Login

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:51.5 26:51.5
2 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 26:51.9 + 00.4
3 3 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:18.7 + 27.2
4 6 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 27:18.8 + 27.3
5 5 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 27:19.2 + 27.7
6 4 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 27:19.6 + 28.1
7 15 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 28:20.9 + 01:29.4
8 12 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 28:21.3 + 01:29.8
9 10 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 28:21.6 + 01:30.1
10 11 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 28:22.1 + 01:30.6
11 16 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 28:22.8 + 01:31.3
12 8 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 28:24.3 + 01:32.8
13 13 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 28:32.7 + 01:41.2
14 7 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 28:33.4 + 01:41.9
15 22 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 28:45.2 + 01:53.7
16 18 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 28:45.9 + 01:54.4
17 20 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 28:52.6 + 02:01.1
18 21 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 29:02.6 + 02:11.1
19 14 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 29:08.3 + 02:16.8
20 17 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 29:08.8 + 02:17.3
21 9 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 29:36.5 + 02:45.0
22 24 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 29:50.0 + 02:58.5
23 23 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 29:50.4 + 02:58.9
24 32 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 29:50.8 + 02:59.3
25 26 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 29:50.8 + 02:59.3
26 30 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 29:50.8 + 02:59.3
27 25 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 29:51.6 + 03:00.1
28 19 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 29:55.5 + 03:04.0
29 33 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 30:00.5 + 03:09.0
30 42 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 30:05.3 + 03:13.8
31 41 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 30:06.8 + 03:15.3
32 29 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 30:07.3 + 03:15.8
33 35 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 30:16.1 + 03:24.6
34 45 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 30:17.1 + 03:25.6
35 28 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 30:22.7 + 03:31.2
36 39 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 30:24.3 + 03:32.8
37 36 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 30:40.1 + 03:48.6
38 34 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 30:40.8 + 03:49.3
39 31 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 30:45.3 + 03:53.8
40 27 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 30:49.5 + 03:58.0
41 40 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 31:13.0 + 04:21.5
42 38 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 31:14.8 + 04:23.3
43 44 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 31:19.8 + 04:28.3
44 49 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 31:39.4 + 04:47.9
45 46 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 31:43.2 + 04:51.7
46 47 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 31:43.3 + 04:51.8
47 37 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 32:00.8 + 05:09.3
48 51 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 32:11.3 + 05:19.8
49 43 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 32:12.3 + 05:20.8
50 48 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 32:18.2 + 05:26.7
51 50 Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan 32:18.5 + 05:27.0
DNS - Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
DNS - Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic
DNS - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNS - Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland
DNS - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
DNS - Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
DNS - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
DNS - Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland
DNS - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C Pursuit
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 1.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020