Login

Nové Město na Moravě

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 26:49.7 26:49.7
2 2 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 27:54.5 + 01:04.8
3 6 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 27:55.7 + 01:06.0
4 3 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:55.7 + 01:06.0
5 7 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 28:38.8 + 01:49.1
6 9 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 28:39.1 + 01:49.4
7 11 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 28:46.4 + 01:56.7
8 10 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 28:49.6 + 01:59.9
9 5 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 28:56.5 + 02:06.8
10 4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 29:01.7 + 02:12.0
11 22 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 29:19.2 + 02:29.5
12 12 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 29:24.4 + 02:34.7
13 17 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 29:24.8 + 02:35.1
14 19 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 29:25.0 + 02:35.3
15 18 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 29:25.7 + 02:36.0
16 13 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 29:30.1 + 02:40.4
17 8 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 29:30.4 + 02:40.7
18 20 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 29:35.1 + 02:45.4
19 15 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 29:48.8 + 02:59.1
20 26 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 29:53.2 + 03:03.5
21 31 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 30:02.1 + 03:12.4
22 28 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 30:13.0 + 03:23.3
23 21 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 30:23.1 + 03:33.4
24 14 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 30:27.0 + 03:37.3
25 33 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 30:32.7 + 03:43.0
26 37 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 30:34.1 + 03:44.4
27 35 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 30:34.2 + 03:44.5
28 23 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 30:35.6 + 03:45.9
29 29 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 30:36.8 + 03:47.1
30 40 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 30:39.1 + 03:49.4
31 16 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 30:42.5 + 03:52.8
32 30 Julia Kern 1997 USA 31:00.1 + 04:10.4
33 41 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 31:03.8 + 04:14.1
34 45 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 31:07.1 + 04:17.4
35 44 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 31:10.2 + 04:20.5
36 43 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 31:11.3 + 04:21.6
37 25 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 31:15.0 + 04:25.3
38 48 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 31:20.7 + 04:31.0
39 32 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 31:23.9 + 04:34.2
40 38 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 31:30.9 + 04:41.2
41 24 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 31:35.3 + 04:45.6
42 52 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 31:43.1 + 04:53.4
43 27 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 31:45.7 + 04:56.0
44 39 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 31:47.8 + 04:58.1
45 47 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 31:51.8 + 05:02.1
46 36 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 31:53.5 + 05:03.8
47 42 Xin Li 1992 China 32:09.9 + 05:20.2
48 50 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 32:44.5 + 05:54.8
49 49 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 32:45.4 + 05:55.7
50 53 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 32:58.0 + 06:08.3
51 46 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 33:02.9 + 06:13.2
52 51 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 33:07.8 + 06:18.1
53 55 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 33:46.7 + 06:57.0
54 56 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 33:51.9 + 07:02.2
55 58 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic 33:59.9 + 07:10.2
56 60 Barbora Havlickova 2000 Czech Republic 34:21.9 + 07:32.2
57 54 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 34:31.0 + 07:41.3
58 59 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 34:52.5 + 08:02.8
59 57 Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 34:59.2 + 08:09.5
60 62 Zuzana Holikova 1999 Czech Republic 35:29.5 + 08:39.8
61 61 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 36:06.2 + 09:16.5
DNS 34 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C Pursuit
Host Nové Město na Moravě
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 19.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020