Login

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 14 Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden
2 13 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
3 1 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
4 2 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
5 8 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
6 3 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
7 9 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
8 17 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
9 4 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
10 7 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
11 12 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden
12 15 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
13 11 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
14 19 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
15 23 Julia Kern 1997 USA
16 5 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA
17 6 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
18 10 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
19 18 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
20 24 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
21 16 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
22 21 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
23 25 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
24 29 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
25 30 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
26 20 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
27 22 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
28 26 Francesca Franchi 1997 Italy
29 27 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden
30 28 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA
31 - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
32 - Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
33 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
34 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
35 - Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
36 - Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France
37 - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
38 - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
39 - Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia
40 - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
41 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
42 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
43 - Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland
44 - Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
45 - Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
46 - Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
47 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
48 - Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
49 - Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
50 - Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia
51 - Delphine Claudel 1996 France
52 - Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland
53 - Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland
54 - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
55 - Anna Grukhvina 1999 Russia
56 - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
57 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
58 - Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
59 - Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland
60 - Casey Wright 1994 Australia
61 - Darya Ryazhko 1995 Kazakhstan
62 - Katerina Paul 1996 Australia
63 - Anja Ilic 1998 Serbia
64 - Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 14.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020