Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:42:32.1 1:42:32.1
1 1-2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:42:32.1 1:42:32.1
1 1-3 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:42:32.1 1:42:32.1
1 1-4 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 1:42:32.1 1:42:32.1
2 2-1 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:43:10.9 + 38.8
2 2-2 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:43:10.9 + 38.8
2 2-3 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:43:10.9 + 38.8
2 2-4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:43:10.9 + 38.8
3 3-1 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:43:33.1 + 01:01.0
3 3-2 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:43:33.1 + 01:01.0
3 3-3 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:43:33.1 + 01:01.0
3 3-4 Richard Jouve 1994 France 1:43:33.1 + 01:01.0
4 4-1 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 1:43:34.9 + 01:02.8
4 4-2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:43:34.9 + 01:02.8
4 4-3 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:43:34.9 + 01:02.8
4 4-4 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:43:34.9 + 01:02.8
5 5-1 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 1:44:11.6 + 01:39.5
5 5-2 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:44:11.6 + 01:39.5
5 5-3 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:44:11.6 + 01:39.5
5 5-4 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 1:44:11.6 + 01:39.5
6 6-1 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 1:44:20.4 + 01:48.3
6 6-2 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 1:44:20.4 + 01:48.3
6 6-3 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:44:20.4 + 01:48.3
6 6-4 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:44:20.4 + 01:48.3
7 8-1 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 1:44:21.0 + 01:48.9
7 8-2 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 1:44:21.0 + 01:48.9
7 8-3 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 1:44:21.0 + 01:48.9
7 8-4 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:44:21.0 + 01:48.9
8 11-1 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 1:44:22.0 + 01:49.9
8 11-2 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:44:22.0 + 01:49.9
8 11-3 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:44:22.0 + 01:49.9
8 11-4 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:44:22.0 + 01:49.9
9 12-1 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:46:38.5 + 04:06.4
9 12-2 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 1:46:38.5 + 04:06.4
9 12-3 David Norris 1990 USA 1:46:38.5 + 04:06.4
9 12-4 Kyle Bratrud 1993 USA 1:46:38.5 + 04:06.4
10 7-1 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 1:47:14.8 + 04:42.7
10 7-2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 1:47:14.8 + 04:42.7
10 7-3 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:47:14.8 + 04:42.7
10 7-4 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:47:14.8 + 04:42.7
11 10-1 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 1:49:05.9 + 06:33.8
11 10-2 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 1:49:05.9 + 06:33.8
11 10-3 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 1:49:05.9 + 06:33.8
11 10-4 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 1:49:05.9 + 06:33.8
12 9-1 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:49:37.6 + 07:05.5
12 9-2 Scott James Hill 1994 Canada 1:49:37.6 + 07:05.5
12 9-3 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada 1:49:37.6 + 07:05.5
12 9-4 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 1:49:37.6 + 07:05.5
13 13-1 Jincai Shang 1993 China Lapped + Lapped
13 13-2 Mingliang Zhu 1998 China Lapped + Lapped
13 13-3 Lin Bao 1999 China Lapped + Lapped
13 13-4 Qiang Wang 1993 China Lapped + Lapped
14 14-1 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
14 14-2 Yan Kostruba 1999 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
14 14-3 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
14 14-4 Dmytro Drahun 1997 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Friday 1.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019