Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Stage Race - Tour de Ski
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Sunday 6.Jan 2019, FIS
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
-
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
3:07:59.4
400
2
-
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
+ 16.7
320
3
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
+ 48.8
240
4
-
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 01:05.3
200
5
-
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
+ 01:26.6
180
6
-
Melnichenko
Andrey
1992
Russia
+ 01:37.1
160
7
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 02:04.3
144
8
-
Spitsov
Denis
1996
Russia
+ 02:05.9
128
9
-
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
+ 02:18.5
116
10
-
Larkov
Andrey
1989
Russia
+ 02:34.6
104
11
-
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 02:39.0
96
12
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
+ 02:47.1
88
13
-
Notz
Florian
1992
Germany
+ 03:37.5
80
14
-
Lapierre
Jules
1996
France
+ 03:43.4
72
15
-
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 03:58.4
64
16
-
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
+ 04:07.5
60
17
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 04:23.5
56
18
-
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
+ 04:29.7
52
19
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
+ 04:59.3
48
20
-
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
+ 05:01.8
44
21
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 05:07.7
40
22
-
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 05:22.4
36
23
-
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
+ 05:39.5
32
24
-
Esteve Altimiras
Irineu
1996
Andorra
+ 05:42.5
28
25
-
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
+ 05:57.3
24
26
-
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
+ 06:09.2
20
27
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
+ 06:30.5
20
28
-
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 06:52.9
20
29
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
+ 07:09.9
20
30
-
Yoshida
Keishin
1987
Japan
+ 08:11.0
20
31
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 08:21.8
10
32
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 08:25.1
10
33
-
Bessmertnykh
Alexander
1986
Russia
+ 08:58.0
10
34
-
Gardener
Stefano
1990
Italy
+ 09:05.7
10
35
-
Salvadori
Giandomenico
1992
Italy
+ 09:06.0
10
36
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
+ 09:45.8
10
37
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 10:37.3
10
38
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
+ 10:50.3
10
39
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
+ 11:33.9
10
40
-
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
+ 12:22.2
10
41
-
Lageson
Simon
1994
Sweden
+ 13:50.2
5
42
-
Lustgarten
Benjamin
1992
USA
+ 15:54.5
5
43
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia
+ 22:40.7
5
DNF
-
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
DNF
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
DNF
-
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
DNF
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
DNF
-
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
DNF
-
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
DNF
-
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
DNF
-
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
DNF
-
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
DNF
-
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
DNF
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
DNF
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
DNF
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
DNF
-
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
DNF
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
DNF
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
DNF
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
DNF
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
DNF
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
DNF
-
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
DNF
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
DNF
-
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
DNF
-
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
DNF
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
DNF
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
DNF
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
DNF
-
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
DNF
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
DNF
-
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
DNF
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
DNF
-
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
DNF
-
Zelger
Stefan
1995
Italy
DNF
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
DNF
-
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
DNF
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
DNF
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
DNF
-
Thompson
Bob
1991
Canada
DNF
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
DNF
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
DNF
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
DNF
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
DNF
-
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
DNF
-
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
DNF
-
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
DNF
-
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
DNF
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
DNF
-
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
DNF
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
DNF
-
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
DNF
-
Wick
Thomas
1991
Germany
DNF
-
Mättig
Valentin
1990
Germany
DNF
-
Chanloung
Mark
1995
Thailand
DNF
-
Maowulietibieke
Entemake
1996
China
DNF
-
Pechousek
Jan
1997
Czechia
DNF
-
Biedermann
Michael
1996
Liechtenstein
DNF
-
Muller
Claudio
1992
Italy
DNF
-
Vögeli
Martin
1995
Liechtenstein
DNF
-
Dapra
Simone
1997
Italy
DNF
-
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
DNF
-
Rüesch
Jason
1994
Switzerland
DNF
-
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
DNF
-
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland