Login

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 29 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 23:53.3 23:53.3
2 35 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 23:56.7 + 03.4
3 39 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 24:05.1 + 11.8
4 25 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 24:15.2 + 21.9
5 31 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 24:18.3 + 25.0
6 33 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 24:24.5 + 31.2
7 27 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 24:28.2 + 34.9
8 45 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 24:36.4 + 43.1
9 55 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 24:49.1 + 55.8
10 6 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 24:49.6 + 56.3
11 41 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 24:55.8 + 01:02.5
12 49 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 24:55.9 + 01:02.6
13 53 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 24:56.6 + 01:03.3
14 37 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 25:06.5 + 01:13.2
15 24 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 25:06.9 + 01:13.6
16 20 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 25:12.3 + 01:19.0
17 23 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 25:14.0 + 01:20.7
18 47 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 25:15.2 + 01:21.9
19 43 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 25:22.2 + 01:28.9
20 22 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 25:24.2 + 01:30.9
21 51 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 25:35.0 + 01:41.7
22 15 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 25:41.4 + 01:48.1
23 19 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 25:42.0 + 01:48.7
24 12 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 25:45.2 + 01:51.9
25 1 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 25:47.0 + 01:53.7
26 8 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 26:02.0 + 02:08.7
27 52 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland 26:07.2 + 02:13.9
28 4 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 26:08.5 + 02:15.2
29 46 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 26:09.6 + 02:16.3
30 21 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 26:10.2 + 02:16.9
31 7 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany 26:15.1 + 02:21.8
32 9 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 26:18.0 + 02:24.7
33 11 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 26:18.4 + 02:25.1
34 17 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 26:23.1 + 02:29.8
35 16 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 26:23.2 + 02:29.9
36 10 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 26:27.0 + 02:33.7
37 54 Rebecca Öhrn 1996 Sweden 26:27.4 + 02:34.1
38 50 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 26:37.6 + 02:44.3
39 44 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 26:50.6 + 02:57.3
40 13 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 26:52.0 + 02:58.7
41 14 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 26:54.0 + 03:00.7
42 40 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 26:58.7 + 03:05.4
43 38 Katariina Lonka 1995 Finland 27:11.7 + 03:18.4
44 42 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 27:17.5 + 03:24.2
45 28 Qinghua Ma 1995 China 27:32.0 + 03:38.7
46 34 Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland 27:33.4 + 03:40.1
47 32 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 27:38.8 + 03:45.5
48 2 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 27:42.9 + 03:49.6
49 30 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland 28:21.8 + 04:28.5
50 36 Julia Häger 1996 Finland 28:31.4 + 04:38.1
51 26 Lei Li 1994 China 29:15.8 + 05:22.5
DNS 18 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway
DNS 3 Xin Li 1992 China
DNS 48 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
DNS 5 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 29.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020