Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16-1 | Valnes Erik | 1996 | Norway | 22:38.7 | |
1 | 16-2 | Skar Sindre Bjørnestad | 1992 | Norway | 22:38.7 | |
2 | 2-1 | Golberg Pål | 1990 | Norway | + 00.7 | |
2 | 2-2 | Brandsdal Eirik | 1986 | Norway | + 00.7 | |
3 | 14-1 | Maltsev Artem | 1993 | Russia | + 00.8 | |
3 | 14-2 | Retivykh Gleb | 1991 | Russia | + 00.8 | |
4 | 17-1 | Schaad Roman | 1993 | Switzerland | + 01.0 | |
4 | 17-2 | Hediger Jovian | 1990 | Switzerland | + 01.0 | |
5 | 21-1 | Krasnov Andrey | 1994 | Russia | + 01.0 | |
5 | 21-2 | Terentev Aleksandr | 1999 | Russia | + 01.0 | |
6 | 19-1 | Clugnet James | 1996 | Great Britain | + 03.1 | |
6 | 19-2 | Young Andrew | 1992 | Great Britain | + 03.1 | |
7 | 3-1 | Chanavat Lucas | 1994 | France | + 04.7 | |
7 | 3-2 | Jouve Richard | 1994 | France | + 04.7 | |
8 | 20-1 | Berglund Gustaf | 1998 | Sweden | + 04.9 | |
8 | 20-2 | Häggström Johan | 1992 | Sweden | + 04.9 | |
9 | 18-1 | Habenicht Tobias | 1993 | Austria | + 13.7 | |
9 | 18-2 | Baldauf Dominik | 1992 | Austria | + 13.7 | |
10 | 13-1 | Nöckler Dietmar | 1988 | Italy | + 28.9 | |
10 | 13-2 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | + 28.9 | |
11 | 4-1 | Jay Renaud | 1991 | France | + Semifinal | |
11 | 4-2 | Gros Baptiste | 1990 | France | + Semifinal | |
12 | 6-1 | Kindschi Jöri | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
12 | 6-2 | Furger Roman | 1990 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
13 | 1-1 | Brugger Janosch | 1997 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
13 | 1-2 | Bing Thomas | 1990 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
14 | 5-1 | Nordström Gustav | 1989 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
14 | 5-2 | Peterson Teodor | 1988 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
15 | 10-1 | Thompson Bob | 1991 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
15 | 10-2 | Valjas Len | 1988 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
16 | 7-1 | Nizzi Enrico | 1990 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
16 | 7-2 | Zelger Stefan | 1995 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
17 | 22-1 | Lampic Janez | 1996 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
17 | 22-2 | Simenc Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
18 | 8-1 | Seller Ludek | 1995 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
18 | 8-2 | Novak Michal | 1996 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 15-1 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + Semifinal | |
19 | 15-2 | Bjornsen Erik | 1991 | USA | + Semifinal | |
20 | 9-1 | Olex Max | 1989 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
20 | 9-2 | Eisenlauer Sebastian | 1990 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
21 | 12-1 | Jenko Andrej | 1997 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 12-2 | Prosen Luka | 1991 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 23-1 | Wang Qiang | 1993 | China | + Semifinal | |
22 | 23-2 | Shang Jincai | 1993 | China | + Semifinal | |
23 | 11-1 | Stadlober Luis | 1991 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
23 | 11-2 | Blassnig Clemens | 1993 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
24 | 24-1 | Kilp Marko | 1993 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 24-2 | Seema Raul | 1976 | Estonia | + Semifinal |