Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Dresden
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 12.Jan 2019, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
5
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
100
2
3
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
80
3
11
Valnes
Erik
1996
Norway
60
4
9
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
50
5
22
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
45
6
13
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
40
7
21
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
36
8
20
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
32
9
6
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
29
10
15
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
26
11
18
Arnault
Clement
1990
France
24
12
23
Häggström
Johan
1992
Sweden
22
13
2
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
20
14
8
Tefre
Gjøran
1994
Norway
18
15
25
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
16
16
30
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
15
17
10
Terentev
Aleksandr
1999
Russia
14
18
26
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
13
19
27
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
12
20
29
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
11
21
4
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
10
22
7
Berglund
Gustaf
1998
Sweden
9
23
14
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
8
24
17
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
7
25
19
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
6
26
12
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
5
27
16
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
4
28
24
Nordström
Gustav
1989
Sweden
3
29
28
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
2
30
1
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
1
31
-
Hellweger
Michael
1996
Italy
32
-
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
33
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
33
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
35
-
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
36
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
37
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
38
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
39
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
40
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
41
-
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
42
-
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
43
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
44
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
45
-
Wang
Qiang
1993
China
46
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
47
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
48
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
49
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
50
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
51
-
Ardashev
Sergey
1998
Russia
52
-
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
53
-
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
54
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
55
-
Gross
Lukas
1995
Germany
56
-
Jenko
Andrej
1997
Slovenia
57
-
Leupold
Richard
1997
Germany
58
-
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
59
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
60
-
Blassnig
Clemens
1993
Austria
61
-
Cebulla
Marius
1995
Germany
62
-
Viyachev
Nikolay
1998
Bulgaria
63
-
Shang
Jincai
1993
China
DNS
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA