Login

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 1:02:22.4 1:02:22.4
1 1-2 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 1:02:22.4 1:02:22.4
1 1-3 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 1:02:22.4 1:02:22.4
1 1-4 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 1:02:22.4 1:02:22.4
2 2-1 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 1:03:11.3 + 48.9
2 2-2 Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 1:03:11.3 + 48.9
2 2-3 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 1:03:11.3 + 48.9
2 2-4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 1:03:11.3 + 48.9
3 3-1 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 1:03:42.1 + 01:19.7
3 3-2 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 1:03:42.1 + 01:19.7
3 3-3 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 1:03:42.1 + 01:19.7
3 3-4 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 1:03:42.1 + 01:19.7
4 4-1 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 1:03:54.9 + 01:32.5
4 4-2 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 1:03:54.9 + 01:32.5
4 4-3 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 1:03:54.9 + 01:32.5
4 4-4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 1:03:54.9 + 01:32.5
5 13-1 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 1:04:08.9 + 01:46.5
5 13-2 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 1:04:08.9 + 01:46.5
5 13-3 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 1:04:08.9 + 01:46.5
5 13-4 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 1:04:08.9 + 01:46.5
6 5-1 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 1:04:47.9 + 02:25.5
6 5-2 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 1:04:47.9 + 02:25.5
6 5-3 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 1:04:47.9 + 02:25.5
6 5-4 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 1:04:47.9 + 02:25.5
7 12-1 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 1:04:48.7 + 02:26.3
7 12-2 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 1:04:48.7 + 02:26.3
7 12-3 Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 1:04:48.7 + 02:26.3
7 12-4 Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 1:04:48.7 + 02:26.3
8 6-1 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 1:06:21.7 + 03:59.3
8 6-2 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 1:06:21.7 + 03:59.3
8 6-3 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 1:06:21.7 + 03:59.3
8 6-4 Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 1:06:21.7 + 03:59.3
9 8-1 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 1:07:43.3 + 05:20.9
9 8-2 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 1:07:43.3 + 05:20.9
9 8-3 Emilie Bulle 1997 France 1:07:43.3 + 05:20.9
9 8-4 Juliette Ducordeau 1998 France 1:07:43.3 + 05:20.9
10 7-1 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 1:07:53.5 + 05:31.1
10 7-2 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 1:07:53.5 + 05:31.1
10 7-3 Shiori Yokohama 1999 Japan 1:07:53.5 + 05:31.1
10 7-4 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 1:07:53.5 + 05:31.1
11 10-1 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 1:08:51.1 + 06:28.7
11 10-2 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 1:08:51.1 + 06:28.7
11 10-3 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 1:08:51.1 + 06:28.7
11 10-4 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 1:08:51.1 + 06:28.7
12 9-1 Xin Li 1992 China 1:08:59.0 + 06:36.6
12 9-2 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 1:08:59.0 + 06:36.6
12 9-3 Bayani Jialin 1999 China 1:08:59.0 + 06:36.6
12 9-4 Dinigeer Yilamujiang 2001 China 1:08:59.0 + 06:36.6
DNF 11-1 Julia Kern 1997 USA
DNF 11-2 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA
DNF 11-3 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA
DNF 11-4 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 8.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020