Login

Åre

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway
2 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
3 6 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
4 10 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
5 22 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
6 4 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden
7 3 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
8 5 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
9 7 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
10 9 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway
11 17 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
12 23 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
13 13 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
14 19 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
15 24 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
16 8 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
17 15 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden
18 16 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
19 20 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway
20 21 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA
21 11 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
22 14 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
23 25 Delphine Claudel 1996 France
24 26 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
25 28 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
26 12 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
27 18 Julia Kern 1997 USA
28 27 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden
29 29 Chunxue Chi 1998 China
30 30 Bayani Jialin 1999 China
31 - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
32 - Xin Li 1992 China
33 - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
34 - Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada
35 - Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
36 - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
37 - Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
38 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
39 - Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden
40 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan
41 - Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
42 - Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA
43 - Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA
44 - Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
45 - Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada
46 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA
47 - Coralie Bentz 1996 France
48 - Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden
49 - Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada
50 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
51 - Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
52 - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
53 - Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia
54 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
55 - Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
56 - Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA
57 - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
58 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia
59 - Katharine Ogden 1997 USA
60 - Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan
61 - Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China
62 - Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
63 - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
DNS - Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden
DNS - Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Tuesday 18.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020