Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 27:29.0 27:29.0
2 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 28:26.4 + 57.4
3 3 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 28:26.8 + 57.8
4 4 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 28:27.6 + 58.6
5 16 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 29:07.7 + 01:38.7
6 7 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 29:08.4 + 01:39.4
7 11 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 29:09.0 + 01:40.0
8 6 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 29:11.4 + 01:42.4
9 14 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 29:12.2 + 01:43.2
10 9 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 29:12.3 + 01:43.3
11 8 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 29:12.6 + 01:43.6
12 10 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 29:13.3 + 01:44.3
13 19 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 29:13.8 + 01:44.8
14 5 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 29:18.1 + 01:49.1
15 13 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 29:18.8 + 01:49.8
16 30 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 29:39.2 + 02:10.2
17 25 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 29:40.9 + 02:11.9
18 23 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 29:41.2 + 02:12.2
19 22 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 29:41.5 + 02:12.5
20 27 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 29:42.0 + 02:13.0
21 24 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 29:43.0 + 02:14.0
22 34 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 29:43.5 + 02:14.5
23 29 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 29:47.3 + 02:18.3
24 36 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 29:49.2 + 02:20.2
25 21 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 29:50.5 + 02:21.5
26 42 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 29:55.6 + 02:26.6
27 15 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 29:57.4 + 02:28.4
28 39 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 29:59.3 + 02:30.3
29 17 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 29:59.6 + 02:30.6
30 26 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 30:00.0 + 02:31.0
31 41 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 30:01.9 + 02:32.9
32 46 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 30:06.5 + 02:37.5
33 12 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 30:07.2 + 02:38.2
34 31 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 30:11.7 + 02:42.7
35 28 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 30:12.1 + 02:43.1
36 50 Julia Kern 1997 USA 30:12.8 + 02:43.8
37 38 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 30:13.0 + 02:44.0
38 18 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 30:13.3 + 02:44.3
39 35 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 30:14.9 + 02:45.9
40 33 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 30:20.3 + 02:51.3
41 40 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 30:23.1 + 02:54.1
42 20 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 30:24.4 + 02:55.4
43 44 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 30:25.6 + 02:56.6
44 32 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 30:28.8 + 02:59.8
45 47 Xin Li 1992 China 30:30.3 + 03:01.3
46 55 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 30:36.0 + 03:07.0
47 51 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 30:36.4 + 03:07.4
48 45 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 30:38.6 + 03:09.6
49 49 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 30:49.3 + 03:20.3
50 60 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 30:51.9 + 03:22.9
51 58 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 31:03.1 + 03:34.1
52 48 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 31:13.2 + 03:44.2
53 59 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 31:14.5 + 03:45.5
54 43 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 31:24.7 + 03:55.7
55 53 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 31:32.8 + 04:03.8
56 61 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 31:45.3 + 04:16.3
57 65 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 32:11.4 + 04:42.4
58 37 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 32:17.5 + 04:48.5
59 52 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 32:17.9 + 04:48.9
60 62 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 32:20.7 + 04:51.7
61 64 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 32:25.9 + 04:56.9
62 56 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 32:28.7 + 04:59.7
63 63 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 32:32.2 + 05:03.2
64 57 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 32:54.5 + 05:25.5
65 67 Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China 33:07.6 + 05:38.6
66 54 Bayani Jialin 1999 China 34:59.1 + 07:30.1
67 66 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 36:22.9 + 08:53.9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 16.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020