Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic Mass Start - Val di Fiemme
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Saturday 5.Jan 2019, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
40:52.6
50
2
5
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
+ 00.6
46
3
3
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
+ 02.6
43
4
15
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 03.4
40
5
24
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 04.6
37
6
34
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
+ 06.3
34
7
16
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 13.0
32
8
13
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
+ 27.1
30
9
17
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 29.0
28
10
11
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 29.9
26
11
8
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 31.6
24
12
12
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 31.8
22
13
4
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 32.3
20
14
36
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 33.2
18
15
10
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 36.2
16
16
2
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
+ 42.0
15
17
37
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
+ 44.6
14
18
26
Lapierre
Jules
1996
France
+ 46.6
13
19
18
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 47.6
12
20
20
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
+ 48.8
11
21
6
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
+ 54.9
10
22
22
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
+ 55.6
9
23
31
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 01:01.1
8
24
14
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 01:05.4
7
25
39
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
+ 01:14.0
6
26
19
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 01:27.3
5
27
33
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 01:39.6
4
28
30
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 01:58.3
3
29
7
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 02:03.1
2
30
44
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 02:05.1
1
31
21
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
+ 02:06.7
32
25
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
+ 02:06.8
33
41
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 02:31.6
34
40
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
+ 02:43.9
35
9
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 02:47.0
36
28
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
+ 02:52.3
37
35
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 03:01.1
38
32
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
+ 03:26.7
39
43
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
+ 03:27.5
40
42
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
+ 03:35.3
41
23
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
+ 03:39.5
42
27
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 03:54.9
43
38
Lageson
Simon
1994
Sweden
+ 05:13.4
44
45
Lustgarten
Benjamin
1992
USA
+ 05:31.7
45
46
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
+ 07:39.9
DNQ
-
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
DNS
-
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
DNS
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
DNS
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
DNS
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
DNS
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
DNS
-
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
DNS
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
DNS
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
DNS
-
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
DNS
-
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
DNS
29
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden