Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
15 km Classic Mass Start - Oberstdorf
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Wednesday 2.Jan 2019, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
4
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
45:30.3
50
2
12
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
+ 00.9
46
3
2
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
+ 02.0
43
4
20
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 02.1
40
5
8
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
+ 03.2
37
6
11
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 03.6
34
7
17
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 04.4
32
8
29
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 05.5
30
9
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
+ 05.6
28
10
41
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 06.8
26
11
24
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
+ 09.0
24
12
15
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 09.0
22
13
6
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 09.1
20
14
18
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 09.1
18
15
23
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 09.4
16
16
10
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
+ 11.1
15
17
25
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 11.7
14
18
27
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 13.1
13
19
9
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 13.4
12
20
38
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
+ 15.3
11
21
5
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 15.8
10
22
47
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
+ 15.9
9
23
14
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 16.5
8
24
33
Lapierre
Jules
1996
France
+ 16.8
7
25
26
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
+ 17.0
6
26
36
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
+ 17.1
5
27
32
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 17.5
4
28
46
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 17.7
3
29
28
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
+ 17.9
2
30
30
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
+ 18.0
1
31
50
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
+ 19.0
32
3
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
+ 19.1
33
52
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
+ 19.6
34
62
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
+ 19.8
35
43
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 20.2
36
37
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
+ 20.4
37
66
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
+ 20.7
38
51
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
+ 21.1
39
16
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 21.4
40
42
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
+ 21.4
41
13
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
+ 21.6
42
45
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
+ 22.4
43
22
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 23.1
44
19
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 23.9
45
35
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
+ 24.6
46
40
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
+ 24.9
47
65
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
+ 25.9
48
21
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
+ 26.0
49
53
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 27.9
50
57
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
+ 28.4
51
7
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 30.8
52
39
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 31.6
53
34
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
+ 32.3
54
60
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
+ 33.1
55
58
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
+ 33.2
56
59
Lageson
Simon
1994
Sweden
+ 37.6
57
64
Lustgarten
Benjamin
1992
USA
+ 38.7
58
63
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
+ 40.2
59
54
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
+ 45.1
60
56
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
+ 46.3
61
48
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 46.4
62
49
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
+ 01:01.6
63
70
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
+ 01:39.9
64
67
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
+ 01:42.5
65
68
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
+ 01:59.5
66
55
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
+ 02:03.3
67
61
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
+ 02:26.1
68
44
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 02:48.6
69
31
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
+ 03:49.7
70
69
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
+ 04:41.2
DNS
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
DNS
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
DNS
-
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
DNS
-
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
DNS
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
DNS
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
DNS
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
DNS
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
DNS
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
DNS
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
DNS
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
DNS
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
DNS
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
DNS
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
DNS
-
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
DNS
-
Maowulietibieke
Entemake
1996
China
DNS
-
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
DNS
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
DNS
-
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
DNS
-
Chanloung
Mark
1995
Thailand
DNS
-
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
DNS
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain