 11:38.5
53 37 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 2:03:10.4 + 13:11.1
54 58 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 2:03:12.9 + 13:13.6
55 62 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 2:04:27.4 + 14:28.1
56 57 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 2:05:36.8 + 15:37.5
57 60 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 2:05:44.2 + 15:44.9
58 63 Lin Bao 1999 China 2:06:37.0 + 16:37.7
59 56 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 2:08:12.6 + 18:13.3
60 61 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 2:09:07.2 + 19:07.9
61 59 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 2:10:01.4 + 20:02.1
62 65 Alex Vanias 1990 Greece 2:13:55.5 + 23:56.2
DNS 36 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan
DNS 54 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic
DNF 64 Jincai Shang 1993 China

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline 50 km F Mass Start
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 3.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019