Login

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 7 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 29:07.9 29:07.9
2 8 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 29:08.3 + 00.4
3 11 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 29:08.9 + 01.0
4 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 29:14.1 + 06.2
5 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 29:14.7 + 06.8
6 4 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 29:23.4 + 15.5
7 10 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 29:25.1 + 17.2
8 6 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 29:26.9 + 19.0
9 15 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 29:32.9 + 25.0
10 9 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 29:34.5 + 26.6
11 12 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 29:35.3 + 27.4
12 14 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 29:38.6 + 30.7
13 16 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 29:44.3 + 36.4
14 13 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 29:47.7 + 39.8
15 21 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 30:04.2 + 56.3
16 18 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 30:07.7 + 59.8
17 5 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 30:13.4 + 01:05.5
18 3 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 30:14.5 + 01:06.6
19 26 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 30:14.9 + 01:07.0
20 24 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 30:15.6 + 01:07.7
21 35 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 30:20.8 + 01:12.9
22 27 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 30:22.6 + 01:14.7
23 17 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 30:36.2 + 01:28.3
24 29 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 30:37.8 + 01:29.9
25 36 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 30:38.5 + 01:30.6
26 38 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 30:40.3 + 01:32.4
27 47 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 30:57.8 + 01:49.9
28 41 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 31:04.8 + 01:56.9
29 20 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 31:05.7 + 01:57.8
30 33 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 31:11.2 + 02:03.3
31 37 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 31:15.4 + 02:07.5
32 43 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 31:22.4 + 02:14.5
33 25 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 31:28.2 + 02:20.3
34 30 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 31:30.5 + 02:22.6
35 22 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 31:34.0 + 02:26.1
36 28 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 31:36.3 + 02:28.4
37 44 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 31:41.4 + 02:33.5
38 42 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 31:41.5 + 02:33.6
39 34 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 31:43.6 + 02:35.7
40 23 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 31:44.5 + 02:36.6
41 39 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 31:48.0 + 02:40.1
42 32 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 32:21.6 + 03:13.7
43 31 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 32:22.4 + 03:14.5
44 40 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 32:23.8 + 03:15.9
45 45 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 32:45.8 + 03:37.9
46 46 Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan 33:08.2 + 04:00.3
DNS - Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
DNS - Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
DNS - Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland
DNS - Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy
DNS 19 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 3.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020