Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Iversen Emil | 1991 | Norway | 18:57.1 | |
1 | 1-2 | Klæbo Johannes Høsflot | 1996 | Norway | 18:57.1 | |
2 | 15-1 | Skar Sindre Bjørnestad | 1992 | Norway | + 00.7 | |
2 | 15-2 | Brandsdal Eirik | 1986 | Norway | + 00.7 | |
3 | 14-1 | Niskanen Iivo | 1992 | Finland | + 00.8 | |
3 | 14-2 | Hakola Ristomatti | 1991 | Finland | + 00.8 | |
4 | 17-1 | Maltsev Artem | 1993 | Russia | + 02.7 | |
4 | 17-2 | Retivykh Gleb | 1991 | Russia | + 02.7 | |
5 | 2-1 | Halfvarsson Calle | 1989 | Sweden | + 04.3 | |
5 | 2-2 | Svensson Oskar | 1995 | Sweden | + 04.3 | |
6 | 13-1 | De Fabiani Francesco | 1993 | Italy | + 05.4 | |
6 | 13-2 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | + 05.4 | |
7 | 5-1 | Brugger Janosch | 1997 | Germany | + 16.1 | |
7 | 5-2 | Eisenlauer Sebastian | 1990 | Germany | + 16.1 | |
8 | 19-1 | Schnider Ueli | 1990 | Switzerland | + 24.7 | |
8 | 19-2 | Hediger Jovian | 1990 | Switzerland | + 24.7 | |
9 | 4-1 | Thorn Viktor | 1996 | Sweden | + 27.2 | |
9 | 4-2 | Peterson Teodor | 1988 | Sweden | + 27.2 | |
10 | 7-1 | Sobakarev Andrey | 1996 | Russia | + 28.5 | |
10 | 7-2 | Terentev Aleksandr | 1999 | Russia | + 28.5 | |
11 | 9-1 | Young Andrew | 1992 | Great Britain | + Semifinal | |
11 | 9-2 | Clugnet James | 1996 | Great Britain | + Semifinal | |
12 | 23-1 | Bolger Kevin | 1993 | USA | + Semifinal | |
12 | 23-2 | Hanneman Logan | 1993 | USA | + Semifinal | |
13 | 6-1 | Katz Andreas | 1988 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
13 | 6-2 | Wick Thomas | 1991 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
14 | 16-1 | Hamilton Simeon | 1987 | USA | + Semifinal | |
14 | 16-2 | Bjornsen Erik | 1991 | USA | + Semifinal | |
15 | 3-1 | Chauvin Valentin | 1995 | France | + Semifinal | |
15 | 3-2 | Chanavat Lucas | 1994 | France | + Semifinal | |
16 | 20-1 | Rastelli Maicol | 1991 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
16 | 20-2 | Zelger Stefan | 1995 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
17 | 10-1 | Kilp Marko | 1993 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
17 | 10-2 | Ränkel Raido | 1990 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
18 | 18-1 | Gros Baptiste | 1990 | France | + Semifinal | |
18 | 18-2 | Jouve Richard | 1994 | France | + Semifinal | |
19 | 8-1 | Mäki Joni | 1995 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 8-2 | Vuorinen Lauri | 1995 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 24-1 | Käser Erwan | 1992 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 24-2 | Kindschi Jöri | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
21 | 11-1 | Rypl Miroslav | 1992 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 11-2 | Seller Ludek | 1995 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 22-1 | Simenc Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 22-2 | Lampic Janez | 1996 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 21-1 | Bury Kamil | 1995 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
23 | 21-2 | Starega Maciej | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
24 | 12-1 | Zhu Mingliang | 1998 | China | + Semifinal | |
24 | 12-2 | Wei Meng | 1996 | China | + Semifinal |