Login

Konnerud

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
2 8 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
3 6 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden
4 15 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway
5 11 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
6 3 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
7 7 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
8 20 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
9 5 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway
10 14 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
11 13 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
12 25 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
13 1 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
14 24 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
15 30 Martine Engebretsen 1998 Norway
16 4 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA
17 17 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway
18 21 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
19 23 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
20 26 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
21 9 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
22 19 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany
23 22 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
24 27 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland
25 28 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
26 10 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
27 12 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
28 16 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
29 18 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
30 29 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
31 - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
32 - Pia Fink 1995 Germany
33 - Mari Eide 1989 Norway
34 - Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
35 - Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
35 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
37 - Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
38 - Anne Winkler 1994 Germany
39 - Qinghua Ma 1995 China
40 - Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
41 - Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
42 - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
43 - Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Norway
44 - Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
45 - Xin Li 1992 China
46 - Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland
47 - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
48 - Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
49 - Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
50 - Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA
51 - Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
52 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
53 - Enora Latuilliere 1992 France
54 - Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA
55 - Lei Li 1994 China

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Konnerud
Nation Norway
Date Wednesday 4.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020