Sign in Sign up

Dresden

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 16-1 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 22:38.7 22:38.7
1 16-2 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 22:38.7 22:38.7
2 2-1 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 22:39.4 + 00.7
2 2-2 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 22:39.4 + 00.7
3 14-1 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 22:39.5 + 00.8
3 14-2 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 22:39.5 + 00.8
4 17-1 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland 22:39.7 + 01.0
4 17-2 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 22:39.7 + 01.0
5 21-1 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 22:39.7 + 01.0
5 21-2 Aleksandr Terentev 1999 Russia 22:39.7 + 01.0
6 19-1 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 22:41.8 + 03.1
6 19-2 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 22:41.8 + 03.1
7 3-1 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France 22:43.4 + 04.7
7 3-2 Richard Jouve 1994 France 22:43.4 + 04.7
8 20-1 Gustaf Berglund 1998 Sweden 22:43.6 + 04.9
8 20-2 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 22:43.6 + 04.9
9 18-1 Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria 22:52.4 + 13.7
9 18-2 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 22:52.4 + 13.7
10 13-1 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 23:07.6 + 28.9
10 13-2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 23:07.6 + 28.9
11 4-1 Renaud Jay 1991 France Semifinal + Semifinal
11 4-2 Baptiste Gros 1990 France Semifinal + Semifinal
12 6-1 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal
12 6-2 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifinal
13 1-1 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
13 1-2 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
14 5-1 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
14 5-2 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden Semifinal + Semifinal
15 10-1 Bob Thompson 1991 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
15 10-2 Len Valjas 1988 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
16 7-1 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
16 7-2 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
17 22-1 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
17 22-2 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
18 8-1 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
18 8-2 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
19 15-1 Andrew Newell 1983 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
19 15-2 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA Semifinal + Semifinal
20 9-1 Max Olex 1989 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
20 9-2 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany Semifinal + Semifinal
21 12-1 Andrej Jenko 1997 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
21 12-2 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
22 23-1 Qiang Wang 1993 China Semifinal + Semifinal
22 23-2 Jincai Shang 1993 China Semifinal + Semifinal
23 11-1 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
23 11-2 Clemens Blassnig 1993 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
24 24-1 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
24 24-2 Raul Seema 1976 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Dresden
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 13.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019