Login

Nordic Opening

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 55:43.0 55:43.0
2 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 56:54.3 + 01:11.3
3 - Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 56:56.3 + 01:13.3
4 - Sadie Maubet Bjornsen 1989 USA 57:10.9 + 01:27.9
5 - Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 57:13.9 + 01:30.9
6 - Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 57:24.0 + 01:41.0
7 - Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 57:35.5 + 01:52.5
8 - Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 57:36.9 + 01:53.9
9 - Katerina Razymova 1991 Czech Republic 57:43.1 + 02:00.1
10 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 57:58.3 + 02:15.3
11 - Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 58:07.5 + 02:24.5
12 - Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 58:09.1 + 02:26.1
13 - Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 58:10.3 + 02:27.3
14 - Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 58:11.9 + 02:28.9
15 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 58:15.0 + 02:32.0
16 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 58:15.4 + 02:32.4
17 - Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 58:19.1 + 02:36.1
18 - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 58:22.6 + 02:39.6
19 - Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 58:27.8 + 02:44.8
20 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 58:31.8 + 02:48.8
21 - Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 58:50.1 + 03:07.1
22 - Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 58:50.7 + 03:07.7
23 - Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 58:59.4 + 03:16.4
24 - Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 59:11.5 + 03:28.5
25 - Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 59:15.1 + 03:32.1
26 - Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 59:20.3 + 03:37.3
27 - Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 59:23.4 + 03:40.4
28 - Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 59:26.3 + 03:43.3
29 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 59:29.1 + 03:46.1
30 - Pia Fink 1995 Germany 59:49.1 + 04:06.1
31 - Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 59:49.8 + 04:06.8
32 - Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 59:52.2 + 04:09.2
33 - Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 59:52.8 + 04:09.8
34 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 59:54.3 + 04:11.3
35 - Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 59:54.3 + 04:11.3
36 - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 59:54.6 + 04:11.6
37 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 59:55.0 + 04:12.0
38 - Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 59:56.7 + 04:13.7
39 - Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 59:58.6 + 04:15.6
40 - Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 1:00:03.8 + 04:20.8
41 - Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 1:00:11.3 + 04:28.3
42 - Ekaterina Smirnova 1996 Russia 1:00:14.5 + 04:31.5
43 - Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 1:00:35.0 + 04:52.0
44 - Diana Golovan 1994 Russia 1:00:37.0 + 04:54.0
45 - Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 1:00:42.4 + 04:59.4
46 - Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 1:00:50.5 + 05:07.5
47 - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 1:00:50.6 + 05:07.6
48 - Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 1:00:53.4 + 05:10.4
49 - Julia Kern 1997 USA 1:00:56.1 + 05:13.1
50 - Xin Li 1992 China 1:00:58.0 + 05:15.0
51 - Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 1:01:02.0 + 05:19.0
52 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 1:01:04.6 + 05:21.6
53 - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 1:01:13.0 + 05:30.0
54 - Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 1:01:15.8 + 05:32.8
55 - Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 1:01:16.3 + 05:33.3
56 - Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 1:01:18.9 + 05:35.9
57 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 1:01:21.0 + 05:38.0
58 - Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 1:01:36.2 + 05:53.2
59 - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 1:01:37.7 + 05:54.7
60 - Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 1:01:38.7 + 05:55.7
61 - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 1:01:41.8 + 05:58.8
62 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 1:01:55.6 + 06:12.6
63 - Anita Korva 1999 Finland 1:02:05.7 + 06:22.7
64 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 1:02:06.3 + 06:23.3
65 - Chunxue Chi 1998 China 1:02:23.2 + 06:40.2
66 - Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 1:02:24.7 + 06:41.7
67 - Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 1:03:27.9 + 07:44.9
68 - Maaret Pajunoja 1990 Finland 1:03:34.2 + 07:51.2
69 - Weronika Kaleta 1999 Poland 1:03:35.0 + 07:52.0
70 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 1:04:01.0 + 08:18.0
71 - Tiia Olkkonen 1999 Finland 1:04:39.2 + 08:56.2
72 - Valentyna Kaminska 1987 Ukraine 1:05:42.2 + 09:59.2
DNF - Monika Skinder 2001 Poland
DNF - Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
DNF - Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland
DNF - Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
DNF - Mari Eide 1989 Norway
DNF - Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland
DNF - Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
DNF - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
DNF - Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
DNF - Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine
DNF - Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea
DNF - Eui Jin Lee 2001 South Korea
DNF - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
DNF - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
DNF - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
DNF - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
DNF - Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
DNF - Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland
DNF - Chun Ma 1994 China
DNF - Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline Stage Race
Host Nordic Opening
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 1.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020