Sign in Sign up

Ulricehamn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 39 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 34:55.4 34:55.4
2 46 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 34:56.5 + 01.1
3 68 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 35:04.1 + 08.7
4 64 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 35:06.6 + 11.2
5 44 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 35:15.3 + 19.9
6 62 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 35:15.5 + 20.1
7 70 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 35:18.8 + 23.4
8 54 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 35:19.3 + 23.9
9 40 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 35:26.8 + 31.4
10 52 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 35:30.4 + 35.0
11 25 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 35:31.6 + 36.2
12 66 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 35:35.8 + 40.4
13 42 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 35:40.0 + 44.6
14 34 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 35:41.0 + 45.6
15 23 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 35:42.3 + 46.9
16 36 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 35:45.3 + 49.9
17 37 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 35:50.3 + 54.9
18 13 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 35:50.4 + 55.0
18 50 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 35:50.4 + 55.0
20 60 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 35:50.9 + 55.5
21 58 Clement Parisse 1993 France 35:53.6 + 58.2
22 31 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 35:53.7 + 58.3
23 29 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 35:58.6 + 01:03.2
24 35 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 35:59.6 + 01:04.2
25 24 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 36:02.7 + 01:07.3
26 19 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 36:07.6 + 01:12.2
27 63 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 36:07.7 + 01:12.3
28 27 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 36:07.8 + 01:12.4
29 33 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 36:07.9 + 01:12.5
30 21 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 36:09.4 + 01:14.0
31 48 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 36:09.6 + 01:14.2
32 17 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 36:09.9 + 01:14.5
33 32 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 36:10.0 + 01:14.6
34 51 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 36:14.6 + 01:19.2
35 30 Scott Patterson 1992 USA 36:21.9 + 01:26.5
36 12 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy 36:28.5 + 01:33.1
37 28 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 36:29.7 + 01:34.3
38 38 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 36:32.2 + 01:36.8
39 7 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 36:32.3 + 01:36.9
40 56 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 36:32.9 + 01:37.5
41 49 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 36:34.0 + 01:38.6
42 20 Stefano Gardener 1990 Italy 36:39.0 + 01:43.6
43 26 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 36:39.1 + 01:43.7
44 1 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 36:41.0 + 01:45.6
45 2 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 36:47.8 + 01:52.4
46 79 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 36:48.0 + 01:52.6
47 9 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 36:50.5 + 01:55.1
48 75 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 36:56.2 + 02:00.8
49 14 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 36:59.5 + 02:04.1
50 65 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 37:01.7 + 02:06.3
51 55 Rasmus Hörnfeldt 1993 Sweden 37:03.3 + 02:07.9
52 3 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 37:05.5 + 02:10.1
53 18 David Norris 1990 USA 37:06.7 + 02:11.3
54 8 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 37:11.6 + 02:16.2
55 15 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 37:20.1 + 02:24.7
56 10 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 37:22.1 + 02:26.7
57 74 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 37:26.5 + 02:31.1
58 22 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 37:27.5 + 02:32.1
59 53 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 37:31.2 + 02:35.8
60 11 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 37:39.0 + 02:43.6
61 69 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 37:46.2 + 02:50.8
62 72 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 37:50.4 + 02:55.0
63 5 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 37:52.3 + 02:56.9
64 16 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 38:00.1 + 03:04.7
65 41 Claudio Muller 1992 Italy 38:16.8 + 03:21.4
66 77 Johannes Eklöf 1995 Sweden 38:17.2 + 03:21.8
67 4 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden 38:23.3 + 03:27.9
68 47 Nail Bashmakov 1995 Kazakhstan 38:23.7 + 03:28.3
69 78 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 38:25.8 + 03:30.4
70 6 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 38:28.1 + 03:32.7
71 59 Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 38:34.6 + 03:39.2
72 61 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic 38:41.2 + 03:45.8
73 45 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 38:44.6 + 03:49.2
74 67 Oscar Persson 1992 Sweden 38:46.3 + 03:50.9
75 76 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 38:55.7 + 04:00.3
76 57 Gabriel Thorn 1994 Sweden 39:00.6 + 04:05.2
77 43 Bob Thompson 1991 Canada 39:12.0 + 04:16.6
78 73 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 39:17.0 + 04:21.6
79 80 Qiang Wang 1993 China 39:38.7 + 04:43.3
DNS 71 Jincai Shang 1993 China

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Ulricehamn
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 26.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019