Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Davos
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 15.Dec 2018, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
100
2
3
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
80
3
15
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
60
4
2
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
50
5
4
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
45
6
9
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
40
7
6
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
36
8
7
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
32
9
13
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
29
10
16
Mäki
Joni
1995
Finland
26
11
5
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
24
12
17
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
22
13
8
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
20
14
12
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
18
15
14
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
16
16
20
De Fabiani
Francesco
1993
Italy
15
17
18
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
14
18
21
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
13
19
26
Simenc
Miha
1995
Slovenia
12
20
27
Sobakarev
Andrey
1996
Russia
11
21
10
Vuorinen
Lauri
1995
Finland
10
22
11
Schaad
Roman
1993
Switzerland
9
23
19
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
8
24
28
Novak
Michal
1996
Czechia
7
25
30
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
6
26
23
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
5
27
24
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
4
28
25
Clugnet
James
1996
Great Britain
3
29
29
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
2
30
22
Stadaas
Kasper
1994
Norway
1
31
-
Bolger
Kevin
1993
USA
32
-
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
33
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
34
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
35
-
Chauvin
Valentin
1995
France
36
-
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
37
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
38
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
39
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
40
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
41
-
Persson
Anton
1995
Sweden
42
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
43
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
43
-
Krasnov
Andrey
1994
Russia
43
-
Arnault
Clement
1990
France
46
-
Tiberghien
Jean
1995
France
47
-
Olex
Max
1989
Germany
48
-
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
49
-
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
49
-
Seller
Ludek
1995
Czechia
51
-
Steiner
Cedric
1995
Switzerland
52
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
53
-
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
54
-
Stadlober
Luis
1991
Austria
55
-
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
56
-
Yakimushkin
Ivan
1996
Russia
57
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
58
-
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
59
-
Pechousek
Jan
1997
Czechia
60
-
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
61
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
62
-
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
63
-
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
64
-
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
65
-
Hellweger
Michael
1996
Italy
66
-
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
67
-
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
67
-
Matossi
Livio
1997
Switzerland
69
-
Gross
Lukas
1995
Germany
70
-
Bury
Kamil
1995
Poland
71
-
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
72
-
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
73
-
Bury
Dominik
1996
Poland
74
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
75
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
76
-
Roos
Henri
1998
Estonia
77
-
Bortsov
Konstantin
1995
Kazakhstan
78
-
Riessle
Fabian
1990
Germany
79
-
Klee
Beda
1996
Switzerland
80
-
Pfäffli
Gian Flurin
1996
Switzerland
81
-
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
81
-
Korge
Kaarel Kasper
1996
Estonia
83
-
Gabrielli
Giacomo
1996
Italy
84
-
Chanloung
Mark
1995
Thailand
85
-
Biedermann
Michael
1996
Liechtenstein
86
-
Popa
Raul Mihai
1997
Romania
87
-
Hammer
Simon
1994
Switzerland
88
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
89
-
Danuser
Marius
1992
Switzerland
90
-
Rydzek
Johannes
1991
Germany
91
-
Viyachev
Nikolay
1998
Bulgaria
92
-
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
93
-
Pollock
Mark
1992
Australia
94
-
De Campo
Seve
1998
Australia
95
-
Burton
Liam
1998
Australia
DNS
-
Bikse
Indulis
1995
Latvia