Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Lahti
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 9.Feb 2019, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
100
2
4
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
80
3
5
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
60
4
7
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
50
5
12
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
45
6
19
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
40
7
11
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
36
8
10
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
32
9
9
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
29
10
27
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
26
11
6
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
24
12
20
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
22
13
8
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
20
14
18
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
18
15
24
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
16
16
2
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
15
17
13
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
14
18
15
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
13
19
17
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
12
20
23
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
11
21
21
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
10
22
22
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
9
23
25
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
8
24
26
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
7
25
28
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
6
26
3
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
5
27
14
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
4
28
16
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
3
29
29
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
2
30
30
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
1
31
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
32
-
Hanneman
Logan
1993
USA
33
-
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
34
-
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
35
-
Haarala
Juuso
1996
Finland
36
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
36
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
38
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
39
-
Poikkimäki
Miska
2000
Finland
40
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
41
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
42
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
42
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
44
-
Mannila
Lauri
1998
Finland
45
-
Hiidensalo
Olli
1991
Finland
46
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
47
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
48
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
49
-
Pechousek
Jan
1997
Czechia
50
-
Arnault
Clement
1990
France
51
-
Lepistö
Lauri
1996
Finland
52
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
53
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
54
-
Korpela
Heikki
1990
Finland
55
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
56
-
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
57
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
58
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
59
-
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
60
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
61
-
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
62
-
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
63
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
64
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
65
-
Hökkä
Oskari
1999
Finland
66
-
Wei
Meng
1996
China
67
-
Palmer-Charrette
Evan
1994
Canada
68
-
Zhu
Mingliang
1998
China
DNS
-
Rypl
Miroslav
1992
Czechia