Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Falun
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 16.Mar 2019, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
100
2
18
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
80
3
13
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
60
4
2
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
50
5
12
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
45
6
9
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
40
7
19
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
36
8
21
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
32
9
3
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
29
10
14
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
26
11
5
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
24
12
17
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
22
13
4
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
20
14
6
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
18
15
15
Grate
Marcus
1996
Sweden
16
16
20
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
15
17
8
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
14
18
11
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
13
19
23
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
12
20
24
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
11
21
10
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
10
22
16
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
9
23
22
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
8
24
25
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
7
25
30
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
6
26
7
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
5
27
26
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
4
28
28
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
3
29
29
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
2
30
27
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
1
31
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
32
-
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
33
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
34
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
35
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
36
-
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
37
-
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
38
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
39
-
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
40
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
41
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
42
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
43
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
44
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
45
-
Jonsson
Olof
1995
Sweden
46
-
Berglund
Gustaf
1998
Sweden
47
-
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
48
-
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
49
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
50
-
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
51
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
52
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
53
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
54
-
Mancini
Tom
1998
France
55
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
56
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
56
-
Aflodal
Axel
1999
Sweden
58
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
59
-
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
60
-
Saxton
Benjamin
1993
USA
61
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
62
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
63
-
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
64
-
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
65
-
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia