Sign in Sign up

Québec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
3 9 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
4 3 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
5 22 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
6 8 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
7 6 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia
8 7 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
9 10 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
10 23 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
11 5 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
12 14 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
13 11 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
14 24 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
15 26 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
16 30 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
17 4 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
18 17 Richard Jouve 1994 France
19 21 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway
20 28 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France
21 13 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia
22 15 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
23 18 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
24 19 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
25 29 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
26 12 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
27 16 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
28 20 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
29 27 Maurice Manificat 1986 France
30 25 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia
31 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
32 - Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy
33 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
34 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway
35 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
36 - Andrew Newell 1983 USA
37 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
38 - Renaud Jay 1991 France
39 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
40 - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
41 - Kevin Bolger 1993 USA
42 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
43 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
44 - Russell Kennedy 1991 Canada
45 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
46 - Gus Schumacher 2000 USA
47 - David Norris 1990 USA
48 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
49 - Clement Parisse 1993 France
50 - Antoine Briand 1995 Canada
51 - Jules Lapierre 1996 France
52 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
53 - Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
54 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
55 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
56 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
57 - Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA
58 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
59 - Julien Locke 1993 Canada
60 - Jens Burman 1994 Sweden
61 - Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
62 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
63 - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
64 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
65 - Peter Holmes 1996 USA
66 - Antoine Cyr 1998 Canada
67 - Remi Drolet 2000 Canada
68 - Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra
69 - Graham Ritchie 1998 Canada
70 - Scott Patterson 1992 USA
71 - Florian Notz 1992 Germany
72 - Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada
72 - Ben Ogden 2000 USA
74 - Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada
75 - Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada
76 - Julian Smith 1996 Canada
77 - Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
78 - Scott James Hill 1994 Canada
79 - Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada
DNS - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
DNS - Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
DNS - Erik Valnes 1996 Norway

Info

What World Cup Final
Discipline Sprint F
Host Québec
Nation Canada
Date Friday 22.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019