Login

Meråker

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 1:26:32.8 1:26:32.8
2 3 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 1:26:36.8 + 04.0
3 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 1:27:54.4 + 01:21.6
4 6 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 1:28:33.3 + 02:00.5
5 4 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 1:29:39.3 + 03:06.5
6 23 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 1:29:43.1 + 03:10.3
7 10 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 1:29:46.7 + 03:13.9
8 19 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 1:30:03.9 + 03:31.1
9 16 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 1:30:04.9 + 03:32.1
10 15 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 1:30:14.7 + 03:41.9
11 20 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 1:30:17.6 + 03:44.8
12 57 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 1:30:35.3 + 04:02.5
13 26 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 1:30:35.6 + 04:02.8
14 8 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 1:30:36.2 + 04:03.4
15 31 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 1:30:39.2 + 04:06.4
16 18 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 1:30:59.7 + 04:26.9
17 13 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 1:31:04.2 + 04:31.4
18 36 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 1:32:37.0 + 06:04.2
19 47 Julia Kern 1997 USA 1:32:37.3 + 06:04.5
20 32 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 1:32:37.6 + 06:04.8
21 29 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 1:32:38.3 + 06:05.5
22 28 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 1:32:38.8 + 06:06.0
23 24 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 1:32:39.0 + 06:06.2
24 25 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 1:32:39.2 + 06:06.4
25 55 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 1:32:40.7 + 06:07.9
26 52 Xin Li 1992 China 1:32:41.6 + 06:08.8
27 21 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:32:42.1 + 06:09.3
28 17 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 1:32:42.4 + 06:09.6
29 44 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 1:32:45.0 + 06:12.2
30 54 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 1:32:48.9 + 06:16.1
31 40 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 1:32:48.9 + 06:16.1
32 7 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 1:33:05.9 + 06:33.1
33 12 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 1:33:06.9 + 06:34.1
34 60 Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China 1:33:10.4 + 06:37.6
35 5 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 1:33:24.9 + 06:52.1
36 58 Bayani Jialin 1999 China 1:33:31.1 + 06:58.3
37 39 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 1:34:09.2 + 07:36.4
38 45 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 1:34:23.6 + 07:50.8
39 46 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 1:34:25.7 + 07:52.9
40 42 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 1:34:28.8 + 07:56.0
41 43 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 1:34:53.1 + 08:20.3
42 38 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 1:35:22.6 + 08:49.8
43 27 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 1:35:51.8 + 09:19.0
44 41 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 1:36:38.6 + 10:05.8
45 9 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 1:36:53.2 + 10:20.4
46 22 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 1:36:53.6 + 10:20.8
47 51 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 1:36:53.8 + 10:21.0
48 50 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 1:36:55.8 + 10:23.0
49 56 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 1:36:56.1 + 10:23.3
50 59 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 1:36:57.0 + 10:24.2
51 48 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 1:37:00.0 + 10:27.2
52 14 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 1:37:01.7 + 10:28.9
53 35 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 1:37:01.8 + 10:29.0
54 33 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 1:37:19.9 + 10:47.1
55 34 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 1:38:22.7 + 11:49.9
56 49 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 1:39:00.1 + 12:27.3
57 53 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 1:39:42.4 + 13:09.6
DNS 11 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
DNS 30 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA
DNF 37 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 34 km F Mass Start
Host Meråker
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 20.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020