Login

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 40:05.2 40:05.2
2 5 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 40:20.7 + 15.5
3 7 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 40:20.8 + 15.6
4 11 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 40:20.9 + 15.7
5 10 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 40:28.1 + 22.9
6 3 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 40:28.6 + 23.4
7 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 40:29.1 + 23.9
8 9 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 40:48.9 + 43.7
9 6 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 41:28.0 + 01:22.8
10 12 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 41:30.3 + 01:25.1
11 14 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 41:41.6 + 01:36.4
12 8 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 41:43.4 + 01:38.2
13 16 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 41:45.3 + 01:40.1
14 19 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 41:45.5 + 01:40.3
15 23 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 41:51.0 + 01:45.8
16 43 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 41:51.0 + 01:45.8
17 13 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 41:51.8 + 01:46.6
18 51 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 41:52.9 + 01:47.7
19 15 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 41:53.6 + 01:48.4
20 17 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 41:55.0 + 01:49.8
21 18 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 41:55.2 + 01:50.0
22 4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 42:00.2 + 01:55.0
23 20 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 42:04.9 + 01:59.7
24 22 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 42:06.0 + 02:00.8
25 24 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 42:16.8 + 02:11.6
26 21 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 42:17.8 + 02:12.6
27 38 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 42:28.1 + 02:22.9
28 30 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 42:28.5 + 02:23.3
29 31 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 42:36.1 + 02:30.9
30 44 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 42:39.4 + 02:34.2
31 45 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 42:45.4 + 02:40.2
32 28 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 42:46.2 + 02:41.0
33 25 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 43:02.0 + 02:56.8
34 40 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 43:21.7 + 03:16.5
35 34 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 43:23.0 + 03:17.8
36 27 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 43:27.5 + 03:22.3
37 42 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 43:27.5 + 03:22.3
38 47 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 43:31.1 + 03:25.9
39 37 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 43:36.3 + 03:31.1
40 55 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 43:36.3 + 03:31.1
41 39 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 43:54.6 + 03:49.4
42 53 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 43:56.5 + 03:51.3
43 33 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 44:03.0 + 03:57.8
44 41 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 44:03.1 + 03:57.9
45 29 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 44:05.7 + 04:00.5
46 32 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy 44:32.5 + 04:27.3
47 49 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 44:59.2 + 04:54.0
48 36 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 45:04.9 + 04:59.7
49 56 Qinghua Ma 1995 China 45:14.6 + 05:09.4
50 46 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 45:28.4 + 05:23.2
51 48 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 45:50.3 + 05:45.1
52 35 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 45:56.1 + 05:50.9
53 50 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 47:20.4 + 07:15.2
54 52 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 48:34.2 + 08:29.0
55 54 Magdalena Kobielusz 2000 Poland 49:44.3 + 09:39.1
DNF 26 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 25.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020