Login

Trondheim

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 41:13.8 41:13.8
2 5 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 41:58.6 + 44.8
3 13 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 42:18.2 + 01:04.4
4 4 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 42:20.1 + 01:06.3
5 3 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 42:21.3 + 01:07.5
6 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 42:21.6 + 01:07.8
7 22 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 42:47.3 + 01:33.5
8 36 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 42:48.8 + 01:35.0
8 40 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 42:48.8 + 01:35.0
10 45 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 42:49.8 + 01:36.0
11 20 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 42:50.6 + 01:36.8
12 15 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 42:51.5 + 01:37.7
13 31 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 42:53.3 + 01:39.5
14 8 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 43:03.3 + 01:49.5
15 12 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 43:04.6 + 01:50.8
16 14 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 43:16.5 + 02:02.7
17 6 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 43:21.9 + 02:08.1
18 18 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 43:26.9 + 02:13.1
19 23 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 43:35.7 + 02:21.9
20 9 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 43:36.5 + 02:22.7
21 7 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 43:37.9 + 02:24.1
22 10 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 43:40.1 + 02:26.3
23 41 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 43:41.9 + 02:28.1
24 19 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 43:43.6 + 02:29.8
25 32 Xin Li 1992 China 43:44.6 + 02:30.8
26 24 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 43:46.2 + 02:32.4
27 29 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 43:51.4 + 02:37.6
28 16 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 43:51.6 + 02:37.8
29 38 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 43:57.2 + 02:43.4
30 25 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 43:57.8 + 02:44.0
31 37 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 43:59.2 + 02:45.4
32 11 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 44:00.2 + 02:46.4
33 27 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 44:37.9 + 03:24.1
34 28 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 44:41.1 + 03:27.3
35 48 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 45:09.0 + 03:55.2
36 26 Julia Kern 1997 USA 45:11.2 + 03:57.4
37 17 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 45:13.7 + 03:59.9
38 34 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 45:34.2 + 04:20.4
39 47 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 45:35.0 + 04:21.2
40 30 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 45:35.3 + 04:21.5
41 33 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 45:35.5 + 04:21.7
42 35 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 45:35.6 + 04:21.8
43 44 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 46:08.4 + 04:54.6
44 43 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 46:22.1 + 05:08.3
45 51 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 46:47.3 + 05:33.5
46 50 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 47:01.7 + 05:47.9
47 49 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 47:08.1 + 05:54.3
48 39 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 47:49.5 + 06:35.7
49 46 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 48:57.4 + 07:43.6
DNS 21 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
DNS 42 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C Handicap
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 23.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020