Login

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 38 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 23:51.9 23:51.9
2 32 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 23:52.6 + 00.7
3 54 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 24:02.1 + 10.2
4 34 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 24:02.4 + 10.5
5 56 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 24:12.7 + 20.8
6 60 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 24:17.9 + 26.0
7 42 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 24:27.5 + 35.6
8 44 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 24:34.8 + 42.9
9 21 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 24:36.9 + 45.0
10 23 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 24:45.0 + 53.1
11 29 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 24:45.1 + 53.2
12 30 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 24:47.3 + 55.4
13 22 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 24:50.7 + 58.8
14 46 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 24:50.8 + 58.9
15 36 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 24:52.0 + 01:00.1
16 58 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 24:52.4 + 01:00.5
17 8 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 24:57.4 + 01:05.5
18 17 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 25:00.2 + 01:08.3
19 4 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 25:06.9 + 01:15.0
20 20 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 25:07.5 + 01:15.6
21 25 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 25:07.9 + 01:16.0
22 48 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 25:10.3 + 01:18.4
23 40 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 25:13.6 + 01:21.7
24 28 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 25:15.2 + 01:23.3
25 35 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 25:17.8 + 01:25.9
26 1 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 25:18.6 + 01:26.7
27 27 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 25:21.4 + 01:29.5
28 2 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 25:25.7 + 01:33.8
29 45 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 25:26.8 + 01:34.9
30 43 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 25:29.1 + 01:37.2
31 11 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 25:29.4 + 01:37.5
32 61 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 25:30.1 + 01:38.2
33 16 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 25:31.6 + 01:39.7
34 51 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 25:33.9 + 01:42.0
35 10 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 25:34.4 + 01:42.5
36 55 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 25:39.1 + 01:47.2
37 39 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 25:41.1 + 01:49.2
38 14 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 25:41.6 + 01:49.7
39 57 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 25:43.5 + 01:51.6
40 13 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 25:43.9 + 01:52.0
41 7 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 25:46.5 + 01:54.6
42 37 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 25:47.6 + 01:55.7
43 47 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 25:49.0 + 01:57.1
44 53 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 25:50.8 + 01:58.9
45 19 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 25:50.9 + 01:59.0
46 3 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 26:02.9 + 02:11.0
47 12 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 26:11.8 + 02:19.9
48 6 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 26:14.7 + 02:22.8
49 59 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 26:14.9 + 02:23.0
50 9 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 26:15.4 + 02:23.5
51 5 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 26:15.6 + 02:23.7
52 24 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 26:20.1 + 02:28.2
53 50 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 26:28.5 + 02:36.6
54 15 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 26:36.3 + 02:44.4
55 31 Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan 26:50.2 + 02:58.3
56 33 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 26:52.9 + 03:01.0
57 49 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 26:54.3 + 03:02.4
58 63 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 27:31.7 + 03:39.8
59 64 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 27:35.5 + 03:43.6
60 62 Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 28:02.6 + 04:10.7
DNS - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
DNS - Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland
DNS - Enora Latuilliere 1992 France
DNS - Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
DNS - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
DNS - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
DNS - Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia
DNS - Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France
DNS 18 Pia Fink 1995 Germany
DNS 26 Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic
DNS 41 Julia Kern 1997 USA
DNS 52 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden
DNS 65 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 31.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020