Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 38 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 21:49.7 21:49.7
2 36 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 22:35.3 + 45.6
3 40 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 22:37.0 + 47.3
4 52 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 22:42.8 + 53.1
5 19 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 22:54.0 + 01:04.3
6 60 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 22:54.7 + 01:05.0
7 50 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 23:04.7 + 01:15.0
8 34 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 23:07.8 + 01:18.1
9 27 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 23:15.4 + 01:25.7
10 32 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 23:17.4 + 01:27.7
11 46 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 23:19.7 + 01:30.0
12 58 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 23:22.9 + 01:33.2
13 54 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 23:23.2 + 01:33.5
14 6 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 23:25.1 + 01:35.4
15 16 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 23:26.8 + 01:37.1
16 44 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 23:32.2 + 01:42.5
17 8 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 23:34.3 + 01:44.6
18 10 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 23:35.5 + 01:45.8
19 30 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 23:35.7 + 01:46.0
20 23 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 23:39.8 + 01:50.1
21 20 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 23:40.6 + 01:50.9
22 42 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 23:41.1 + 01:51.4
23 26 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 23:41.3 + 01:51.6
24 5 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 23:42.0 + 01:52.3
25 45 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden 23:42.5 + 01:52.8
26 63 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 23:43.4 + 01:53.7
27 56 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 23:48.7 + 01:59.0
28 31 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 23:49.1 + 01:59.4
29 21 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 23:51.4 + 02:01.7
30 28 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 23:51.5 + 02:01.8
31 29 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 23:54.3 + 02:04.6
32 53 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 23:54.7 + 02:05.0
33 14 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 23:55.4 + 02:05.7
34 25 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 23:57.5 + 02:07.8
35 61 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 23:58.7 + 02:09.0
36 17 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 23:59.0 + 02:09.3
37 13 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 24:05.2 + 02:15.5
38 37 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 24:05.7 + 02:16.0
39 48 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 24:08.0 + 02:18.3
40 59 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 24:08.8 + 02:19.1
41 15 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 24:09.7 + 02:20.0
42 18 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 24:12.4 + 02:22.7
43 41 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 24:17.0 + 02:27.3
44 55 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 24:18.4 + 02:28.7
45 4 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 24:19.0 + 02:29.3
46 3 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 24:19.5 + 02:29.8
47 35 Xin Li 1992 China 24:23.0 + 02:33.3
48 1 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 24:24.3 + 02:34.6
49 24 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 24:26.9 + 02:37.2
50 49 Julia Kern 1997 USA 24:27.7 + 02:38.0
51 43 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 24:29.0 + 02:39.3
52 47 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 24:32.4 + 02:42.7
53 7 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 24:37.7 + 02:48.0
54 64 Bayani Jialin 1999 China 24:39.2 + 02:49.5
55 62 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 24:39.6 + 02:49.9
56 57 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 24:39.7 + 02:50.0
57 67 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 24:43.0 + 02:53.3
58 11 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 24:45.1 + 02:55.4
59 51 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 24:47.4 + 02:57.7
60 12 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 24:49.4 + 02:59.7
61 33 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 24:49.6 + 02:59.9
62 2 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 24:51.0 + 03:01.3
63 65 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 24:56.9 + 03:07.2
64 39 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 24:57.1 + 03:07.4
65 9 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 25:04.5 + 03:14.8
66 69 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 25:26.2 + 03:36.5
67 66 Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China 25:46.5 + 03:56.8
68 68 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 27:05.3 + 05:15.6
DNF 22 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 15.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020