Login

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
2 2 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
3 3 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
4 9 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
5 15 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden
6 5 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
7 6 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
8 10 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
9 4 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA
10 18 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
11 12 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
12 16 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
13 7 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
14 8 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
15 23 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
16 11 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
17 13 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway
18 14 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
19 20 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
20 28 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
21 17 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
22 21 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
23 22 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
24 24 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
25 27 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic
26 19 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
27 25 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland
28 26 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden
29 29 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
30 30 Monika Skinder 2001 Poland
31 - Anne Winkler 1994 Germany
32 - Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden
33 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
34 - Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
35 - Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada
36 - Nicole Monsorno 2000 Italy
37 - Pia Fink 1995 Germany
38 - Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany
39 - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
40 - Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
41 - Coletta Rydzek 1997 Germany
42 - Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
42 - Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
44 - Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
45 - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
46 - Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
47 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
48 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
49 - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia
50 - Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada
51 - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
52 - Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany
53 - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
54 - Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy
55 - Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland
56 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
56 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
58 - Qinghua Ma 1995 China
59 - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
60 - Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
61 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA
62 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
63 - Magdalena Kobielusz 2000 Poland
64 - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
65 - Katherine Weaver 1997 Canada
66 - Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA
67 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
68 - Aveli Uustalu 2000 Estonia
DNF - Eliza Rucka 2000 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 26.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020