Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12-1 | Belov Evgeniy | 1990 | Russia | 1:17:53.2 | |
1 | 12-2 | Bessmertnykh Alexander | 1986 | Russia | 1:17:53.2 | |
1 | 12-3 | Spitsov Denis | 1996 | Russia | 1:17:53.2 | |
1 | 12-4 | Maltsev Artem | 1993 | Russia | 1:17:53.2 | |
2 | 2-1 | Larkov Andrey | 1989 | Russia | + 20.8 | |
2 | 2-2 | Bolshunov Alexander | 1996 | Russia | + 20.8 | |
2 | 2-3 | Melnichenko Andrey | 1992 | Russia | + 20.8 | |
2 | 2-4 | Ustiugov Sergey | 1992 | Russia | + 20.8 | |
3 | 1-1 | Holund Hans Christer | 1989 | Norway | + 35.8 | |
3 | 1-2 | Tønseth Didrik | 1991 | Norway | + 35.8 | |
3 | 1-3 | Røthe Sjur | 1988 | Norway | + 35.8 | |
3 | 1-4 | Krüger Simen Hegstad | 1993 | Norway | + 35.8 | |
4 | 6-1 | Hyvärinen Perttu | 1991 | Finland | + 56.4 | |
4 | 6-2 | Niskanen Iivo | 1992 | Finland | + 56.4 | |
4 | 6-3 | Lehtonen Lari | 1987 | Finland | + 56.4 | |
4 | 6-4 | Heikkinen Matti | 1983 | Finland | + 56.4 | |
5 | 4-1 | Halfvarsson Calle | 1989 | Sweden | + 01:39.6 | |
5 | 4-2 | Rickardsson Daniel | 1982 | Sweden | + 01:39.6 | |
5 | 4-3 | Burman Jens | 1994 | Sweden | + 01:39.6 | |
5 | 4-4 | Thorn Viktor | 1996 | Sweden | + 01:39.6 | |
6 | 3-1 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | + 01:41.0 | |
6 | 3-2 | Manificat Maurice | 1986 | France | + 01:41.0 | |
6 | 3-3 | Parisse Clement | 1993 | France | + 01:41.0 | |
6 | 3-4 | Jouve Richard | 1994 | France | + 01:41.0 | |
7 | 7-1 | Rüesch Jason | 1994 | Switzerland | + 02:34.1 | |
7 | 7-2 | Cologna Dario | 1986 | Switzerland | + 02:34.1 | |
7 | 7-3 | Livers Toni | 1983 | Switzerland | + 02:34.1 | |
7 | 7-4 | Furger Roman | 1990 | Switzerland | + 02:34.1 | |
8 | 8-1 | Bögl Lucas | 1990 | Germany | + 02:59.7 | |
8 | 8-2 | Dobler Jonas | 1991 | Germany | + 02:59.7 | |
8 | 8-3 | Notz Florian | 1992 | Germany | + 02:59.7 | |
8 | 8-4 | Bing Thomas | 1990 | Germany | + 02:59.7 | |
9 | 13-1 | Chauvin Valentin | 1995 | France | + 03:04.3 | |
9 | 13-2 | Lapierre Jules | 1996 | France | + 03:04.3 | |
9 | 13-3 | Backscheider Adrien | 1992 | France | + 03:04.3 | |
9 | 13-4 | Gros Baptiste | 1990 | France | + 03:04.3 | |
10 | 10-1 | Poltoranin Alexey | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + 03:18.4 | |
10 | 10-2 | Klimin Olzhas | 1996 | Kazakhstan | + 03:18.4 | |
10 | 10-3 | Velichko Yevgeniy | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + 03:18.4 | |
10 | 10-4 | Pukhkalo Vitaliy | 1992 | Kazakhstan | + 03:18.4 | |
11 | 14-1 | Sandström Björn | 1995 | Sweden | + 04:10.3 | |
11 | 14-2 | Ekström Axel | 1995 | Sweden | + 04:10.3 | |
11 | 14-3 | Söderhielm Tiio | 1984 | Sweden | + 04:10.3 | |
11 | 14-4 | Westberg Karl-Johan | 1992 | Sweden | + 04:10.3 | |
12 | 5-1 | Salvadori Giandomenico | 1992 | Italy | + 04:10.5 | |
12 | 5-2 | Gardener Stefano | 1990 | Italy | + 04:10.5 | |
12 | 5-3 | Bertolina Mirco | 1991 | Italy | + 04:10.5 | |
12 | 5-4 | Muller Claudio | 1992 | Italy | + 04:10.5 | |
13 | 9-1 | Bjornsen Erik | 1991 | USA | + 04:10.8 | |
13 | 9-2 | Patterson Scott | 1992 | USA | + 04:10.8 | |
13 | 9-3 | Norris David | 1990 | USA | + 04:10.8 | |
13 | 9-4 | Lustgarten Benjamin | 1992 | USA | + 04:10.8 | |
14 | 11-1 | Rypl Miroslav | 1992 | Czechia | + 07:23.9 | |
14 | 11-2 | Fellner Adam | 1993 | Czechia | + 07:23.9 | |
14 | 11-3 | Knop Petr | 1994 | Czechia | + 07:23.9 | |
14 | 11-4 | Bestak Jonas | 1995 | Czechia | + 07:23.9 |